Group
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Druzhba Maykop - FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
- W
- D
- D
- W
- D
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Forte Taganrog
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
Biolog Novokubansk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - SK Rotor Volgograd
- W
- W
- D
- D
- W
FC Forte Taganrog - SK Rotor Volgograd
SK Rotor Volgograd - Biolog Novokubansk
FC Forte Taganrog - SK Rotor Volgograd
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - SK Rotor Volgograd
SK Rotor Volgograd - SKA Rostov-on-Don
- L
- D
- D
- D
- W
FC Forte Taganrog - SK Rotor Volgograd
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Forte Taganrog
FC Forte Taganrog - SK Rotor Volgograd
FC Spartak Nalchik - FC Forte Taganrog
FC Forte Taganrog - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya - Biolog Novokubansk
SK Rotor Volgograd - Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
SKA Rostov-on-Don - Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol
- W
- L
- D
- W
- W
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya - Biolog Novokubansk
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya - SKA Rostov-on-Don
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
- L
- L
- W
- L
- D
FC Spartak Nalchik - FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Druzhba Maykop - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Druzhba Maykop - FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Druzhba Maykop
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Spartak Nalchik
FC Spartak Nalchik - FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - FC Spartak Nalchik
FC Spartak Nalchik - FC Forte Taganrog
FC Spartak Nalchik - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Spartak Nalchik
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 - SKA Rostov-on-Don
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya - SKA Rostov-on-Don
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 - Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
- W
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Druzhba Maykop
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - FC Spartak Nalchik
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 - SKA Rostov-on-Don
FC Druzhba Maykop - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 - Dinamo Stavropol
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Forte Taganrog - FC Yessentuki
FC Yessentuki - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Yessentuki - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Yessentuki
FC Yessentuki - Dinamo Stavropol
Group 2. Liga, Group 1
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Druzhba Maykop - FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
- W
- D
- D
- W
- D
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Forte Taganrog
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
Biolog Novokubansk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - SK Rotor Volgograd
- W
- W
- D
- D
- W
FC Forte Taganrog - SK Rotor Volgograd
SK Rotor Volgograd - Biolog Novokubansk
FC Forte Taganrog - SK Rotor Volgograd
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - SK Rotor Volgograd
SK Rotor Volgograd - SKA Rostov-on-Don
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya - Biolog Novokubansk
SK Rotor Volgograd - Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
SKA Rostov-on-Don - Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol
- L
- D
- D
- D
- W
FC Forte Taganrog - SK Rotor Volgograd
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Forte Taganrog
FC Forte Taganrog - SK Rotor Volgograd
FC Spartak Nalchik - FC Forte Taganrog
FC Forte Taganrog - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
- W
- L
- D
- W
- W
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya - Biolog Novokubansk
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya - SKA Rostov-on-Don
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Spartak Nalchik
FC Spartak Nalchik - FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - FC Spartak Nalchik
FC Spartak Nalchik - FC Forte Taganrog
FC Spartak Nalchik - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
- L
- L
- W
- L
- D
FC Spartak Nalchik - FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Druzhba Maykop - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Druzhba Maykop - FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Druzhba Maykop
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Spartak Nalchik
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 - SKA Rostov-on-Don
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya - SKA Rostov-on-Don
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 - Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
- W
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Druzhba Maykop
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - FC Spartak Nalchik
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 - SKA Rostov-on-Don
FC Druzhba Maykop - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 - Dinamo Stavropol
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Forte Taganrog - FC Yessentuki
FC Yessentuki - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Yessentuki - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Yessentuki
FC Yessentuki - Dinamo Stavropol
Group Promotion Group
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Druzhba Maykop - FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
- W
- D
- D
- W
- D
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Forte Taganrog
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
Biolog Novokubansk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - SK Rotor Volgograd
- W
- W
- D
- D
- W
FC Forte Taganrog - SK Rotor Volgograd
SK Rotor Volgograd - Biolog Novokubansk
FC Forte Taganrog - SK Rotor Volgograd
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - SK Rotor Volgograd
SK Rotor Volgograd - SKA Rostov-on-Don
- L
- D
- D
- D
- W
FC Forte Taganrog - SK Rotor Volgograd
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Forte Taganrog
FC Forte Taganrog - SK Rotor Volgograd
FC Spartak Nalchik - FC Forte Taganrog
FC Forte Taganrog - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya - Biolog Novokubansk
SK Rotor Volgograd - Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
SKA Rostov-on-Don - Biolog Novokubansk
Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol
- W
- L
- D
- W
- W
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya - Biolog Novokubansk
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
Chayka Peschanokopskoye - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya - SKA Rostov-on-Don
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
Group Relegation Round
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Spartak Nalchik
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 - SKA Rostov-on-Don
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya - SKA Rostov-on-Don
- L
- W
- W
- D
- L
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Spartak Nalchik
FC Spartak Nalchik - FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - FC Spartak Nalchik
FC Spartak Nalchik - FC Forte Taganrog
FC Spartak Nalchik - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
- L
- L
- W
- L
- D
FC Spartak Nalchik - FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Druzhba Maykop - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Druzhba Maykop - FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Druzhba Maykop
- W
- W
- L
- W
- D
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Druzhba Maykop
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Druzhba Maykop
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 - Dinamo Stavropol
Dinamo Stavropol - FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - FC Spartak Nalchik
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 - SKA Rostov-on-Don
FC Druzhba Maykop - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
SKA Rostov-on-Don - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2 - Dinamo Stavropol
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2