-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
26Matches106
-
00Wins43
-
00Draws43
-
26Losses31
-
13Goals1614
-
0.500.50... on average1.602.33
-
918Conceded127
-
4.503.00... on average1.201.17
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
CON Confianca EC PB U206-3,L
Ceara SC CE - Confianca EC PB U201-5,L
Confianca EC PB U20 - AA Ponte Preta SP2-0,L
AA Francana SP - Confianca EC PB U202-1,L
EC Juventude RS - Confianca EC PB U200-4,L
Confianca EC PB U20 - CA Linense SP2-1,L
Capivariano FC SP - Confianca EC PB U203-0,L
SC Internacional RS - Confianca EC PB U20 -
PPR AA Ponte Preta SP0-3,W
SC Aguai SP U20 - AA Ponte Preta SP2-1,W
AA Ponte Preta SP - Brasilis FC SP2-0,L
SE Itapirense SP - AA Ponte Preta SP1-0,W
AA Ponte Preta SP - CA Atletico Guacuano SP1-3,W
Mogi Mirim EC - AA Ponte Preta SP2-2,D
Retro FC PE - AA Ponte Preta SP0-1,L
AA Ponte Preta SP - America FC MG0-1,W
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - AA Ponte Preta SP1-0,W
AA Ponte Preta SP - Sao Paulo FC SP3-0,L
Sao Paulo FC SP - AA Ponte Preta SP -
CON Confianca EC PB U201-5,L
Confianca EC PB U20 - AA Ponte Preta SP0-4,L
Confianca EC PB U20 - CA Linense SP -
PPR AA Ponte Preta SP0-3,W
SC Aguai SP U20 - AA Ponte Preta SP2-0,L
SE Itapirense SP - AA Ponte Preta SP1-3,W
Mogi Mirim EC - AA Ponte Preta SP2-2,D
Retro FC PE - AA Ponte Preta SP0-1,W
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - AA Ponte Preta SP3-0,L
Sao Paulo FC SP - AA Ponte Preta SP0-4,W
CA Penapolense SP - AA Ponte Preta SP0-1,W
Sao Paulo FC SP - AA Ponte Preta SP1-2,W
FC SKA Brasil SP - AA Ponte Preta SP3-1,L
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - AA Ponte Preta SP
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
CEA Ceara SC CEA6-30-3AAGU SC Aguai SP U20
-
PPR AA Ponte Preta SPH1-52-1HBRA Brasilis FC SP
-
FRA AA Francana SPA2-02-0AITA SE Itapirense SP
-
JUV EC Juventude RSA2-11-0HATL CA Atletico Guacuano SP
-
LIN CA Linense SPH0-41-3AMOM Mogi Mirim EC
-
HomeAway
-
PPR AA Ponte Preta SPH1-50-3AAGU SC Aguai SP U20
-
LIN CA Linense SPH0-42-0AITA SE Itapirense SP
-
1-3AMOM Mogi Mirim EC
-
2-2ARET Retro FC PE
-
0-1AVOM Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
0% 0 / 6100% 6 / 60.50% 0 / 10100% 10 / 10
-
0% 0 / 6100% 6 / 61.530% 3 / 1070% 7 / 10
-
17% 1 / 683% 5 / 62.560% 6 / 1040% 4 / 10
-
67% 4 / 633% 2 / 63.570% 7 / 1030% 3 / 10
-
83% 5 / 617% 1 / 64.580% 8 / 1020% 2 / 10
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 2100% 2 / 20.50% 0 / 6100% 6 / 6
-
0% 0 / 2100% 2 / 21.517% 1 / 683% 5 / 6
-
0% 0 / 2100% 2 / 22.550% 3 / 650% 3 / 6
-
0% 0 / 2100% 2 / 23.550% 3 / 650% 3 / 6
-
50% 1 / 250% 1 / 24.567% 4 / 633% 2 / 6
Group 1
- L
- D
- D
- W
- W
Votuporanguense SP - EC Bahia BA
Votuporanguense SP - Guarani FC SP
Votuporanguense SP - EC Bahia BA
Votuporanguense SP - CA MATOGROSSENSE MT
Votuporanguense SP - Atletico Monte Azul SP
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
EC Bahia BA - Mirassol FC SP
Votuporanguense SP - EC Bahia BA
Vila Nova FC GO - EC Bahia BA
Votuporanguense SP - EC Bahia BA
Atletico Monte Azul SP - EC Bahia BA
- W
- L
- D
CA MATOGROSSENSE MT - Atletico Monte Azul SP
Votuporanguense SP - CA MATOGROSSENSE MT
EC Bahia BA - CA MATOGROSSENSE MT
- L
- L
- L
CA MATOGROSSENSE MT - Atletico Monte Azul SP
Atletico Monte Azul SP - EC Bahia BA
Votuporanguense SP - Atletico Monte Azul SP
Group 10
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Gremio Novorizontino - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - Santa Cruz FC PE
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Castanhal EC PA - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - MIXTO EC MT
- L
- W
- L
- W
Gremio Novorizontino - Castanhal EC PA
MIXTO EC MT - Castanhal EC PA
Castanhal EC PA - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - Castanhal EC PA
- W
- D
- L
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - MIXTO EC MT
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - Castanhal EC PA
- L
- D
- L
MIXTO EC MT - Castanhal EC PA
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - MIXTO EC MT
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - MIXTO EC MT
Group 11
- D
- W
- W
- D
- D
FALCON SE - America FC MG
FALCON SE - AE Velo Clube SP
FALCON SE - Sao Carlos SP
Gremio Sao-Carlense SP - FALCON SE
America FC MG - FALCON SE
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
Santos FC SP - America FC MG
America FC MG - Botafogo FR RJ
Gremio Novorizontino - America FC MG
FALCON SE - America FC MG
CA Paranaense PR - America FC MG
- L
- D
- W
FALCON SE - Sao Carlos SP
Sao Carlos SP - America FC MG
Sao Carlos SP - Gremio Sao-Carlense SP
- L
- D
- L
Gremio Sao-Carlense SP - America FC MG
Gremio Sao-Carlense SP - FALCON SE
Sao Carlos SP - Gremio Sao-Carlense SP
Group 12
- D
- W
- W
- D
CA Paranaense PR - America FC MG
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP - CA Paranaense PR
AE Velo Clube SP - CA Paranaense PR
CA Paranaense PR - TAQUARUSSU EC TO
- L
- W
- L
- W
FALCON SE - AE Velo Clube SP
TAQUARUSSU EC TO - AE Velo Clube SP
AE Velo Clube SP - CA Paranaense PR
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP - AE Velo Clube SP
- L
- W
- L
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP - CA Paranaense PR
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP - TAQUARUSSU EC TO
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP - AE Velo Clube SP
- L
- L
- D
TAQUARUSSU EC TO - AE Velo Clube SP
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP - TAQUARUSSU EC TO
CA Paranaense PR - TAQUARUSSU EC TO
Group 13
- L
- W
- W
- W
EC XV de Novembro SP - EC Taubate SP
EC Sao Jose RS - EC XV de Novembro SP
EC XV de Novembro SP - EC Vitoria BA
AD Manthiqueira SP - EC XV de Novembro SP
- D
- L
- W
- W
Botafogo FR RJ - EC Sao Jose RS
EC Sao Jose RS - EC XV de Novembro SP
AD Manthiqueira SP - EC Sao Jose RS
EC Vitoria BA - EC Sao Jose RS
- W
- L
- L
AD Manthiqueira SP - EC Vitoria BA
EC XV de Novembro SP - EC Vitoria BA
EC Vitoria BA - EC Sao Jose RS
- L
- L
- L
AD Manthiqueira SP - EC Vitoria BA
AD Manthiqueira SP - EC Sao Jose RS
AD Manthiqueira SP - EC XV de Novembro SP
Group 14
- L
- D
- D
- D
- W
America FC MG - Botafogo FR RJ
Botafogo FR RJ - Resende FC RJ
EC Taubate SP - Botafogo FR RJ
Botafogo FR RJ - EC Sao Jose RS
EC Taubate SP - Botafogo FR RJ
- D
- W
- L
- D
- W
EC Taubate SP - Botafogo FR RJ
EC XV de Novembro SP - EC Taubate SP
EC Taubate SP - Botafogo FR RJ
EC Taubate SP - AA Aparecidense GO
EC Taubate SP - Petrolina SFC PE
- W
- D
- L
AA Aparecidense GO - Petrolina SFC PE
EC Taubate SP - AA Aparecidense GO
Botafogo FR RJ - AA Aparecidense GO
- L
- W
- L
AA Aparecidense GO - Petrolina SFC PE
Petrolina SFC PE - Botafogo FR RJ
EC Taubate SP - Petrolina SFC PE
Group 15
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
SC Corinthians SP - Resende FC RJ
SC Corinthians SP - Ituano FC SP
Sao Jose EC SP - SC Corinthians SP
River AC PI - SC Corinthians SP
SC Corinthians SP - Resende FC RJ
- D
- W
- D
- D
- W
Botafogo FR RJ - Resende FC RJ
SC Corinthians SP - Resende FC RJ
Fortaleza EC CE - Resende FC RJ
Resende FC RJ - River AC PI
Sao Jose EC SP - Resende FC RJ
- D
- L
- D
Resende FC RJ - River AC PI
River AC PI - SC Corinthians SP
Sao Jose EC SP - River AC PI
- L
- L
- D
Sao Jose EC SP - SC Corinthians SP
Sao Jose EC SP - Resende FC RJ
Sao Jose EC SP - River AC PI
Group 16
- D
- W
- W
- W
Fortaleza EC CE - Resende FC RJ
Uniao Suzano AC SP - Fortaleza EC CE
Ituano FC SP - Fortaleza EC CE
Fortaleza EC CE - Concordia SC
- L
- W
- L
- D
SC Corinthians SP - Ituano FC SP
Concordia SC - Ituano FC SP
Ituano FC SP - Fortaleza EC CE
Uniao Suzano AC SP - Ituano FC SP
- L
- W
- D
Uniao Suzano AC SP - Fortaleza EC CE
Uniao Suzano AC SP - Concordia SC
Uniao Suzano AC SP - Ituano FC SP
- L
- L
- L
Concordia SC - Ituano FC SP
Uniao Suzano AC SP - Concordia SC
Fortaleza EC CE - Concordia SC
Group 17
- L
- D
- W
- W
- L
Desportivo Brasil SP - Cruzeiro EC MG
Desportivo Brasil SP - Iape MA U20
Desportivo Brasil SP - Ceara SC CE
Desportivo Brasil SP - Goias EC GO
Desportivo Brasil SP - Iape MA U20
- D
- W
- W
- W
- L
Desportivo Brasil SP - Iape MA U20
Sao Bernardo FC SP - Iape MA U20
Iape MA U20 - Botafogo FC SP
Desportivo Brasil SP - Iape MA U20
Goias EC GO - Iape MA U20
- L
- D
- W
Desportivo Brasil SP - Goias EC GO
Botafogo FC SP - Goias EC GO
Goias EC GO - Iape MA U20
- L
- D
- L
Iape MA U20 - Botafogo FC SP
Botafogo FC SP - Goias EC GO
Desportivo Brasil SP - Botafogo FC SP
Group 18
- L
- W
- D
- W
Sao Bernardo FC SP - Iape MA U20
BRAGANTINO PA - Sao Bernardo FC SP
Sao Bernardo FC SP - Ceara SC CE
Paulista SP - Sao Bernardo FC SP
- L
- W
- D
- D
Desportivo Brasil SP - Ceara SC CE
Paulista SP - Ceara SC CE
Sao Bernardo FC SP - Ceara SC CE
Ceara SC CE - BRAGANTINO PA
- L
- W
- L
Paulista SP - Ceara SC CE
Paulista SP - BRAGANTINO PA
Paulista SP - Sao Bernardo FC SP
- L
- L
- D
BRAGANTINO PA - Sao Bernardo FC SP
Paulista SP - BRAGANTINO PA
Ceara SC CE - BRAGANTINO PA
Group 19
- L
- W
- W
- D
Abc FC RN - Retro FC PE
Jaguariuna FC SP - Abc FC RN
RB Bragantino SP - Abc FC RN
Abc FC RN - FLUMINENSE EC PI
- L
- W
- L
- W
Cruzeiro EC MG - RB Bragantino SP
FLUMINENSE EC PI - RB Bragantino SP
RB Bragantino SP - Abc FC RN
Jaguariuna FC SP - RB Bragantino SP
- L
- W
- D
FLUMINENSE EC PI - RB Bragantino SP
Jaguariuna FC SP - FLUMINENSE EC PI
Abc FC RN - FLUMINENSE EC PI
- L
- L
- L
Jaguariuna FC SP - Abc FC RN
Jaguariuna FC SP - FLUMINENSE EC PI
Jaguariuna FC SP - RB Bragantino SP
Group 2
- L
- W
- L
- W
Vila Nova FC GO - EC Bahia BA
Tanabi EC SP - Vila Nova FC GO
Guarani FC SP - Vila Nova FC GO
Vila Nova FC GO - Aquidauanense FC MS
- D
- D
- W
- D
Votuporanguense SP - Guarani FC SP
Aquidauanense FC MS - Guarani FC SP
Guarani FC SP - Vila Nova FC GO
Tanabi EC SP - Guarani FC SP
- L
- W
- D
Tanabi EC SP - Vila Nova FC GO
Tanabi EC SP - Aquidauanense FC MS
Tanabi EC SP - Guarani FC SP
- D
- L
- L
Aquidauanense FC MS - Guarani FC SP
Tanabi EC SP - Aquidauanense FC MS
Vila Nova FC GO - Aquidauanense FC MS
Group 20
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Cruzeiro EC MG - Sao Paulo FC SP
Desportivo Brasil SP - Cruzeiro EC MG
Retro FC PE - Cruzeiro EC MG
Cruzeiro EC MG - RB Bragantino SP
SE Itapirense SP - Cruzeiro EC MG
- L
- W
- W
- L
- D
Retro FC PE - Cruzeiro EC MG
Abc FC RN - Retro FC PE
PALMAS FR TO - Retro FC PE
Retro FC PE - Cruzeiro EC MG
SE Itapirense SP - Retro FC PE
- L
- D
- D
SE Itapirense SP - Cruzeiro EC MG
SE Itapirense SP - PALMAS FR TO
SE Itapirense SP - Retro FC PE
- L
- D
- L
PALMAS FR TO - Retro FC PE
SE Itapirense SP - PALMAS FR TO
Cruzeiro EC MG - PALMAS FR TO
Group 21
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Sao Paulo FC SP - SE Palmeiras SP
Cruzeiro EC MG - Sao Paulo FC SP
Sao Paulo FC SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Sao Paulo FC SP - AD Sao Caetano SP
Sao Paulo FC SP - EC Sao Bernardo SP
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Sao Paulo FC SP - AD Sao Caetano SP
Londrina EC PR - AD Sao Caetano SP
AD Sao Caetano SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
AD Sao Caetano SP - CS Esportiva AL U20
AD Sao Caetano SP - DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
- W
- L
- L
CS Esportiva AL U20 - DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB - Sao Paulo FC SP
AD Sao Caetano SP - DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
- L
- L
- L
CS Esportiva AL U20 - DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
AD Sao Caetano SP - CS Esportiva AL U20
Sao Paulo FC SP - CS Esportiva AL U20
Group 22
- L
- W
- W
- L
Londrina EC PR - AD Sao Caetano SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - Londrina EC PR
EC Sao Bento SP - Londrina EC PR
Londrina EC PR - ASTER BRASIL ES
- L
- L
- W
- W
Sao Paulo FC SP - EC Sao Bernardo SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - Londrina EC PR
EC Sao Bernardo SP - ASTER BRASIL ES
EC Sao Bernardo SP - EC Sao Bento SP
- D
- L
- W
ASTER BRASIL ES - EC Sao Bento SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - ASTER BRASIL ES
Londrina EC PR - ASTER BRASIL ES
- D
- L
- L
ASTER BRASIL ES - EC Sao Bento SP
EC Sao Bento SP - Londrina EC PR
EC Sao Bernardo SP - EC Sao Bento SP
Group 23
- D
- D
- L
- W
- W
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - FC SKA Brasil SP
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - Joinville EC SC
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - SC CAMACARIENSE BA
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - Santo Andre SP
- L
- W
- D
- D
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - Joinville EC SC
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - Joinville EC SC
Santo Andre SP - Joinville EC SC
Joinville EC SC - SC CAMACARIENSE BA
- W
- D
- L
SC CAMACARIENSE BA - Santo Andre SP
Santo Andre SP - Joinville EC SC
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - Santo Andre SP
- L
- L
- D
SC CAMACARIENSE BA - Santo Andre SP
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - SC CAMACARIENSE BA
Joinville EC SC - SC CAMACARIENSE BA
Group 24
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
Sao Paulo FC SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - Joinville EC SC
FC SKA Brasil SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Rio Claro FC SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
- D
- L
- D
- W
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - FC SKA Brasil SP
FC SKA Brasil SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
FC SKA Brasil SP - Lagarto SE
FC SKA Brasil SP - Rio Claro FC SP
- W
- D
- L
Lagarto SE - Rio Claro FC SP
FC SKA Brasil SP - Lagarto SE
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - Lagarto SE
- L
- L
- L
Lagarto SE - Rio Claro FC SP
Rio Claro FC SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
FC SKA Brasil SP - Rio Claro FC SP
Group 25
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
SC Internacional RS - SE Palmeiras SP
SC Internacional RS - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
SC Internacional RS - Flamengo SP
Uniao Mogi FC SP - SC Internacional RS
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - SC Internacional RS
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
SC Internacional RS - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Avai FC SC - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Sao Raimundo EC RR - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - SC Internacional RS
Uniao Mogi FC SP - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
- L
- D
- D
Uniao Mogi FC SP - SC Internacional RS
Uniao Mogi FC SP - Sao Raimundo EC RR
Uniao Mogi FC SP - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
- L
- D
- L
Sao Raimundo EC RR - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Uniao Mogi FC SP - Sao Raimundo EC RR
SC Internacional RS - Sao Raimundo EC RR
Group 26
- L
- D
- D
- W
Avai FC SC - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Flamengo SP - Avai FC SC
AD Guarulhos SP - Avai FC SC
Avai FC SC - Santana EC AP
- L
- D
- W
- D
SC Internacional RS - Flamengo SP
Flamengo SP - Avai FC SC
Flamengo SP - Santana EC AP
AD Guarulhos SP - Flamengo SP
- W
- D
- D
Santana EC AP - AD Guarulhos SP
AD Guarulhos SP - Avai FC SC
AD Guarulhos SP - Flamengo SP
- L
- L
- L
Santana EC AP - AD Guarulhos SP
Flamengo SP - Santana EC AP
Avai FC SC - Santana EC AP
Group 27
- L
- W
- D
- W
- W
AC Goianiense GO - SE Palmeiras SP
AC Goianiense GO - EC Agua Santa
Maua FC SP - AC Goianiense GO
GE Mauaense SP - AC Goianiense GO
AC Goianiense GO - Volta Redonda FC RJ
- L
- D
- D
- W
SE Palmeiras SP - Maua FC SP
Maua FC SP - AC Goianiense GO
Maua FC SP - Volta Redonda FC RJ
GE Mauaense SP - Maua FC SP
- W
- D
- L
Volta Redonda FC RJ - GE Mauaense SP
Maua FC SP - Volta Redonda FC RJ
AC Goianiense GO - Volta Redonda FC RJ
- L
- L
- L
Volta Redonda FC RJ - GE Mauaense SP
GE Mauaense SP - AC Goianiense GO
GE Mauaense SP - Maua FC SP
Group 28
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
Santos FC SP - SE Palmeiras SP
Sao Paulo FC SP - SE Palmeiras SP
SE Palmeiras SP - Oeste FC SP
SC Internacional RS - SE Palmeiras SP
AC Goianiense GO - SE Palmeiras SP
- L
- D
- W
- W
AC Goianiense GO - EC Agua Santa
EC Agua Santa - SE Palmeiras SP
EC Agua Santa - ASSU RN
EC Agua Santa - Real Ariquemes EC RO
- W
- L
- L
ASSU RN - Real Ariquemes EC RO
Real Ariquemes EC RO - SE Palmeiras SP
EC Agua Santa - Real Ariquemes EC RO
- L
- L
- L
ASSU RN - Real Ariquemes EC RO
EC Agua Santa - ASSU RN
SE Palmeiras SP - ASSU RN
Group 29
- L
- W
- D
- W
- W
CR Flamengo RJ - Oeste FC SP
CR Flamengo RJ - Nautico PE
Oeste FC SP - CR Flamengo RJ
Floresta EC CE - CR Flamengo RJ
CR Flamengo RJ - FORTE FC ES
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
SE Palmeiras SP - Oeste FC SP
Oeste FC SP - Canaa EC BA
CR Flamengo RJ - Oeste FC SP
Ibrachina FC SP - Oeste FC SP
Oeste FC SP - CR Flamengo RJ
- W
- L
- L
FORTE FC ES - Floresta EC CE
Floresta EC CE - CR Flamengo RJ
Oeste FC SP - Floresta EC CE
- L
- L
- L
FORTE FC ES - Floresta EC CE
Oeste FC SP - FORTE FC ES
CR Flamengo RJ - FORTE FC ES
Group 3
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
Mirassol FC SP - Santos FC SP
EC Bahia BA - Mirassol FC SP
Mirassol FC SP - SC Recife PE
Mirassol FC SP - Atletico Mineiro MG
Mirassol FC SP - SC Recife PE
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Mirassol FC SP - SC Recife PE
CA Linense SP - SC Recife PE
Mirassol FC SP - SC Recife PE
