- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Toros Neftekamsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Rubin Tyumen - Ariada-Akpars
Ariada-Akpars - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Ariada-Akpars
Ariada-Akpars - Rubin Tyumen
Ariada-Akpars - Rubin Tyumen
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Toros Neftekamsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
HK Molot - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Molot - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Molot
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Molot
THC Tver - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Ariada-Akpars - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Ariada-Akpars - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ariada-Akpars
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ariada-Akpars
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Kuban Krasnodar
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Sp. Nizhny Tagil - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - Sp. Nizhny Tagil
Sp. Nizhny Tagil - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - Sp. Nizhny Tagil
Buran Voronezh - Sp. Nizhny Tagil
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Buran Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk
Buran Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Buran Voronezh
Toros Neftekamsk - Buran Voronezh
Sp. Nizhny Tagil - Buran Voronezh
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Yermak Angarsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Yermak Angarsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Yermak Angarsk
Yermak Angarsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Yermak Angarsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Toros Neftekamsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Toros Neftekamsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Toros Neftekamsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Buran Voronezh - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - Buran Voronezh
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Buran Voronezh - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Dynamo Balashikha - Sp. Nizhny Tagil
Dynamo Balashikha - Sp. Nizhny Tagil
Sp. Nizhny Tagil - Dynamo Balashikha
Sp. Nizhny Tagil - Dynamo Balashikha
Dynamo Balashikha - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Saryarka Karaganda - Ariada-Akpars
Ariada-Akpars - Saryarka Karaganda
Ariada-Akpars - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ariada-Akpars
Saryarka Karaganda - Ariada-Akpars
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
HK Molot - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - HK Molot
HK Molot - Saryarka Karaganda
HK Molot - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - HK Molot
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Dynamo Balashikha - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
HK Ryazan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Rubin Tyumen - HK Sarov
HK Sarov - Rubin Tyumen
HK Sarov - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HK Sarov
Rubin Tyumen - HK Sarov
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Dizel Penza - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Dizel Penza
Saryarka Karaganda - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Buran Voronezh
Kristall Saratov - Dizel Penza
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Kuban Krasnodar
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kuban Krasnodar
Saryarka Karaganda - Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar - Yunost Minsk
Kuban Krasnodar - THC Tver
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Yunost Minsk
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
THC Tver - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
THC Tver - Ariada-Akpars
THC Tver - HC Lada Togliatti
Titan Klin - THC Tver
Kuban Krasnodar - THC Tver
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Titan Klin
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kuban Krasnodar
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Toros Neftekamsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Buran Voronezh - Kristall Saratov
Kristall Saratov - Dizel Penza
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Kristall Saratov
Yermak Angarsk - Kristall Saratov
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Kristall Saratov
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Titan Klin
Saryarka Karaganda - Titan Klin
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Titan Klin
Titan Klin - THC Tver
Titan Klin - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Yunost Minsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Yunost Minsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yunost Minsk - Ariada-Akpars
Kuban Krasnodar - Yunost Minsk
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Yunost Minsk
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
HK Ryazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HK Sarov - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Balashikha - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Kristall Saratov
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Buran Voronezh
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Sp. Nizhny Tagil - Zauralye Kurgan
Rubin Tyumen - Zauralye Kurgan
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Sp. Nizhny Tagil - Izhstal Izhevsk
Rubin Tyumen - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Izhstal Izhevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
HK Ryazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HK Ryazan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
HK Ryazan - Yermak Angarsk
Ariada-Akpars - HK Ryazan
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Ryazan