-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2856Matches6030
-
1325Wins208
-
69Draws123
-
922Losses2819
-
3667Goals8737
-
1.291.20... on average1.451.23
-
3678Conceded10060
-
1.291.39... on average1.672.00
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
VLA FC Torpedo Vladimir3-1,W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk0-0,D
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir2-1,W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki2-1,L
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir3-1,W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk1-1,D
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Torpedo Vladimir1-0,W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad0-1,W
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Torpedo Vladimir1-3,L
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Dinamo Moscow Res.2-3,W
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Torpedo Vladimir -
YEN Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk6-2,L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk0-0,D
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3-1,L
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk1-2,L
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma3-1,L
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk1-5,L
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow3-2,L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk1-1,D
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo Vologda2-2,D
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St Petersburg1-0,W
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Rodina-M -
VLA FC Torpedo Vladimir3-1,W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk2-1,W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki3-1,W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk1-0,W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad1-3,L
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Dinamo Moscow Res.0-0,D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Torpedo-M1-1,D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo0-1,L
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FK Akron Tolyatti2-2,D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-4,L
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Murom -
YEN Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk6-2,L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk3-1,L
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk3-1,L
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk3-2,L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk4-1,L
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk1-1,D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk0-3,W
Rodina-M - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk0-3,W
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk0-1,W
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk2-1,L
Leningradets - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
ZKR FC Zorkiy KrasnogorskH3-16-2ACHM FC Chertanovo Moscow
-
BAL Baltika-Bfu KaliningradA0-00-0HTEK FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
VLU Luki-Energiya V.lukiH2-13-1AMUR FC Murom
-
LEN LeningradetsA2-11-2HKOS Spartak Kostroma
-
YEN Yenisey 2 KrasnoyarskH3-13-1AVLA FC Torpedo Vladimir
-
HomeAway
-
ZKR FC Zorkiy KrasnogorskH3-16-2ACHM FC Chertanovo Moscow
-
VLU Luki-Energiya V.lukiH2-13-1AMUR FC Murom
-
YEN Yenisey 2 KrasnoyarskH3-13-1AVLA FC Torpedo Vladimir
-
BAL Baltika-Bfu KaliningradH1-03-2ATEK FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
DMR Dinamo Moscow Res.H1-34-1ABAL Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
9% 5 / 5691% 51 / 560.55% 3 / 6095% 57 / 60
-
29% 16 / 5671% 40 / 561.520% 12 / 6080% 48 / 60
-
41% 23 / 5659% 33 / 562.538% 23 / 6062% 37 / 60
-
77% 43 / 5623% 13 / 563.565% 39 / 6035% 21 / 60
-
91% 51 / 569% 5 / 564.577% 46 / 6023% 14 / 60
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
11% 3 / 2889% 25 / 280.53% 1 / 3097% 29 / 30
-
25% 7 / 2875% 21 / 281.520% 6 / 3080% 24 / 30
-
43% 12 / 2857% 16 / 282.533% 10 / 3067% 20 / 30
-
71% 20 / 2829% 8 / 283.563% 19 / 3037% 11 / 30
-
93% 26 / 287% 2 / 284.573% 22 / 3027% 8 / 30
Group 2A
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- D
- L
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Group 2B
- W
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- L
- L
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Group 2A, Promotion Round
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Group 2B, Relegation Round
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- D
- L
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk