- V
- V
- V
- D
- V
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Waren 09
LFC 1892 Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hansa Rostock II
SV Altludersdorf - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
- V
- D
- V
- E
- E
FSV Union Furstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Furstenwalde
FSV Union Furstenwalde - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
FSV Union Furstenwalde - Pommern Greifswald
RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - FSV Union Furstenwalde
- V
- V
- V
- V
- E
BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo - SV Altludersdorf
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - BFC Dynamo
SV Waren 09 - BFC Dynamo
- V
- V
- D
- V
- D
FC Anker Wismar 1997 - SV Altludersdorf
SV Altludersdorf - Brandenburger SC South 05
BFC Dynamo - SV Altludersdorf
SV Altludersdorf - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SV Altludersdorf - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
FSV Luckenwalde - Hansa Rostock II
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Luckenwalde
FSV Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke
FSV Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
LFC 1892 Berlin - FSV Luckenwalde
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
FSV Luckenwalde - Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II - FC Anker Wismar 1997
Brandenburger SC South 05 - Hansa Rostock II
- E
- V
- D
- D
- V
Pommern Greifswald - SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Furstenwalde
FSV Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV
SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Waren 09
- E
- V
- E
- D
- V
Pommern Greifswald - SV Lichtenberg 47
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Pommern Greifswald
FSV Union Furstenwalde - Pommern Greifswald
Pommern Greifswald - RSV Waltersdorf 1909
FSV Luckenwalde - Pommern Greifswald
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
FSV Union Furstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Luckenwalde
FSV Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke
Malchower SV - VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
Malchower SV - LFC 1892 Berlin
Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV
Malchower SV - VSG Altglienicke
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV
BFC Dynamo - Malchower SV
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Pommern Greifswald
FSV Union Furstenwalde - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - RSV Waltersdorf 1909
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - BFC Dynamo
- D
- D
- D
- E
- V
Brandenburger SC South 05 - RSV Waltersdorf 1909
RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - BFC Dynamo
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - RSV Waltersdorf 1909
RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - FSV Union Furstenwalde
Pommern Greifswald - RSV Waltersdorf 1909
- V
- D
- V
- D
- D
Brandenburger SC South 05 - RSV Waltersdorf 1909
SV Altludersdorf - Brandenburger SC South 05
Brandenburger SC South 05 - SV Waren 09
LFC 1892 Berlin - Brandenburger SC South 05
Brandenburger SC South 05 - Hansa Rostock II
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Malchower SV - LFC 1892 Berlin
LFC 1892 Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Anker Wismar 1997 - LFC 1892 Berlin
LFC 1892 Berlin - FSV Luckenwalde
LFC 1892 Berlin - Brandenburger SC South 05
- D
- V
- D
- E
- D
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Waren 09
SV Waren 09 - FC Anker Wismar 1997
Brandenburger SC South 05 - SV Waren 09
SV Waren 09 - BFC Dynamo
SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Waren 09
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
FC Anker Wismar 1997 - SV Altludersdorf
SV Waren 09 - FC Anker Wismar 1997
FC Anker Wismar 1997 - LFC 1892 Berlin
Hansa Rostock II - FC Anker Wismar 1997
FC Anker Wismar 1997 - VSG Altglienicke