- V
- V
- V
- E
- V
Niendorfer TSV 1919 - TUS Dassendorf 1948
TUS Dassendorf 1948 - TUS Osdorf 1907
Hamburger SV III - TUS Dassendorf 1948
TUS Dassendorf 1948 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
TUS Dassendorf 1948 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 - USC Paloma Hamburg
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 - FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 - TSV Sasel 1925
Bramfelder SV - FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
TSV Sasel 1925 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 - Bramfelder SV
FC Suderelbe 1949 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
TUS Dassendorf 1948 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 - SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 - FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
Meiendorfer SV - SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 - SV Rugenbergen 1925
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 - Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
- V
- D
- D
- V
- V
Union Tornesch - TSV Sasel 1925
TSV Sasel 1925 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 - TSV Sasel 1925
TSV Sasel 1925 - Meiendorfer SV
TSV Sasel 1925 - TSV Buchholz 08
- D
- V
- E
- E
- V
Niendorfer TSV 1919 - TUS Dassendorf 1948
TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV 1919
Niendorfer TSV 1919 - TUS Osdorf 1907
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 - Niendorfer TSV 1919
USC Paloma Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 1919
- V
- D
- V
- E
- V
Hamburger SV III - FC Suderelbe 1949
Hamburger SV III - TUS Dassendorf 1948
TUS Osdorf 1907 - Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
Union Tornesch - Hamburger SV III
- V
- D
- E
- D
- E
TUS Osdorf 1907 - Hamm United
TUS Dassendorf 1948 - TUS Osdorf 1907
Niendorfer TSV 1919 - TUS Osdorf 1907
TUS Osdorf 1907 - Hamburger SV III
TUS Osdorf 1907 - Union Tornesch
- V
- V
- V
- E
- D
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 - Bramfelder SV
FC Suderelbe 1949 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 - Hamm United
TUS Dassendorf 1948 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
Hamm United - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
- V
- E
- E
- D
- E
Meiendorfer SV - Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 - SV Rugenbergen 1925
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 - Niendorfer TSV 1919
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 - Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 - TSV Sasel 1925
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Hamburger SV III - FC Suderelbe 1949
FC Suderelbe 1949 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
Union Tornesch - FC Suderelbe 1949
FC Suderelbe 1949 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
FC Suderelbe 1949 - Meiendorfer SV
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
TUS Osdorf 1907 - Hamm United
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 - Hamm United
Hamm United - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
Hamm United - FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
Meiendorfer SV - Hamm United
- V
- V
- V
- D
- D
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 - USC Paloma Hamburg
USC Paloma Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV
USC Paloma Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08
USC Paloma Hamburg - Niendorfer TSV 1919
USC Paloma Hamburg - SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
- E
- V
- V
- E
- V
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 - SV Rugenbergen 1925
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895 - SV Rugenbergen 1925
Bramfelder SV - SV Rugenbergen 1925
SV Rugenbergen 1925 - FC Suderelbe 1949
Hamm United - SV Rugenbergen 1925
- D
- V
- D
- E
- D
Union Tornesch - TSV Sasel 1925
Bramfelder SV - Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch - FC Suderelbe 1949
TUS Osdorf 1907 - Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch - Hamburger SV III
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV 1919
USC Paloma Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
TSV Sasel 1925 - TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08 - Bramfelder SV
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Meiendorfer SV - Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
USC Paloma Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV - SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
TSV Sasel 1925 - Meiendorfer SV
FC Suderelbe 1949 - Meiendorfer SV
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 - Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV - Union Tornesch
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 - Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV - FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
Bramfelder SV - SV Rugenbergen 1925