-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2754Matches11859
-
59Wins - FT3514
-
11Wins - OT33
-
01Wins - penalties21
-
1939Losses - FT6835
-
12Losses - OT43
-
12Losses - penalties63
-
62117Goals312156
-
2.302.17... on average2.642.64
-
103208Conceded435246
-
3.813.85... on average3.694.17
Form
-
AKM Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U204-2,L
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U209-1,L
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U200-1,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow1-5,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk2-8,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk3-4,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Kapitan Stupino0-3,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Kapitan Stupino0-6,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast1-3,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast1-3,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk -
SAL Sakhalinskie Akuly3-4,L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl2-3,L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets5-2,L
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly2-1,L
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly6-2,L
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly5-3,W
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U201-2,L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U205-2,W
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-Varyagi4-2,W
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-Varyagi4-1,L
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Sakhalinskie Akuly -
AKM Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U200-1,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow1-5,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk2-8,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk3-4,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Kapitan Stupino0-3,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Kapitan Stupino0-6,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast1-3,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast1-3,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk3-4,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk5-6,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Sakhalinskie Akuly -
SAL Sakhalinskie Akuly5-2,L
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly2-1,L
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly6-2,L
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly4-1,L
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Sakhalinskie Akuly3-1,L
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Sakhalinskie Akuly5-6,W
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Sakhalinskie Akuly2-4,W
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Sakhalinskie Akuly5-6,W
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 - Sakhalinskie Akuly1-3,W
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 - Sakhalinskie Akuly2-3,W
SKA-Varyagi - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
MAN Mikhaylov Academy NovomoskovskA4-23-4HLOK Loko Yaroslavl
-
MAN Mikhaylov Academy NovomoskovskA9-12-3HCHE Almaz Cherepovets
-
MHK Krylya Sovetov MoscowH0-15-2AKRA Krasnaya Armiya
-
MAN Mikhaylov Academy NovomoskovskH1-52-1AJHC MHC Dynamo Moscow
-
MAN Mikhaylov Academy NovomoskovskH2-86-2AMHK Krylya Sovetov Moscow
-
HomeAway
-
MHK Krylya Sovetov MoscowH0-15-2AKRA Krasnaya Armiya
-
MAN Mikhaylov Academy NovomoskovskH1-52-1AJHC MHC Dynamo Moscow
-
MAN Mikhaylov Academy NovomoskovskH2-86-2AMHK Krylya Sovetov Moscow
-
KAP Kapitan StupinoH3-44-1AMAN Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
-
KAP Kapitan StupinoH0-33-1AMAN Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
0% 0 / 54100% 54 / 540.50% 0 / 118100% 118 / 118
-
2% 1 / 5498% 53 / 541.53% 3 / 11897% 115 / 118
-
4% 2 / 5496% 52 / 542.55% 6 / 11895% 112 / 118
-
17% 9 / 5483% 45 / 543.513% 15 / 11887% 103 / 118
-
26% 14 / 5474% 40 / 544.532% 38 / 11868% 80 / 118
-
50% 27 / 5450% 27 / 545.546% 54 / 11854% 64 / 118
-
67% 36 / 5433% 18 / 546.560% 71 / 11840% 47 / 118
-
81% 44 / 5419% 10 / 547.572% 85 / 11828% 33 / 118
-
81% 44 / 5419% 10 / 548.580% 94 / 11820% 24 / 118
-
87% 47 / 5413% 7 / 549.587% 103 / 11813% 15 / 118
-
94% 51 / 546% 3 / 5410.591% 107 / 1189% 11 / 118
-
100% 54 / 540% 0 / 5411.596% 113 / 1184% 5 / 118
-
100% 54 / 540% 0 / 5412.598% 116 / 1182% 2 / 118
-
100% 54 / 540% 0 / 5413.598% 116 / 1182% 2 / 118
-
100% 54 / 540% 0 / 5414.599% 117 / 1181% 1 / 118
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 27100% 27 / 270.50% 0 / 59100% 59 / 59
-
4% 1 / 2796% 26 / 271.52% 1 / 5998% 58 / 59
-
7% 2 / 2793% 25 / 272.52% 1 / 5998% 58 / 59
-
19% 5 / 2781% 22 / 273.58% 5 / 5992% 54 / 59
-
30% 8 / 2770% 19 / 274.529% 17 / 5971% 42 / 59
-
44% 12 / 2756% 15 / 275.541% 24 / 5959% 35 / 59
-
59% 16 / 2741% 11 / 276.556% 33 / 5944% 26 / 59
-
81% 22 / 2719% 5 / 277.566% 39 / 5934% 20 / 59
-
81% 22 / 2719% 5 / 278.573% 43 / 5927% 16 / 59
-
85% 23 / 2715% 4 / 279.583% 49 / 5917% 10 / 59
-
89% 24 / 2711% 3 / 2710.586% 51 / 5914% 8 / 59
-
100% 27 / 270% 0 / 2711.595% 56 / 595% 3 / 59
-
100% 27 / 270% 0 / 2712.598% 58 / 592% 1 / 59
-
100% 27 / 270% 0 / 2713.598% 58 / 592% 1 / 59
-
100% 27 / 270% 0 / 2714.598% 58 / 592% 1 / 59
Group MHL 22/23
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Group MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Gold Division
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Group MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Silver Division
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
Group MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Gold Division
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
Group MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Silver Division
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20