Group Salei Cup 2021, Group A
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
Yunost Minsk - HC Dinamo Minsk
Yunost Minsk - HK Gomel
HC Dinamo Molodechno - Yunost Minsk
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk
HK Brest - Yunost Minsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
HK Gomel - HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Brest
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk
HK Neman Grodno - HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
HC Dinamo Molodechno - Yunost Minsk
HK Lida - HC Dinamo Molodechno
HK Neman Grodno - HC Dinamo Molodechno
HC Dinamo Molodechno - HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
HC Dinamo Molodechno - HK Brest
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Brest
HK Brest - Yunost Minsk
HK Brest - HK Lida
HC Dinamo Molodechno - HK Brest
HK Brest - HK Neman Grodno
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
HK Lida - HK Neman Grodno
HK Lida - HC Dinamo Molodechno
HK Brest - HK Lida
Yunost Minsk - HK Lida
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Lida
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Lida - HK Neman Grodno
HK Neman Grodno - HC Dinamo Molodechno
HK Neman Grodno - HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk - HK Neman Grodno
HK Brest - HK Neman Grodno
Group Salei Cup 2021, Group B
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
HK Gomel - HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk - HK Gomel
Metallurg Zhlobin - HK Gomel
HK Gomel - HK Mogilev
HK Gomel - HK Vitebsk
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Metallurg Zhlobin - HK Gomel
Metallurg Zhlobin - HK Mogilev
Khimik-Ska - Metallurg Zhlobin
HC Lokomotiv Orsha - Metallurg Zhlobin
HK Vitebsk - Metallurg Zhlobin
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
HK Mogilev - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Vitebsk - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimik-Ska - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Lokomotiv Orsha - Metallurg Zhlobin
HC Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Gomel
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
HK Vitebsk - Khimik-Ska
HK Vitebsk - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel - HK Vitebsk
HK Mogilev - HK Vitebsk
HK Vitebsk - Metallurg Zhlobin
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
HK Mogilev - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
Metallurg Zhlobin - HK Mogilev
HK Gomel - HK Mogilev
HK Mogilev - HK Vitebsk
HK Mogilev - Khimik-Ska
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
HK Vitebsk - Khimik-Ska
Khimik-Ska - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimik-Ska - Metallurg Zhlobin
HK Mogilev - Khimik-Ska
Khimik-Ska - HK Gomel