- D
- W
- W
- D
- W
FK CSKA 1948 II - PFC Spartak Pleven
FC Strumska Slava Radomir - FK CSKA 1948 II
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FK CSKA 1948 II
FK CSKA 1948 II - PFC Minyor Pernik
PFC Belasitsa Petrich - FK CSKA 1948 II
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich - SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FK CSKA 1948 II
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II - SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Minyor Pernik
- W
- W
- W
- D
- D
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II - FC Krumovgrad
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II - SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II - FC Yantra Gabrovo
- W
- L
- D
- D
- W
FC Krumovgrad - PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II - FC Krumovgrad
FC Krumovgrad - FC Yantra Gabrovo
Sozopol - FC Krumovgrad
FC Krumovgrad - FC Maritsa Plovdiv
- W
- L
- D
- L
- W
PFK Sportist Svoge - FC Maritsa Plovdiv
FC Dunav 2010 - PFK Sportist Svoge
PFK Sportist Svoge - Litex Lovech
PFC Spartak Pleven - PFK Sportist Svoge
PFK Sportist Svoge - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
PFK Sportist Svoge - FC Maritsa Plovdiv
FC Maritsa Plovdiv - FC Vitosha Bistrica
PFC Montana 1921 - FC Maritsa Plovdiv
FC Maritsa Plovdiv - Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
FC Krumovgrad - FC Maritsa Plovdiv
- W
- W
- D
- L
- D
PFC Belasitsa Petrich - FC Dunav 2010
FC Dunav 2010 - PFK Sportist Svoge
FC Vitosha Bistrica - FC Dunav 2010
FC Dunav 2010 - PFC Montana 1921
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II - FC Dunav 2010
- D
- L
- L
- W
- L
PFC Montana 1921 - FC Yantra Gabrovo
Sozopol - PFC Montana 1921
PFC Montana 1921 - FC Maritsa Plovdiv
FC Dunav 2010 - PFC Montana 1921
PFC Montana 1921 - Litex Lovech
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
PFC Belasitsa Petrich - FC Dunav 2010
Litex Lovech - PFC Belasitsa Petrich
PFC Belasitsa Petrich - PFC Spartak Pleven
FC Strumska Slava Radomir - PFC Belasitsa Petrich
PFC Belasitsa Petrich - FK CSKA 1948 II
- D
- W
- L
- W
- D
FK CSKA 1948 II - PFC Spartak Pleven
PFC Spartak Pleven - PFC Minyor Pernik
PFC Belasitsa Petrich - PFC Spartak Pleven
PFC Spartak Pleven - PFK Sportist Svoge
FC Vitosha Bistrica - PFC Spartak Pleven
- D
- W
- D
- D
- W
PFC Minyor Pernik - Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech - PFC Belasitsa Petrich
PFK Sportist Svoge - Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech - FC Vitosha Bistrica
PFC Montana 1921 - Litex Lovech
- D
- W
- D
- D
- D
PFC Montana 1921 - FC Yantra Gabrovo
FC Yantra Gabrovo - Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
FC Krumovgrad - FC Yantra Gabrovo
FC Yantra Gabrovo - PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II - FC Yantra Gabrovo
- L
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Krumovgrad - PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich - SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
FC Yantra Gabrovo - PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich - Sozopol
- D
- L
- D
- D
- L
PFC Minyor Pernik - Litex Lovech
PFC Spartak Pleven - PFC Minyor Pernik
PFC Minyor Pernik - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
FK CSKA 1948 II - PFC Minyor Pernik
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - PFC Minyor Pernik
- L
- L
- D
- L
- L
SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
FC Strumska Slava Radomir - FK CSKA 1948 II
PFC Minyor Pernik - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
FC Strumska Slava Radomir - PFC Belasitsa Petrich
PFK Sportist Svoge - FC Strumska Slava Radomir
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
FC Vitosha Bistrica - Sozopol
Sozopol - PFC Montana 1921
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II - Sozopol
Sozopol - FC Krumovgrad
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich - Sozopol
- W
- L
- D
- D
- D
FC Vitosha Bistrica - Sozopol
FC Maritsa Plovdiv - FC Vitosha Bistrica
FC Vitosha Bistrica - FC Dunav 2010
Litex Lovech - FC Vitosha Bistrica
FC Vitosha Bistrica - PFC Spartak Pleven
- L
- L
- D
- L
- D
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
FC Yantra Gabrovo - Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II - Sozopol
FC Maritsa Plovdiv - Pfk Botev Plovdiv II
Pfk Botev Plovdiv II - FC Dunav 2010