Group A
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
FC Polissya Zhytomyr - MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - FC Polissya Zhytomyr
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Polissya Zhytomyr
FC Polissya Zhytomyr - FC Obolon Kiev
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk - FC Polissya Zhytomyr
- L
- D
- W
- D
- W
Karpaty Lviv - MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk - Karpaty Lviv
FC Obolon Kiev - Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv - LNZ Cherkasy
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - LNZ Cherkasy
FC Obolon Kiev - FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk - FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
- L
- D
- D
- L
- D
FC Nyva Ternopil - FC Obolon Kiev
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Nyva Ternopil
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Nyva Ternopil - MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Obolon Kiev - FC Nyva Ternopil
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
Skoruk Tomakovka - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - FC Chernigiv
SC Poltava - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Skoruk Tomakovka
- D
- D
- D
- L
- W
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - Dinaz Vyshgorod
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Skoruk Tomakovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod - SC Poltava
FC Chernigiv - Dinaz Vyshgorod
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
- D
- D
- D
- L
- W
FC Chernigiv - FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi - SC Poltava
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi - Skoruk Tomakovka
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi - FC Chernigiv
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
SC Poltava - FSK Mariupol
FSK Mariupol - FC Chernigiv
FSK Mariupol - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
Skoruk Tomakovka - FSK Mariupol
FSK Mariupol - SC Poltava
Group B
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - LNZ Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Nyva Ternopil
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Karpaty Lviv - LNZ Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
- W
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Nyva Ternopil - FC Obolon Kiev
FC Obolon Kiev - FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
FC Obolon Kiev - Karpaty Lviv
FC Polissya Zhytomyr - FC Obolon Kiev
FC Obolon Kiev - FC Nyva Ternopil
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
FC Polissya Zhytomyr - MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk - Karpaty Lviv
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk - FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
FC Nyva Ternopil - MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk - FC Polissya Zhytomyr
- W
- L
- D
- W
- L
Karpaty Lviv - MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - FC Polissya Zhytomyr
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
FC Chernigiv - FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FSK Mariupol - FC Chernigiv
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - FC Chernigiv
FC Chernigiv - Dinaz Vyshgorod
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi - FC Chernigiv
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
SC Poltava - FSK Mariupol
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi - SC Poltava
Dinaz Vyshgorod - SC Poltava
SC Poltava - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FSK Mariupol - SC Poltava
- D
- D
- D
- W
- D
Skoruk Tomakovka - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Skoruk Tomakovka
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi - Skoruk Tomakovka
Skoruk Tomakovka - FSK Mariupol
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Skoruk Tomakovka
- D
- L
- L
- W
- L
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FSK Mariupol - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
Group Promotion Round
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
FC Polissya Zhytomyr - MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - FC Polissya Zhytomyr
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Polissya Zhytomyr
FC Polissya Zhytomyr - FC Obolon Kiev
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk - FC Polissya Zhytomyr
- W
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Nyva Ternopil - FC Obolon Kiev
FC Obolon Kiev - FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
FC Obolon Kiev - Karpaty Lviv
FC Polissya Zhytomyr - FC Obolon Kiev
FC Obolon Kiev - FC Nyva Ternopil
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - LNZ Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Nyva Ternopil
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Karpaty Lviv - LNZ Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
- W
- L
- D
- W
- L
Karpaty Lviv - MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - FC Polissya Zhytomyr
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv
- L
- D
- W
- D
- W
Karpaty Lviv - MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk - Karpaty Lviv
FC Obolon Kiev - Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv - LNZ Cherkasy
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - LNZ Cherkasy
FC Obolon Kiev - FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk - FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
FC Polissya Zhytomyr - MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk - Karpaty Lviv
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk - FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
FC Nyva Ternopil - MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk - FC Polissya Zhytomyr
- L
- D
- D
- L
- D
FC Nyva Ternopil - FC Obolon Kiev
LNZ Cherkasy - FC Nyva Ternopil
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - FC Nyva Ternopil
FC Nyva Ternopil - MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Obolon Kiev - FC Nyva Ternopil
Group Relegation Round
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
Skoruk Tomakovka - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - FC Chernigiv
SC Poltava - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Skoruk Tomakovka
- D
- D
- D
- W
- D
Skoruk Tomakovka - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Skoruk Tomakovka
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi - Skoruk Tomakovka
Skoruk Tomakovka - FSK Mariupol
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Skoruk Tomakovka
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
FC Chernigiv - FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FSK Mariupol - FC Chernigiv
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - FC Chernigiv
FC Chernigiv - Dinaz Vyshgorod
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi - FC Chernigiv
- D
- D
- D
- L
- W
FC Chernigiv - FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi - SC Poltava
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi - Skoruk Tomakovka
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi - FC Chernigiv
- D
- D
- D
- L
- W
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - Dinaz Vyshgorod
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Skoruk Tomakovka
Dinaz Vyshgorod - SC Poltava
FC Chernigiv - Dinaz Vyshgorod
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
SC Poltava - FSK Mariupol
FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi - SC Poltava
Dinaz Vyshgorod - SC Poltava
SC Poltava - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FSK Mariupol - SC Poltava
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
SC Poltava - FSK Mariupol
FSK Mariupol - FC Chernigiv
FSK Mariupol - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
Skoruk Tomakovka - FSK Mariupol
FSK Mariupol - SC Poltava
- D
- L
- L
- W
- L
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - Dinaz Vyshgorod
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FSK Mariupol - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni - FSC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Dinaz Vyshgorod - Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni