Group Group 3A
- W
- D
- L
- D
- D
CD Cayon - Tropezon
Tropezon - Rayo Cantabria
AD Siete Villas - Tropezon
Rayo Cantabria - Tropezon
Tropezon - CD Cayon
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
AD Siete Villas - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - CD Cayon
Rayo Cantabria - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - AD Siete Villas
CD Cayon - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Rayo Cantabria - UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo - AD Siete Villas
CD Cayon - UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo - Rayo Cantabria
AD Siete Villas - UM Escobedo
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
UD Samano - CF Vimenor
SD Atletico Albericia - CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor - SD Textil Escudo
CF Vimenor - UD Samano
SD Textil Escudo - CF Vimenor
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
SD Atletico Albericia - UC Cartes
UC Cartes - UD Samano
SD Textil Escudo - UC Cartes
UC Cartes - SD Atletico Albericia
UD Samano - UC Cartes
- L
- L
- D
- D
- L
SD Textil Escudo - Selaya FC
Selaya FC - SD Atletico Albericia
UD Samano - Selaya FC
Selaya FC - SD Textil Escudo
SD Atletico Albericia - Selaya FC
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO - Castro FC
Castro FC - CD Revilla
CD Bezana - Castro FC
Castro FC - CD Barquereno
Ribamontan AL Mar CF - Castro FC
- W
- W
- D
- L
- L
Ribamontan AL Mar CF - SD Torina
SD Torina - FC RINCONEDA POLANCO
CD Revilla - SD Torina
SD Torina - CD Bezana
CD Barquereno - SD Torina
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
CD Barquereno - CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo - Ribamontan AL Mar CF
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO - CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo - CD Revilla
CD Bezana - CD Guarnizo
- D
- L
- W
- W
- W
CD Bezana - SD Barreda Balompie
SD Barreda Balompie - CD Barquereno
Ribamontan AL Mar CF - SD Barreda Balompie
SD Barreda Balompie - FC RINCONEDA POLANCO
CD Revilla - SD Barreda Balompie
- W
- W
- D
- W
- D
CD Revilla - SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo - CD Bezana
CD Barquereno - SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo - Ribamontan AL Mar CF
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO - SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Group Group 3B
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
CD Cayon - Tropezon
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - CD Cayon
CD Cayon - UM Escobedo
Tropezon - CD Cayon
CD Cayon - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- L
- D
- L
- D
- W
Rayo Cantabria - UM Escobedo
Tropezon - Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria - Tropezon
UM Escobedo - Rayo Cantabria
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
AD Siete Villas - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
UM Escobedo - AD Siete Villas
AD Siete Villas - Tropezon
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - AD Siete Villas
AD Siete Villas - UM Escobedo
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
UD Samano - CF Vimenor
UC Cartes - UD Samano
CF Vimenor - UD Samano
UD Samano - Selaya FC
UD Samano - UC Cartes
- W
- W
- L
- D
- L
SD Textil Escudo - Selaya FC
SD Textil Escudo - UC Cartes
CF Vimenor - SD Textil Escudo
Selaya FC - SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo - CF Vimenor
- W
- W
- D
- L
- W
SD Atletico Albericia - UC Cartes
Selaya FC - SD Atletico Albericia
SD Atletico Albericia - CF Vimenor
UC Cartes - SD Atletico Albericia
SD Atletico Albericia - Selaya FC
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO - Castro FC
SD Torina - FC RINCONEDA POLANCO
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO - CD Guarnizo
SD Barreda Balompie - FC RINCONEDA POLANCO
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO - SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
CD Revilla - SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Castro FC - CD Revilla
CD Revilla - SD Torina
CD Guarnizo - CD Revilla
CD Revilla - SD Barreda Balompie
- D
- L
- W
- W
- L
CD Bezana - SD Barreda Balompie
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo - CD Bezana
CD Bezana - Castro FC
SD Torina - CD Bezana
CD Bezana - CD Guarnizo
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
CD Barquereno - CD Guarnizo
SD Barreda Balompie - CD Barquereno
CD Barquereno - SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Castro FC - CD Barquereno
CD Barquereno - SD Torina
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Ribamontan AL Mar CF - SD Torina
CD Guarnizo - Ribamontan AL Mar CF
Ribamontan AL Mar CF - SD Barreda Balompie
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo - Ribamontan AL Mar CF
Ribamontan AL Mar CF - Castro FC