TAGUATINGA EC DF - SC Recife PE
SC Recife PE - AD Confianca SE
- W
- L
- L
AD Confianca SE - TAGUATINGA EC DF
TAGUATINGA EC DF - SC Recife PE
Mirassol FC SP - TAGUATINGA EC DF
- L
- L
- L
AD Confianca SE - TAGUATINGA EC DF
Mirassol FC SP - AD Confianca SE
SC Recife PE - AD Confianca SE
Group 30
- D
- W
- W
- W
Ibrachina FC SP - Oeste FC SP
Ibrachina FC SP - Nautico PE
Ibrachina FC SP - CA SERRANENSE MG
Ibrachina FC SP - AA Internacional Limeira SP
- L
- L
- W
- D
CR Flamengo RJ - Nautico PE
Ibrachina FC SP - Nautico PE
AA Internacional Limeira SP - Nautico PE
Nautico PE - CA SERRANENSE MG
- W
- L
- L
CA SERRANENSE MG - AA Internacional Limeira SP
AA Internacional Limeira SP - Nautico PE
Ibrachina FC SP - AA Internacional Limeira SP
- L
- L
- D
CA SERRANENSE MG - AA Internacional Limeira SP
Ibrachina FC SP - CA SERRANENSE MG
Nautico PE - CA SERRANENSE MG
Group 31
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
Oeste FC SP - Canaa EC BA
Canaa EC BA - CA Juventus SP
Canaa EC BA - Real Brasilia FC DF U20
Canaa EC BA - AA Portuguesa SP
CA Juventus SP - Canaa EC BA
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
Canaa EC BA - CA Juventus SP
Coritiba FC PR - CA Juventus SP
CA Juventus SP - CR Brasil AL
CA Juventus SP - Canaa EC BA
CA Juventus SP - AA Portuguesa SP
- L
- W
- D
Canaa EC BA - AA Portuguesa SP
AA Portuguesa SP - CR Brasil AL
CA Juventus SP - AA Portuguesa SP
- W
- L
- L
CA Juventus SP - CR Brasil AL
AA Portuguesa SP - CR Brasil AL
CR Brasil AL - Canaa EC BA
Group 32
- L
- W
- L
- W
Coritiba FC PR - CA Juventus SP
Nacional AC SP - Coritiba FC PR
Capivariano FC SP - Coritiba FC PR
Coritiba FC PR - Real Brasilia FC DF U20
- L
- W
- D
- L
Canaa EC BA - Real Brasilia FC DF U20
Real Brasilia FC DF U20 - Capivariano FC SP
Nacional AC SP - Real Brasilia FC DF U20
Coritiba FC PR - Real Brasilia FC DF U20
- L
- D
- W
Nacional AC SP - Coritiba FC PR
Nacional AC SP - Real Brasilia FC DF U20
Nacional AC SP - Capivariano FC SP
- L
- W
- L
Real Brasilia FC DF U20 - Capivariano FC SP
Capivariano FC SP - Coritiba FC PR
Nacional AC SP - Capivariano FC SP
Group 4
- L
- W
- D
- W
CA Linense SP - SC Recife PE
CA Linense SP - Atletico Mineiro MG
CA Linense SP - DESPORTIVA ALIANCA AL
CA Linense SP - Andira EC AC
- L
- L
- W
- W
Mirassol FC SP - Atletico Mineiro MG
CA Linense SP - Atletico Mineiro MG
Andira EC AC - Atletico Mineiro MG
Atletico Mineiro MG - DESPORTIVA ALIANCA AL
- W
- D
- L
DESPORTIVA ALIANCA AL - Andira EC AC
CA Linense SP - DESPORTIVA ALIANCA AL
Atletico Mineiro MG - DESPORTIVA ALIANCA AL
- L
- L
- L
DESPORTIVA ALIANCA AL - Andira EC AC
Andira EC AC - Atletico Mineiro MG
CA Linense SP - Andira EC AC
Group 5
- L
- W
- W
- D
- D
AA Ponte Preta SP - Fluminense FC RJ
AA Ponte Preta SP - EC Jacuipense BA
Confianca EC PB U20 - AA Ponte Preta SP
AA Ponte Preta SP - EC Juventude RS
AA Francana SP - AA Ponte Preta SP
- L
- D
- W
- D
Fluminense FC RJ - AA Francana SP
AA Francana SP - EC Juventude RS
AA Francana SP - Confianca EC PB U20
AA Francana SP - AA Ponte Preta SP
- D
- D
- W
AA Francana SP - EC Juventude RS
AA Ponte Preta SP - EC Juventude RS
EC Juventude RS - Confianca EC PB U20
- L
- L
- L
Confianca EC PB U20 - AA Ponte Preta SP
AA Francana SP - Confianca EC PB U20
EC Juventude RS - Confianca EC PB U20
Group 6
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Fluminense FC RJ - Santos FC SP
AA Ponte Preta SP - Fluminense FC RJ
Fluminense FC RJ - AA Francana SP
SE Matonense SP - Fluminense FC RJ
Fast Clube AM - Fluminense FC RJ
- L
- W
- W
- L
AA Ponte Preta SP - EC Jacuipense BA
EC Jacuipense BA - Fast Clube AM
SE Matonense SP - EC Jacuipense BA
Fluminense FC RJ - EC Jacuipense BA
- L
- L
- W
EC Jacuipense BA - Fast Clube AM
Fast Clube AM - Fluminense FC RJ
SE Matonense SP - Fast Clube AM
- L
- L
- L
SE Matonense SP - Fluminense FC RJ
SE Matonense SP - EC Jacuipense BA
SE Matonense SP - Fast Clube AM
Group 7
- D
- D
- W
- W
Nova Iguacu FC RJ - Ferroviaria SP
CHAPADINHA FC MA - Nova Iguacu FC RJ
Nova Iguacu FC RJ - Criciuma EC SC
Comercial FC SP - Nova Iguacu FC RJ
- L
- D
- D
- W
Santos FC SP - CHAPADINHA FC MA
CHAPADINHA FC MA - Nova Iguacu FC RJ
Comercial FC SP - CHAPADINHA FC MA
Criciuma EC SC - CHAPADINHA FC MA
- W
- L
- L
Comercial FC SP - Criciuma EC SC
Nova Iguacu FC RJ - Criciuma EC SC
Criciuma EC SC - CHAPADINHA FC MA
- L
- D
- L
Comercial FC SP - Criciuma EC SC
Comercial FC SP - CHAPADINHA FC MA
Comercial FC SP - Nova Iguacu FC RJ
Group 8
- L
- W
- D
- W
- D
Santos FC SP - SE Palmeiras SP
Santos FC SP - America FC MG
Mirassol FC SP - Santos FC SP
Fluminense FC RJ - Santos FC SP
Ferroviaria SP - Santos FC SP
- D
- D
- L
- W
- W
Ferroviaria SP - Santos FC SP
Nova Iguacu FC RJ - Ferroviaria SP
Ferroviaria SP - Santos FC SP
Ferroviaria SP - OPERARIO FERROVIARIO EC PR
Ferroviaria SP - RONDONIENSE SC RO
- W
- L
- L
OPERARIO FERROVIARIO EC PR - RONDONIENSE SC RO
RONDONIENSE SC RO - Santos FC SP
Ferroviaria SP - RONDONIENSE SC RO
- L
- L
- L
OPERARIO FERROVIARIO EC PR - RONDONIENSE SC RO
Ferroviaria SP - OPERARIO FERROVIARIO EC PR
Santos FC SP - OPERARIO FERROVIARIO EC PR
Group 9
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Gremio Novorizontino - America FC MG
Gremio Novorizontino - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Gremio Novorizontino - Castanhal EC PA
CE UNIAO ABC MS - Gremio Novorizontino
Gremio Novorizontino - Santa Cruz FC PE
- L
- W
- L
- W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - Santa Cruz FC PE
UNIAO FC IACANGA SP - Santa Cruz FC PE
Gremio Novorizontino - Santa Cruz FC PE
Santa Cruz FC PE - CE UNIAO ABC MS
- L
- W
- L
CE UNIAO ABC MS - Gremio Novorizontino
UNIAO FC IACANGA SP - CE UNIAO ABC MS
Santa Cruz FC PE - CE UNIAO ABC MS
- L
- L
- L
UNIAO FC IACANGA SP - Santa Cruz FC PE
UNIAO FC IACANGA SP - CE UNIAO ABC MS
UNIAO FC IACANGA SP - Gremio Novorizontino