Group A
- L
- L
- W
- W
- D
Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
FC Tokyo - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo
Yokohama Marinos - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama Marinos
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers
- W
- D
- D
- W
- L
Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers - Avispa Fukuoka
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Avispa Fukuoka
Sagan Tosu - Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima Antlers
- L
- L
- D
- L
- L
Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu - Avispa Fukuoka
Sagan Tosu - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Group B
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo
- D
- L
- W
- D
- D
Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds
Tokushima Vortis - Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo
Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita
- D
- D
- D
- L
- W
FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis
Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Tokushima Vortis - Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis - FC Tokyo
Vissel Kobe - Tokushima Vortis
Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita
Group C
- L
- D
- D
- D
- D
Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare
- L
- D
- W
- L
- L
Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC
Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama FC - Urawa Red Diamonds
Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol
Group D
- L
- D
- W
- D
- W
Yokohama Marinos - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama Marinos
Yokohama Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama Marinos
Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama Marinos
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers
Yokohama Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse
- L
- D
- W
- L
- L
Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama Marinos
Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima