-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3060Matches5628
-
2031Wins167
-
514Draws159
-
515Losses2512
-
5291Goals5629
-
1.731.52... on average1.001.04
-
1752Conceded6838
-
0.570.87... on average1.211.36
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
MUR FC Murom3-3,D
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg1-1,D
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom3-1,W
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk4-0,L
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom2-0,W
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad2-3,W
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Murom1-0,W
FC Murom - Luki-Energiya V.luki1-1,D
Leningradets - FC Murom2-0,L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Murom2-1,L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Murom -
BAL Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad1-0,L
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad0-0,D
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir1-1,D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad1-0,W
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda2-0,L
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad0-2,L
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Spartak Kostroma1-0,L
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad1-4,L
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Chertanovo Moscow0-1,L
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Zvezda St Petersburg0-2,W
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad -
MUR FC Murom3-3,D
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg3-1,W
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk2-0,W
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad1-0,W
FC Murom - Luki-Energiya V.luki0-0,D
FC Murom - Khimik Dzerzhinsk1-0,W
FC Murom - Dinamo Vologda1-0,W
FC Murom - Spartak Kostroma1-0,W
FC Murom - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo4-2,W
FC Murom - FC Chertanovo Moscow2-0,W
FC Murom - Dinamo Moscow Res. -
BAL Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad1-0,L
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad1-1,D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad2-0,L
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad1-0,L
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad0-2,W
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad1-1,D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad1-1,D
Rodina-M - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad0-0,D
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad0-1,W
Luki-Energiya V.luki - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad1-3,W
Dinamo St Petersburg - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
ZSP Zvezda St PetersburgH3-31-0AKOS Spartak Kostroma
-
VLU Luki-Energiya V.lukiA1-10-0HVLA FC Torpedo Vladimir
-
YEN Yenisey 2 KrasnoyarskH3-11-1ATEK FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
ZKR FC Zorkiy KrasnogorskA4-01-0HDIN Dinamo Vologda
-
BAL Baltika-Bfu KaliningradH2-02-0AMUR FC Murom
-
HomeAway
-
ZSP Zvezda St PetersburgH3-31-0AKOS Spartak Kostroma
-
YEN Yenisey 2 KrasnoyarskH3-11-1ATEK FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
BAL Baltika-Bfu KaliningradH2-02-0AMUR FC Murom
-
VLU Luki-Energiya V.lukiH1-01-0AVLA FC Torpedo Vladimir
-
DZE Khimik DzerzhinskH0-00-2AEVN SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
12% 7 / 6088% 53 / 600.513% 7 / 5688% 49 / 56
-
38% 23 / 6062% 37 / 601.538% 21 / 5663% 35 / 56
-
62% 37 / 6038% 23 / 602.561% 34 / 5639% 22 / 56
-
73% 44 / 6027% 16 / 603.580% 45 / 5620% 11 / 56
-
80% 48 / 6020% 12 / 604.591% 51 / 569% 5 / 56
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
10% 3 / 3090% 27 / 300.57% 2 / 2893% 26 / 28
-
47% 14 / 3053% 16 / 301.529% 8 / 2871% 20 / 28
-
67% 20 / 3033% 10 / 302.564% 18 / 2836% 10 / 28
-
73% 22 / 3027% 8 / 303.575% 21 / 2825% 7 / 28
-
80% 24 / 3020% 6 / 304.593% 26 / 287% 2 / 28
Group 2A
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- D
- L
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Group 2B
- W
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- L
- L
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Group 2A, Promotion Round
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Group 2B, Relegation Round
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- D
- L
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk