Group A
- D
- W
- W
- W
Botafogo FR RJ - LDU Quito
LDU Quito - Deportes Magallanes
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo - LDU Quito
LDU Quito - Delfin SC
- D
- W
- D
Botafogo FR RJ - LDU Quito
Botafogo FR RJ - CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Deportes Magallanes - Botafogo FR RJ
- D
- L
- D
Deportes Magallanes - CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
LDU Quito - Deportes Magallanes
Deportes Magallanes - Botafogo FR RJ
- D
- L
- L
- W
Deportes Magallanes - CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Botafogo FR RJ - CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo - LDU Quito
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Em Deportivo Binacional
Group B
- D
- L
- W
CA Huracan - Danubio FC
CS Emelec - CA Huracan
CA Huracan - Club Guarani Asuncion
- D
- L
- W
- D
CA Huracan - Danubio FC
Club Guarani Asuncion - Danubio FC
Danubio FC - CS Emelec
Defensor Sporting - Danubio FC
- D
- W
- L
- W
Club Guarani Asuncion - CS Emelec
CS Emelec - CA Huracan
Danubio FC - CS Emelec
CS Emelec - CD Cuenca
- D
- W
- L
- W
Club Guarani Asuncion - CS Emelec
Club Guarani Asuncion - Danubio FC
CA Huracan - Club Guarani Asuncion
Club Guarani Asuncion - Sportivo Ameliano
Group C
- D
- W
- W
Red Bull Bragantino SP - Estudiantes de La Plata
Red Bull Bragantino SP - Oriente Petrolero
Tacuary Asuncion - Red Bull Bragantino SP
- D
- W
- W
Red Bull Bragantino SP - Estudiantes de La Plata
Estudiantes de La Plata - Tacuary Asuncion
Oriente Petrolero - Estudiantes de La Plata
- W
- L
- L
- D
Tacuary Asuncion - Oriente Petrolero
Estudiantes de La Plata - Tacuary Asuncion
Tacuary Asuncion - Red Bull Bragantino SP
Tacuary Asuncion - Club General Caballero JLM
- L
- L
- L
- W
Tacuary Asuncion - Oriente Petrolero
Red Bull Bragantino SP - Oriente Petrolero
Oriente Petrolero - Estudiantes de La Plata
Guabira Montero - Oriente Petrolero
Group D
- D
- W
- W
CD Tolima - Sao Paulo FC SP
Sao Paulo FC SP - Academia Puerto Cabello
CA Tigre - Sao Paulo FC SP
- W
- W
- L
Academia Puerto Cabello - CA Tigre
CD Tolima - CA Tigre
CA Tigre - Sao Paulo FC SP
- D
- L
- W
- W
CD Tolima - Sao Paulo FC SP
CD Tolima - CA Tigre
Academia Puerto Cabello - CD Tolima
CD Tolima - CD Junior FC
- L
- L
- L
- W
Academia Puerto Cabello - CA Tigre
Sao Paulo FC SP - Academia Puerto Cabello
Academia Puerto Cabello - CD Tolima
Caracas FC - Academia Puerto Cabello
Group E
- W
- W
- W
Newell´s Old Boys - Santos FC SP
Newell´s Old Boys - Blooming Santa Cruz
Audax Italiano - Newell´s Old Boys
- W
- D
- L
- W
Audax Italiano - Blooming Santa Cruz
Santos FC SP - Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano - Newell´s Old Boys
Audax Italiano - CD Universidad Catolica
- L
- D
- W
Newell´s Old Boys - Santos FC SP
Santos FC SP - Audax Italiano
Blooming Santa Cruz - Santos FC SP
- L
- L
- L
- W
Audax Italiano - Blooming Santa Cruz
Newell´s Old Boys - Blooming Santa Cruz
Blooming Santa Cruz - Santos FC SP
Blooming Santa Cruz - CA Palmaflor
Group F
- D
- W
- W
Millonarios FC - America FC MG
CA Penarol Montevideo - Millonarios FC
Millonarios FC - Defensa y Justicia
- W
- W
- L
Defensa y Justicia - CA Penarol Montevideo
Defensa y Justicia - America FC MG
Millonarios FC - Defensa y Justicia
- D
- L
- W
Millonarios FC - America FC MG
Defensa y Justicia - America FC MG
America FC MG - CA Penarol Montevideo
- L
- L
- L
- W
Defensa y Justicia - CA Penarol Montevideo
CA Penarol Montevideo - Millonarios FC
America FC MG - CA Penarol Montevideo
CA River Plate (URU) - CA Penarol Montevideo
Group G
- W
- D
- W
- W
Universitario de Deportes - Independiente Santa Fe
Universitario de Deportes - Goias EC GO
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata - Universitario de Deportes
Universitario de Deportes - CS Cienciano
- W
- D
- D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata - Goias EC GO
Universitario de Deportes - Goias EC GO
Goias EC GO - Independiente Santa Fe
- L
- W
- D
- W
Universitario de Deportes - Independiente Santa Fe
Independiente Santa Fe - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Goias EC GO - Independiente Santa Fe
Aguilas Doradas Rionegro - Independiente Santa Fe
- L
- L
- L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata - Goias EC GO
Independiente Santa Fe - Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata - Universitario de Deportes
Group H
- W
- W
- W
Fortaleza EC CE - Estudiantes de Merida
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro - Fortaleza EC CE
Fortaleza EC CE - CD Palestino
- D
- L
- W
CD Palestino - CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro - Fortaleza EC CE
Estudiantes de Merida - CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
- D
- W
- L
- W
CD Palestino - CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
CD Palestino - Estudiantes de Merida
Fortaleza EC CE - CD Palestino
Cobresal - CD Palestino
- L
- L
- L
- D
Fortaleza EC CE - Estudiantes de Merida
CD Palestino - Estudiantes de Merida
Estudiantes de Merida - CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo Tachira