Group Group 3 Championship round
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
CD Cayon - Tropezon
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - CD Cayon
CD Cayon - UM Escobedo
Tropezon - CD Cayon
CD Cayon - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- L
- D
- L
- D
- W
Rayo Cantabria - UM Escobedo
Tropezon - Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria - Tropezon
UM Escobedo - Rayo Cantabria
- W
- D
- L
- D
- D
CD Cayon - Tropezon
Tropezon - Rayo Cantabria
AD Siete Villas - Tropezon
Rayo Cantabria - Tropezon
Tropezon - CD Cayon
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
AD Siete Villas - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
UM Escobedo - AD Siete Villas
AD Siete Villas - Tropezon
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - AD Siete Villas
AD Siete Villas - UM Escobedo
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
AD Siete Villas - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - CD Cayon
Rayo Cantabria - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - AD Siete Villas
CD Cayon - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Rayo Cantabria - UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo - AD Siete Villas
CD Cayon - UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo - Rayo Cantabria
AD Siete Villas - UM Escobedo
Group Group 3 Qualification round
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
UD Samano - CF Vimenor
SD Atletico Albericia - CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor - SD Textil Escudo
CF Vimenor - UD Samano
SD Textil Escudo - CF Vimenor
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
UD Samano - CF Vimenor
UC Cartes - UD Samano
CF Vimenor - UD Samano
UD Samano - Selaya FC
UD Samano - UC Cartes
- W
- W
- L
- D
- L
SD Textil Escudo - Selaya FC
SD Textil Escudo - UC Cartes
CF Vimenor - SD Textil Escudo
Selaya FC - SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo - CF Vimenor
- L
- D
- L
- W
- L
SD Atletico Albericia - UC Cartes
UC Cartes - UD Samano
SD Textil Escudo - UC Cartes
UC Cartes - SD Atletico Albericia
UD Samano - UC Cartes
- L
- L
- D
- D
- L
SD Textil Escudo - Selaya FC
Selaya FC - SD Atletico Albericia
UD Samano - Selaya FC
Selaya FC - SD Textil Escudo
SD Atletico Albericia - Selaya FC
- W
- W
- D
- L
- W
SD Atletico Albericia - UC Cartes
Selaya FC - SD Atletico Albericia
SD Atletico Albericia - CF Vimenor
UC Cartes - SD Atletico Albericia
SD Atletico Albericia - Selaya FC
Group Group 3 Relegation round
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
CD Barquereno - CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo - Ribamontan AL Mar CF
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO - CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo - CD Revilla
CD Bezana - CD Guarnizo
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO - Castro FC
Castro FC - CD Revilla
CD Bezana - Castro FC
Castro FC - CD Barquereno
Ribamontan AL Mar CF - Castro FC
- W
- W
- D
- L
- L
Ribamontan AL Mar CF - SD Torina
SD Torina - FC RINCONEDA POLANCO
CD Revilla - SD Torina
SD Torina - CD Bezana
CD Barquereno - SD Torina
- D
- L
- W
- W
- W
CD Bezana - SD Barreda Balompie
SD Barreda Balompie - CD Barquereno
Ribamontan AL Mar CF - SD Barreda Balompie
SD Barreda Balompie - FC RINCONEDA POLANCO
CD Revilla - SD Barreda Balompie
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
CD Barquereno - CD Guarnizo
SD Barreda Balompie - CD Barquereno
CD Barquereno - SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Castro FC - CD Barquereno
CD Barquereno - SD Torina
- W
- W
- D
- W
- D
CD Revilla - SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo - CD Bezana
CD Barquereno - SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo - Ribamontan AL Mar CF
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO - SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
- D
- L
- W
- W
- L
CD Bezana - SD Barreda Balompie
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo - CD Bezana
CD Bezana - Castro FC
SD Torina - CD Bezana
CD Bezana - CD Guarnizo
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
CD Revilla - SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Castro FC - CD Revilla
CD Revilla - SD Torina
CD Guarnizo - CD Revilla
CD Revilla - SD Barreda Balompie
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO - Castro FC
SD Torina - FC RINCONEDA POLANCO
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO - CD Guarnizo
SD Barreda Balompie - FC RINCONEDA POLANCO
FC RINCONEDA POLANCO - SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Ribamontan AL Mar CF - SD Torina
CD Guarnizo - Ribamontan AL Mar CF
Ribamontan AL Mar CF - SD Barreda Balompie
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo - Ribamontan AL Mar CF
Ribamontan AL Mar CF - Castro FC