-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
1327Matches158
-
614Wins72
-
57Draws32
-
26Losses54
-
1840Goals248
-
1.381.48... on average1.601.00
-
1130Conceded1512
-
0.851.11... on average1.001.50
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
ITU Ituano FC SP2-1,L
Oeste FC SP - Ituano FC SP1-0,W
Ituano FC SP - Sharjah Brasil FC SP1-2,W
EC Sao Bento SP - Ituano FC SP1-2,W
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Ituano FC SP1-1,D
Ituano FC SP - Desportivo Brasil SP3-0,L
America FC MG - Ituano FC SP2-2,D
Ituano FC SP - SC Internacional RS1-1,D
Ituano FC SP - Desportivo Brasil SP2-1,W
Ituano FC SP - Sharjah Brasil FC SP0-2,W
CAMBORIU FC SC - Ituano FC SP -
OES Oeste FC SP2-1,W
Oeste FC SP - Ituano FC SP6-2,L
Desportivo Brasil SP - Oeste FC SP0-2,W
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Oeste FC SP2-0,W
Oeste FC SP - Sharjah Brasil FC SP2-2,D
EC Sao Bento SP - Oeste FC SP1-0,L
FC SKA Brasil SP - Oeste FC SP0-0,D
Oeste FC SP - SC Internacional RS1-0,W
Oeste FC SP - ROSARIO SE1-0,W
Oeste FC SP - FLUMINENSE EC PI6-0,W
Oeste FC SP - Sharjah Brasil FC SP -
ITU Ituano FC SP1-0,W
Ituano FC SP - Sharjah Brasil FC SP1-1,D
Ituano FC SP - Desportivo Brasil SP2-2,D
Ituano FC SP - SC Internacional RS1-1,D
Ituano FC SP - Desportivo Brasil SP2-1,W
Ituano FC SP - Sharjah Brasil FC SP3-1,W
Ituano FC SP - CR Brasil AL0-3,L
Ituano FC SP - SE Palmeiras SP1-1,D
Ituano FC SP - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP2-1,W
Ituano FC SP - Flamengo SP3-1,W
Ituano FC SP - Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP -
OES Oeste FC SP6-2,L
Desportivo Brasil SP - Oeste FC SP0-2,W
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Oeste FC SP2-2,D
EC Sao Bento SP - Oeste FC SP1-0,L
FC SKA Brasil SP - Oeste FC SP0-1,W
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Oeste FC SP1-0,L
EC Sao Bento SP - Oeste FC SP1-0,L
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Oeste FC SP2-1,L
FC SKA Brasil SP - Oeste FC SP0-0,D
Ituano FC SP - Oeste FC SP5-2,L
SE Palmeiras SP - Oeste FC SP
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
OES Oeste FC SPA2-12-1HITU Ituano FC SP
-
SHA Sharjah Brasil FC SPH1-06-2ADEB Desportivo Brasil SP
-
BEN EC Sao Bento SPA1-20-2ACHU UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
-
CHU UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SPA1-22-0HSHA Sharjah Brasil FC SP
-
DEB Desportivo Brasil SPH1-12-2ABEN EC Sao Bento SP
-
HomeAway
-
SHA Sharjah Brasil FC SPH1-06-2ADEB Desportivo Brasil SP
-
DEB Desportivo Brasil SPH1-10-2ACHU UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
-
IRS SC Internacional RSH2-22-2ABEN EC Sao Bento SP
-
DEB Desportivo Brasil SPH1-11-0ASKA FC SKA Brasil SP
-
SHA Sharjah Brasil FC SPH2-10-1ACHU UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
15% 4 / 2785% 23 / 270.513% 2 / 1587% 13 / 15
-
30% 8 / 2770% 19 / 271.547% 7 / 1553% 8 / 15
-
41% 11 / 2759% 16 / 272.560% 9 / 1540% 6 / 15
-
70% 19 / 2730% 8 / 273.573% 11 / 1527% 4 / 15
-
85% 23 / 2715% 4 / 274.580% 12 / 1520% 3 / 15
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
23% 3 / 1377% 10 / 130.513% 1 / 888% 7 / 8
-
31% 4 / 1369% 9 / 131.550% 4 / 850% 4 / 8
-
54% 7 / 1346% 6 / 132.563% 5 / 838% 3 / 8
-
77% 10 / 1323% 3 / 133.575% 6 / 825% 2 / 8
-
92% 12 / 138% 1 / 134.588% 7 / 813% 1 / 8
Group 1
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
Fernandopolis FC SP - Mirassol FC SP
Mirassol FC SP - Rio Preto EC SP
America FC SP - Mirassol FC SP
Mirassol FC SP - Olimpia FC SP
Tanabi EC SP - Mirassol FC SP
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Rio Preto EC SP - Tanabi EC SP
Mirassol FC SP - Rio Preto EC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - Rio Preto EC SP
Rio Preto EC SP - America FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Rio Preto EC SP
- L
- W
- D
- W
- L
Rio Preto EC SP - Tanabi EC SP
Tanabi EC SP - America FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Tanabi EC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - Tanabi EC SP
Tanabi EC SP - Mirassol FC SP
- W
- L
- D
- L
- L
America FC SP - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Tanabi EC SP
Mirassol FC SP - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Rio Preto EC SP
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
America FC SP - Olimpia FC SP
Tanabi EC SP - America FC SP
America FC SP - Mirassol FC SP
Rio Preto EC SP - America FC SP
America FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Fernandopolis FC SP - Mirassol FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - Rio Preto EC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - Tanabi EC SP
America FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Group 10
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
Nacional AC SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
Sao Paulo FC SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
CA Juventus SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
Sao Paulo FC SP - Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
FC SKA Brasil SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
CA Juventus SP - Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
FC SKA Brasil SP - CA Juventus SP
CA Juventus SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - CA Juventus SP
CA Juventus SP - Nacional AC SP
- W
- D
- D
- L
- W
CA Juventus SP - Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - Nacional AC SP
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - FC SKA Brasil SP
Sao Paulo FC SP - Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
- W
- L
- D
- W
- L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - FC SKA Brasil SP
FC SKA Brasil SP - CA Juventus SP
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - FC SKA Brasil SP
Nacional AC SP - FC SKA Brasil SP
FC SKA Brasil SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
- D
- D
- W
- L
- L
Nacional AC SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - Nacional AC SP
Nacional AC SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Nacional AC SP - FC SKA Brasil SP
CA Juventus SP - Nacional AC SP
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - FC SKA Brasil SP
Sao Paulo FC SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Nacional AC SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - CA Juventus SP
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Group 11
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
CA Joseense SP - SE Palmeiras SP
SE Palmeiras SP - AC Guaratingueta SP
EC Taubate SP - SE Palmeiras SP
SE Palmeiras SP - AD Manthiqueira SP
Sao Jose EC SP - SE Palmeiras SP
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
EC Taubate SP - AD Manthiqueira SP
Sao Jose EC SP - EC Taubate SP
EC Taubate SP - SE Palmeiras SP
AC Guaratingueta SP - EC Taubate SP
EC Taubate SP - CA Joseense SP
- D
- L
- W
- W
- L
AC Guaratingueta SP - Sao Jose EC SP
Sao Jose EC SP - EC Taubate SP
AD Manthiqueira SP - Sao Jose EC SP
CA Joseense SP - Sao Jose EC SP
Sao Jose EC SP - SE Palmeiras SP
- D
- L
- D
- D
- W
AC Guaratingueta SP - Sao Jose EC SP
SE Palmeiras SP - AC Guaratingueta SP
CA Joseense SP - AC Guaratingueta SP
AC Guaratingueta SP - EC Taubate SP
AD Manthiqueira SP - AC Guaratingueta SP
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
EC Taubate SP - AD Manthiqueira SP
AD Manthiqueira SP - CA Joseense SP
AD Manthiqueira SP - Sao Jose EC SP
SE Palmeiras SP - AD Manthiqueira SP
AD Manthiqueira SP - AC Guaratingueta SP
- L
- L
- D
- L
- L
CA Joseense SP - SE Palmeiras SP
AD Manthiqueira SP - CA Joseense SP
CA Joseense SP - AC Guaratingueta SP
CA Joseense SP - Sao Jose EC SP
EC Taubate SP - CA Joseense SP
Group 12
- W
- W
- D
- W
- D
SC Corinthians SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
SC Corinthians SP - EC Uniao Suzano SP
EC Agua Santa - SC Corinthians SP
SC Corinthians SP - Uniao Suzano AC SP
AD Sao Caetano SP - SC Corinthians SP
- W
- D
- D
- W
- W
EC Agua Santa - Uniao Suzano AC SP
AD Sao Caetano SP - EC Agua Santa
EC Agua Santa - SC Corinthians SP
EC Uniao Suzano SP - EC Agua Santa
EC Agua Santa - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
- W
- D
- W
- W
- D
EC Uniao Suzano SP - AD Sao Caetano SP
AD Sao Caetano SP - EC Agua Santa
Uniao Suzano AC SP - AD Sao Caetano SP
AD Sao Caetano SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
AD Sao Caetano SP - SC Corinthians SP
- L
- D
- W
- L
- L
SC Corinthians SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
Uniao Suzano AC SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
AD Sao Caetano SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
EC Agua Santa - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
- L
- D
- L
- L
- W
EC Agua Santa - Uniao Suzano AC SP
Uniao Suzano AC SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
Uniao Suzano AC SP - AD Sao Caetano SP
SC Corinthians SP - Uniao Suzano AC SP
Uniao Suzano AC SP - EC Uniao Suzano SP
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
EC Uniao Suzano SP - AD Sao Caetano SP
SC Corinthians SP - EC Uniao Suzano SP
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - EC Agua Santa
Uniao Suzano AC SP - EC Uniao Suzano SP
Group 13
- W
- W
- D
- W
- W
Maua FC SP - Santos FC SP
Santos FC SP - Jabaquara AC SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Santos FC SP
Santos FC SP - EC Sao Bernardo SP
GE Mauaense SP - Santos FC SP
- L
- D
- W
- W
- L
Maua FC SP - Santos FC SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - Maua FC SP
Maua FC SP - Jabaquara AC SP
Maua FC SP - GE Mauaense SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Maua FC SP
- L
- L
- D
- W
- W
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - EC Sao Bernardo SP
GE Mauaense SP - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Santos FC SP
Jabaquara AC SP - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Maua FC SP
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Jabaquara AC SP - GE Mauaense SP
GE Mauaense SP - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - GE Mauaense SP
Maua FC SP - GE Mauaense SP
GE Mauaense SP - Santos FC SP
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - EC Sao Bernardo SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - Maua FC SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - GE Mauaense SP
Santos FC SP - EC Sao Bernardo SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - Jabaquara AC SP
- W
- L
- L
- L
- D
Jabaquara AC SP - GE Mauaense SP
Santos FC SP - Jabaquara AC SP
Maua FC SP - Jabaquara AC SP
Jabaquara AC SP - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - Jabaquara AC SP
Group 2
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
Jose Bonifacio - Aracatuba FC SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Jose Bonifacio
Jose Bonifacio - Tupa FC SP U20
Jose Bonifacio - Bandeirante EC SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Jose Bonifacio
- L
- W
- W
- W
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Jose Bonifacio
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Bandeirante EC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Tupa FC SP U20
- D
- W
- D
- L
- D
Jose Bonifacio - Aracatuba FC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Tupa FC SP U20
AE Santacruzense SP - Aracatuba FC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Bandeirante EC SP - Aracatuba FC SP
- D
- W
- L
- L
- D
Tupa FC SP U20 - Bandeirante EC SP
Bandeirante EC SP - AE Santacruzense SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Bandeirante EC SP
Jose Bonifacio - Bandeirante EC SP
Bandeirante EC SP - Aracatuba FC SP
- D
- L
- L
- W
- L
Tupa FC SP U20 - Bandeirante EC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Tupa FC SP U20
Jose Bonifacio - Tupa FC SP U20
Tupa FC SP U20 - AE Santacruzense SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Tupa FC SP U20
- L
- D
- L
- L
Bandeirante EC SP - AE Santacruzense SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Aracatuba FC SP
Tupa FC SP U20 - AE Santacruzense SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Jose Bonifacio
Group 3
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Botafogo FC SP
Botafogo FC SP - Batatais Futebol Clube
AA Francana SP - Botafogo FC SP
Comercial FC SP - Botafogo FC SP
Botafogo FC SP - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
- D
- D
- W
- D
- W
Comercial FC SP - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
AA Francana SP - Comercial FC SP
Comercial FC SP - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Comercial FC SP - Botafogo FC SP
Batatais Futebol Clube - Comercial FC SP
- L
- W
- L
- W
- D
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Botafogo FC SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Comercial FC SP - CA Bandeirante SP U20
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Batatais Futebol Clube
AA Francana SP - CA Bandeirante SP U20
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Batatais Futebol Clube - AA Francana SP
Botafogo FC SP - Batatais Futebol Clube
Batatais Futebol Clube - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Batatais Futebol Clube
Batatais Futebol Clube - Comercial FC SP
- D
- L
- W
- D
- L
Comercial FC SP - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Batatais Futebol Clube - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - AA Francana SP
Botafogo FC SP - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
- L
- D
- L
- D
- D
Batatais Futebol Clube - AA Francana SP
AA Francana SP - Comercial FC SP
AA Francana SP - Botafogo FC SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - AA Francana SP
AA Francana SP - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Group 4
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
Gremio Catanduvense - Ferroviaria SP
Ferroviaria SP - Taquaritinga SP
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - Ferroviaria SP
Ferroviaria SP - Gremio Novorizontino
Atletico Monte Azul SP - Ferroviaria SP
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - Gremio Novorizontino
Gremio Novorizontino - Gremio Catanduvense
Gremio Novorizontino - Atletico Monte Azul SP
Ferroviaria SP - Gremio Novorizontino
Gremio Novorizontino - Taquaritinga SP
- L
- D
- L
- W
- W
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - Gremio Novorizontino
Atletico Monte Azul SP - EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - Ferroviaria SP
Taquaritinga SP - EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - Gremio Catanduvense
- W
- D
- L
- W
- L
Taquaritinga SP - Atletico Monte Azul SP
Atletico Monte Azul SP - EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP
Gremio Novorizontino - Atletico Monte Azul SP
Gremio Catanduvense - Atletico Monte Azul SP
Atletico Monte Azul SP - Ferroviaria SP
- L
- L
- L
- L
Gremio Catanduvense - Ferroviaria SP
Gremio Novorizontino - Gremio Catanduvense
Gremio Catanduvense - Atletico Monte Azul SP
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - Gremio Catanduvense
- L
- L
- L
- L
Taquaritinga SP - Atletico Monte Azul SP
Ferroviaria SP - Taquaritinga SP
Taquaritinga SP - EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP
Gremio Novorizontino - Taquaritinga SP
Group 5
- W
- W
- D
- W
- W
Sao Carlos SP - AE Velo Clube SP
AE Velo Clube SP - Uniao Sao Joao EC SP
AE Velo Clube SP - Lemense FC SP
AA Internacional Limeira SP - AE Velo Clube SP
AE Velo Clube SP - Rio Claro FC SP
- W
- W
- D
- W
- D
Rio Claro FC SP - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - Sao Carlos SP
AE Velo Clube SP - Lemense FC SP
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - AA Internacional Limeira SP
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP - AA Internacional Limeira SP
AA Internacional Limeira SP - Rio Claro FC SP
Sao Carlos SP - AA Internacional Limeira SP
AA Internacional Limeira SP - AE Velo Clube SP
Lemense FC SP - AA Internacional Limeira SP
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Rio Claro FC SP - Lemense FC SP
AA Internacional Limeira SP - Rio Claro FC SP
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP - Rio Claro FC SP
Rio Claro FC SP - Sao Carlos SP
AE Velo Clube SP - Rio Claro FC SP
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sao Carlos SP - AE Velo Clube SP
Lemense FC SP - Sao Carlos SP
Sao Carlos SP - AA Internacional Limeira SP
Rio Claro FC SP - Sao Carlos SP
Sao Carlos SP - Uniao Sao Joao EC SP
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP - AA Internacional Limeira SP
AE Velo Clube SP - Uniao Sao Joao EC SP
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP - Rio Claro FC SP
Uniao Sao Joao EC SP - Lemense FC SP
Sao Carlos SP - Uniao Sao Joao EC SP
Group 6
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
Rio Branco EC SP - Capivariano FC SP
Capivariano FC SP - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Independente FC - Capivariano FC SP
Capivariano FC SP - EC XV de Novembro SP
Guarani FC SP - Capivariano FC SP
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Guarani FC SP
Guarani FC SP - Independente FC
EC XV de Novembro SP - Guarani FC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Guarani FC SP
Guarani FC SP - Capivariano FC SP
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
Independente FC - EC XV de Novembro SP
EC XV de Novembro SP - Rio Branco EC SP
EC XV de Novembro SP - Guarani FC SP
Capivariano FC SP - EC XV de Novembro SP
EC XV de Novembro SP - Comercial Tiete FC SP
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Guarani FC SP
Capivariano FC SP - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Independente FC
EC XV de Novembro SP - Comercial Tiete FC SP
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
Rio Branco EC SP - Capivariano FC SP
EC XV de Novembro SP - Rio Branco EC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Guarani FC SP
Independente FC - Rio Branco EC SP
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
Independente FC - EC XV de Novembro SP
Guarani FC SP - Independente FC
Independente FC - Capivariano FC SP
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Independente FC
Independente FC - Rio Branco EC SP
Group 7
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
SC Aguai SP U20 - AA Ponte Preta SP
AA Ponte Preta SP - Brasilis FC SP
SE Itapirense SP - AA Ponte Preta SP
AA Ponte Preta SP - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
Mogi Mirim EC - AA Ponte Preta SP
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
SE Itapirense SP - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
Mogi Mirim EC - SE Itapirense SP
SE Itapirense SP - AA Ponte Preta SP
Brasilis FC SP - SE Itapirense SP
SE Itapirense SP - SC Aguai SP U20
- W
- L
- D
- W
- L
Brasilis FC SP - Mogi Mirim EC
Mogi Mirim EC - SE Itapirense SP
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Mogi Mirim EC
SC Aguai SP U20 - Mogi Mirim EC
Mogi Mirim EC - AA Ponte Preta SP
- W
- W
- D
- L
- L
SE Itapirense SP - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - SC Aguai SP U20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Mogi Mirim EC
AA Ponte Preta SP - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Brasilis FC SP
- L
- L
- D
- W
- W
Brasilis FC SP - Mogi Mirim EC
AA Ponte Preta SP - Brasilis FC SP
SC Aguai SP U20 - Brasilis FC SP
Brasilis FC SP - SE Itapirense SP
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Brasilis FC SP
- L
- L
- D
- L
- L
SC Aguai SP U20 - AA Ponte Preta SP
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - SC Aguai SP U20
SC Aguai SP U20 - Brasilis FC SP
SC Aguai SP U20 - Mogi Mirim EC
SE Itapirense SP - SC Aguai SP U20
Group 8
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Desportivo Brasil SP
Desportivo Brasil SP - Oeste FC SP
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Desportivo Brasil SP
Desportivo Brasil SP - EC Sao Bento SP
Ituano FC SP - Desportivo Brasil SP
- L
- W
- W
- W
- D
Oeste FC SP - Ituano FC SP
Ituano FC SP - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
EC Sao Bento SP - Ituano FC SP
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Ituano FC SP
Ituano FC SP - Desportivo Brasil SP
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
Oeste FC SP - Ituano FC SP
Desportivo Brasil SP - Oeste FC SP
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Oeste FC SP
Oeste FC SP - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
EC Sao Bento SP - Oeste FC SP
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - EC Sao Bento SP
Ituano FC SP - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Desportivo Brasil SP
Oeste FC SP - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
- L
- W
- L
- L
- D
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - EC Sao Bento SP
EC Sao Bento SP - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
EC Sao Bento SP - Ituano FC SP
Desportivo Brasil SP - EC Sao Bento SP
EC Sao Bento SP - Oeste FC SP
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Desportivo Brasil SP
EC Sao Bento SP - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Oeste FC SP
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Ituano FC SP
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
Group 9
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
RB Bragantino SP - Flamengo SP
Ibrachina FC SP - RB Bragantino SP
RB Bragantino SP - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
AD Guarulhos SP - RB Bragantino SP
RB Bragantino SP - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - AD Guarulhos SP
RB Bragantino SP - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - Flamengo SP
Ibrachina FC SP - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
AD Guarulhos SP - Ibrachina FC SP
Ibrachina FC SP - RB Bragantino SP
Flamengo SP - Ibrachina FC SP
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Ibrachina FC SP
Ibrachina FC SP - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
AD Guarulhos SP - Ibrachina FC SP
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - AD Guarulhos SP
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - AD Guarulhos SP
AD Guarulhos SP - RB Bragantino SP
Flamengo SP - AD Guarulhos SP
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
RB Bragantino SP - Flamengo SP
Flamengo SP - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
Flamengo SP - Ibrachina FC SP
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - Flamengo SP
Flamengo SP - AD Guarulhos SP
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
Flamengo SP - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - AD Guarulhos SP
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Ibrachina FC SP
RB Bragantino SP - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20