-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
511Matches86
-
27Wins33
-
23Draws42
-
23Losses22
-
418Goals109
-
0.801.64... on average1.251.50
-
58Conceded65
-
1.000.73... on average0.750.83
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
BOT Botafogo FC SP1-2,W
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Botafogo FC SP0-1,L
Botafogo FC SP - Batatais Futebol Clube0-2,W
AA Francana SP - Botafogo FC SP0-0,D
Comercial FC SP - Botafogo FC SP6-0,W
Botafogo FC SP - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP4-4,D
AO ITABAIANA SE - Botafogo FC SP1-2,L
Botafogo FC SP - Sampaio Correa MA2-1,L
AC Goianiense GO - Botafogo FC SP1-0,L
FC SKA Brasil SP - Botafogo FC SP0-0,D
Botafogo FC SP - RB Bragantino SP -
GOI AC Goianiense GO0-1,L
AC Goianiense GO - Goias EC GO3-0,L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - AC Goianiense GO0-2,L
AC Goianiense GO - EC Bahia BA2-0,L
Fortaleza EC CE - AC Goianiense GO3-5,L
AC Goianiense GO - CA Paranaense PR2-2,D
Sao Paulo FC SP - AC Goianiense GO4-2,L
Santos FC SP - AC Goianiense GO0-3,L
AC Goianiense GO - SE Palmeiras SP3-2,L
Cruzeiro EC MG - AC Goianiense GO1-1,D
AC Goianiense GO - Juazeirense BA -
BOT Botafogo FC SP0-1,L
Botafogo FC SP - Batatais Futebol Clube6-0,W
Botafogo FC SP - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP1-2,L
Botafogo FC SP - Sampaio Correa MA0-0,D
Botafogo FC SP - RB Bragantino SP1-2,L
Botafogo FC SP - Flamengo SP1-1,D
Botafogo FC SP - FC SKA Brasil SP4-0,W
Botafogo FC SP - AA Francana SP1-1,D
Botafogo FC SP - Comercial FC SP0-0,D
Botafogo FC SP - Atletico Monte Azul SP1-2,L
Botafogo FC SP - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP -
GOI AC Goianiense GO3-0,L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - AC Goianiense GO2-0,L
Fortaleza EC CE - AC Goianiense GO2-2,D
Sao Paulo FC SP - AC Goianiense GO4-2,L
Santos FC SP - AC Goianiense GO3-2,L
Cruzeiro EC MG - AC Goianiense GO3-0,L
CA Paranaense PR - AC Goianiense GO2-0,L
Fluminense FC RJ - AC Goianiense GO1-2,W
Chapecoense SC - AC Goianiense GO2-3,W
RB Bragantino SP - AC Goianiense GO2-1,L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - AC Goianiense GO
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
BAN CA Bandeirante SP U20A1-20-1HGGO Goias EC GO
-
BFC Batatais Futebol ClubeH0-13-0AGPA Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
-
FRA AA Francana SPA0-20-2HBAH EC Bahia BA
-
CFC Comercial FC SPA0-02-0AFOR Fortaleza EC CE
-
IBE AA Internacional Bebedouro SPH6-03-5HPAR CA Paranaense PR
-
HomeAway
-
BFC Batatais Futebol ClubeH0-13-0AGPA Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
-
IBE AA Internacional Bebedouro SPH6-02-0AFOR Fortaleza EC CE
-
SAM Sampaio Correa MAH1-22-2ASPA Sao Paulo FC SP
-
BRA RB Bragantino SPH0-04-2ASAN Santos FC SP
-
FLA Flamengo SPH1-23-2ACRU Cruzeiro EC MG
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
9% 1 / 1191% 10 / 110.525% 2 / 875% 6 / 8
-
18% 2 / 1182% 9 / 111.525% 2 / 875% 6 / 8
-
64% 7 / 1136% 4 / 112.563% 5 / 838% 3 / 8
-
82% 9 / 1118% 2 / 113.588% 7 / 813% 1 / 8
-
91% 10 / 119% 1 / 114.5100% 8 / 80% 0 / 8
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
20% 1 / 580% 4 / 50.517% 1 / 683% 5 / 6
-
20% 1 / 580% 4 / 51.517% 1 / 683% 5 / 6
-
80% 4 / 520% 1 / 52.550% 3 / 650% 3 / 6
-
100% 5 / 50% 0 / 53.583% 5 / 617% 1 / 6
-
100% 5 / 50% 0 / 54.5100% 6 / 60% 0 / 6
Group 1
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Londrina EC PR - Botafogo FC SP
Londrina EC PR - AA Ponte Preta SP
Londrina EC PR - EC Timon MA
Osvaldo Cruz - Londrina EC PR
AA Ponte Preta SP - Londrina EC PR
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
Londrina EC PR - AA Ponte Preta SP
Santos FC SP - AA Ponte Preta SP
EC Sao Jose RS - AA Ponte Preta SP
AA Ponte Preta SP - Londrina EC PR
Osvaldo Cruz - AA Ponte Preta SP
- D
- W
- L
EC Sao Jose RS - AA Ponte Preta SP
Osvaldo Cruz - EC Sao Jose RS
Londrina EC PR - EC Sao Jose RS
- W
- L
- L
Osvaldo Cruz - Londrina EC PR
Osvaldo Cruz - EC Sao Jose RS
Osvaldo Cruz - AA Ponte Preta SP
Group 10
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Mirassol FC SP - Joinville EC SC
Joinville EC SC - Tanabi EC SP
Mirassol FC SP - Joinville EC SC
LINHARES FC ES - Joinville EC SC
Joinville EC SC - Nova Iguacu FC RJ
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Mirassol FC SP - SC Corinthians SP
Mirassol FC SP - Joinville EC SC
Votuporanguense SP - Mirassol FC SP
Mirassol FC SP - Joinville EC SC
Mirassol FC SP - Nova Iguacu FC RJ
- W
- L
- L
Nova Iguacu FC RJ - LINHARES FC ES
Mirassol FC SP - Nova Iguacu FC RJ
Joinville EC SC - Nova Iguacu FC RJ
- L
- L
- L
Nova Iguacu FC RJ - LINHARES FC ES
LINHARES FC ES - Joinville EC SC
Mirassol FC SP - LINHARES FC ES
Group 11
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
SC Corinthians SP - CA Paranaense PR
Mirassol FC SP - SC Corinthians SP
SC Corinthians SP - EC Juventude RS
SC Corinthians SP - Cuiaba EC MT
AA Francana SP - SC Corinthians SP
- D
- D
- W
- L
EC Juventude RS - AA Francana SP
AA Francana SP - SC Corinthians SP
AA Francana SP - Retro FC PE
AA Francana SP - FLUMINENSE EC PI
- D
- L
- W
Retro FC PE - FLUMINENSE EC PI
FLUMINENSE EC PI - SC Corinthians SP
AA Francana SP - FLUMINENSE EC PI
- D
- L
- L
Retro FC PE - FLUMINENSE EC PI
AA Francana SP - Retro FC PE
SC Corinthians SP - Retro FC PE
Group 12
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
SC Corinthians SP - EC Juventude RS
EC Juventude RS - AA Francana SP
Comercial FC SP - EC Juventude RS
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB - EC Juventude RS
EC Juventude RS - Cuiaba EC MT
- L
- W
- W
- L
SC Corinthians SP - Cuiaba EC MT
Cuiaba EC MT - DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
Comercial FC SP - Cuiaba EC MT
EC Juventude RS - Cuiaba EC MT
- L
- L
- D
Cuiaba EC MT - DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB - EC Juventude RS
Comercial FC SP - DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
- L
- L
- D
Comercial FC SP - EC Juventude RS
Comercial FC SP - Cuiaba EC MT
Comercial FC SP - DESPORTIVA PERILIMA PB
Group 13
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
Tupi FC MG U20 - CA Paranaense PR
Tupi FC MG U20 - SE DO GAMA DF
Tupi FC MG U20 - EC XV de Novembro SP
EC Primavera SP - Tupi FC MG U20
EC Bahia BA - Tupi FC MG U20
- D
- L
- W
- D
CA Paranaense PR - EC Bahia BA
EC Primavera SP - EC Bahia BA
EC XV de Novembro SP - EC Bahia BA
EC Bahia BA - Tupi FC MG U20
- L
- L
- W
Tupi FC MG U20 - EC XV de Novembro SP
EC XV de Novembro SP - EC Bahia BA
EC Primavera SP - EC XV de Novembro SP
- W
- L
- L
EC Primavera SP - EC Bahia BA
EC Primavera SP - Tupi FC MG U20
EC Primavera SP - EC XV de Novembro SP
Group 14
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
SC Corinthians SP - CA Paranaense PR
CA Paranaense PR - CA Taboao Da Serra
Tupi FC MG U20 - CA Paranaense PR
CA Paranaense PR - EC Bahia BA
Paulista SP - CA Paranaense PR
- D
- W
- D
- L
Tupi FC MG U20 - SE DO GAMA DF
SE DO GAMA DF - Rio Claro FC SP
Paulista SP - SE DO GAMA DF
CA Paranaense PR - SE DO GAMA DF
- L
- D
- D
Paulista SP - CA Paranaense PR
Paulista SP - SE DO GAMA DF
Paulista SP - Rio Claro FC SP
- L
- L
- D
SE DO GAMA DF - Rio Claro FC SP
Rio Claro FC SP - CA Paranaense PR
Paulista SP - Rio Claro FC SP
Group 15
- D
- W
- W
- W
Fluminense FC RJ - CR Brasil AL
Ituano FC SP - Fluminense FC RJ
Vilhenense EC RO U20 - Fluminense FC RJ
Fluminense FC RJ - SOCORRO SC SE
- D
- L
- W
- W
CA Taboao Da Serra - Ituano FC SP
Ituano FC SP - Fluminense FC RJ
Ituano FC SP - SOCORRO SC SE
Ituano FC SP - Vilhenense EC RO U20
- D
- L
- L
SOCORRO SC SE - Vilhenense EC RO U20
Vilhenense EC RO U20 - Fluminense FC RJ
Ituano FC SP - Vilhenense EC RO U20
- D
- L
- L
SOCORRO SC SE - Vilhenense EC RO U20
Ituano FC SP - SOCORRO SC SE
Fluminense FC RJ - SOCORRO SC SE
Group 16
- L
- W
- D
- D
- W
CA Paranaense PR - CA Taboao Da Serra
CR Brasil AL - CA Taboao Da Serra
CA Taboao Da Serra - Ituano FC SP
CA Taboao Da Serra - CR Brasil AL
CA Taboao Da Serra - Vila Nova FC GO
- L
- D
- D
- W
- W
CR Brasil AL - CA Taboao Da Serra
Fluminense FC RJ - CR Brasil AL
CA Taboao Da Serra - CR Brasil AL
AA Internacional Limeira SP - CR Brasil AL
CR Brasil AL - Vila Nova FC GO
- W
- L
- L
Vila Nova FC GO - AA Internacional Limeira SP
CA Taboao Da Serra - Vila Nova FC GO
CR Brasil AL - Vila Nova FC GO
- L
- L
- L
Vila Nova FC GO - AA Internacional Limeira SP
AA Internacional Limeira SP - CR Brasil AL
CA Taboao Da Serra - AA Internacional Limeira SP
Group 17
- D
- W
- W
- W
Ferroviaria SP - Goias EC GO
Ferroviaria SP - SE Palmeiras SP
Ferroviaria SP - Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
Ferroviaria SP - Petrolina SFC PE
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Goias EC GO - SE Palmeiras SP
Sertaozinho FC SP - SE Palmeiras SP
Ferroviaria SP - SE Palmeiras SP
Petrolina SFC PE - SE Palmeiras SP
SE Palmeiras SP - Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
- W
- L
- L
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT - Petrolina SFC PE
Ferroviaria SP - Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
SE Palmeiras SP - Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
- L
- L
- L
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT - Petrolina SFC PE
Petrolina SFC PE - SE Palmeiras SP
Ferroviaria SP - Petrolina SFC PE
Group 18
- L
- D
- W
- D
Sertaozinho FC SP - SE Palmeiras SP
Sertaozinho FC SP - Goias EC GO
Sertaozinho FC SP - AD Confianca SE
Sertaozinho FC SP - CA Penapolense SP
- L
- W
- D
- D
- W
Goias EC GO - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Goias EC GO - SE Palmeiras SP
Ferroviaria SP - Goias EC GO
Sertaozinho FC SP - Goias EC GO
CA Penapolense SP - Goias EC GO
- W
- L
- D
AD Confianca SE - CA Penapolense SP
CA Penapolense SP - Goias EC GO
Sertaozinho FC SP - CA Penapolense SP
- L
- L
- W
AD Confianca SE - CA Penapolense SP
Sertaozinho FC SP - AD Confianca SE
Goias EC GO - AD Confianca SE
Group 19
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Goias EC GO - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - SE Itapirense SP
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - Nautico PE
SE Itapirense SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
- L
- D
- L
- W
- W
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - SE Itapirense SP
Criciuma EC SC - SE Itapirense SP
SE Itapirense SP - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
SE Itapirense SP - Carajas EC PA
SE Itapirense SP - EC Jacuipense BA
- W
- D
- L
Carajas EC PA - EC Jacuipense BA
EC Jacuipense BA - CR Vasco da Gama RJ
SE Itapirense SP - EC Jacuipense BA
- L
- L
- L
Carajas EC PA - EC Jacuipense BA
SE Itapirense SP - Carajas EC PA
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - Carajas EC PA
Group 2
- D
- W
- W
- W
Santos FC SP - AA Ponte Preta SP
Marilia AC SP - Santos FC SP
OLIMPICO EC SE - Santos FC SP
Santos FC SP - EC Timon MA
- L
- W
- W
- L
Londrina EC PR - EC Timon MA
EC Timon MA - OLIMPICO EC SE
Marilia AC SP - EC Timon MA
Santos FC SP - EC Timon MA
- L
- L
- W
Marilia AC SP - Santos FC SP
Marilia AC SP - EC Timon MA
Marilia AC SP - OLIMPICO EC SE
- L
- L
- L
EC Timon MA - OLIMPICO EC SE
OLIMPICO EC SE - Santos FC SP
Marilia AC SP - OLIMPICO EC SE
Group 20
- D
- W
- W
- D
Criciuma EC SC - SE Itapirense SP
Jaguariuna FC SP - Criciuma EC SC
Santo Andre SP - Criciuma EC SC
Criciuma EC SC - Nautico PE
- L
- W
- W
- D
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - Nautico PE
Nautico PE - Santo Andre SP
Jaguariuna FC SP - Nautico PE
Criciuma EC SC - Nautico PE
- L
- L
- D
Jaguariuna FC SP - Criciuma EC SC
Jaguariuna FC SP - Nautico PE
Jaguariuna FC SP - Santo Andre SP
- L
- L
- D
Nautico PE - Santo Andre SP
Santo Andre SP - Criciuma EC SC
Jaguariuna FC SP - Santo Andre SP
Group 21
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
SC Internacional RS - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
CR Vasco da Gama RJ - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - Atletico Mineiro MG
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - Chapecoense SC
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - CE UNIAO ABC MS
- L
- W
- W
- L
Chapecoense SC - Real FC DF
Real FC DF - CA Juventus SP
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - Real FC DF
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - Real FC DF
- L
- D
- W
Real FC DF - CA Juventus SP
CA Juventus SP - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - CA Juventus SP
- L
- L
- L
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - Real FC DF
Uniao Mogi DC SP U20 - CA Juventus SP
Group 22
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - Chapecoense SC
Chapecoense SC - Real FC DF
Uniao Suzano AC SP - Chapecoense SC
Sao Raimundo EC RR - Chapecoense SC
Chapecoense SC - CE UNIAO ABC MS
- L
- W
- W
- L
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - CE UNIAO ABC MS
CE UNIAO ABC MS - Sao Raimundo EC RR
Uniao Suzano AC SP - CE UNIAO ABC MS
Chapecoense SC - CE UNIAO ABC MS
- L
- D
- W
CE UNIAO ABC MS - Sao Raimundo EC RR
Sao Raimundo EC RR - Chapecoense SC
Uniao Suzano AC SP - Sao Raimundo EC RR
- L
- L
- L
Uniao Suzano AC SP - Chapecoense SC
Uniao Suzano AC SP - CE UNIAO ABC MS
Uniao Suzano AC SP - Sao Raimundo EC RR
Group 23
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS - Atletico Mineiro MG
Atletico Mineiro MG - Sao Bernardo FC SP
Atletico Mineiro MG - Abc FC RN
EC Taubate SP - Atletico Mineiro MG
Capital FC TO - Atletico Mineiro MG
- L
- W
- L
- W
Sao Bernardo FC SP - River AC PI
River AC PI - Capital FC TO
EC Taubate SP - River AC PI
Atletico Mineiro MG - River AC PI
- L
- W
- W
EC Taubate SP - Atletico Mineiro MG
EC Taubate SP - River AC PI
EC Taubate SP - Capital FC TO
- L
- L
- L
River AC PI - Capital FC TO
Capital FC TO - Atletico Mineiro MG
EC Taubate SP - Capital FC TO
Group 24
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Atletico Mineiro MG - Sao Bernardo FC SP
Sao Bernardo FC SP - River AC PI
Resende FC RJ - Sao Bernardo FC SP
Sao Bernardo FC SP - Abc FC RN
AD Manthiqueira SP - Sao Bernardo FC SP
- L
- W
- D
- L
Atletico Mineiro MG - Abc FC RN
AD Manthiqueira SP - Abc FC RN
Sao Bernardo FC SP - Abc FC RN
Abc FC RN - Resende FC RJ
- L
- L
- W
Resende FC RJ - Sao Bernardo FC SP
AD Manthiqueira SP - Resende FC RJ
Abc FC RN - Resende FC RJ
- L
- W
- L
AD Manthiqueira SP - Abc FC RN
AD Manthiqueira SP - Resende FC RJ
AD Manthiqueira SP - Sao Bernardo FC SP
Group 25
- L
- W
- W
- D
EC Agua Santa - Avai FC SC
EC Agua Santa - FC Atletico Cearense CE
EC Agua Santa - EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
EC Agua Santa - Trem DC AP
- L
- D
- D
Avai FC SC - Trem DC AP
EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Trem DC AP
EC Agua Santa - Trem DC AP
- D
- L
EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Trem DC AP
EC Agua Santa - EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
Group 26
- D
- W
- W
- D
- W
Avai FC SC - Oeste FC SP
EC Agua Santa - Avai FC SC
Avai FC SC - Trem DC AP
Maua FC SP - Avai FC SC
FC Atletico Cearense CE - Avai FC SC
- L
- W
- L
- W
EC Agua Santa - FC Atletico Cearense CE
CE NOVA ANDRADINA MS - FC Atletico Cearense CE
FC Atletico Cearense CE - Avai FC SC
Maua FC SP - FC Atletico Cearense CE
- D
- W
- L
Maua FC SP - Avai FC SC
Maua FC SP - CE NOVA ANDRADINA MS
Maua FC SP - FC Atletico Cearense CE
- L
- L
- L
CE NOVA ANDRADINA MS - FC Atletico Cearense CE
Maua FC SP - CE NOVA ANDRADINA MS
Avai FC SC - CE NOVA ANDRADINA MS
Group 27
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
Cruzeiro EC MG - Oeste FC SP
Cruzeiro EC MG - SC Recife PE
Oeste FC SP - Cruzeiro EC MG
CS Sergipe SE - Cruzeiro EC MG
Cruzeiro EC MG - Trindade GO
- W
- D
- D
- W
- L
Oeste FC SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
Avai FC SC - Oeste FC SP
Cruzeiro EC MG - Oeste FC SP
SD Paraense PA - Oeste FC SP
Oeste FC SP - Cruzeiro EC MG
- W
- L
- L
Trindade GO - CS Sergipe SE
CS Sergipe SE - Cruzeiro EC MG
Oeste FC SP - CS Sergipe SE
- L
- L
- L
Trindade GO - CS Sergipe SE
Oeste FC SP - Trindade GO
Cruzeiro EC MG - Trindade GO
Group 28
- L
- W
- W
- L
SD Paraense PA - Oeste FC SP
SD Paraense PA - Moto Club MA
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - SD Paraense PA
SC Recife PE - SD Paraense PA
- L
- D
- D
- W
Cruzeiro EC MG - SC Recife PE
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - SC Recife PE
Moto Club MA - SC Recife PE
SC Recife PE - SD Paraense PA
- D
- L
- W
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - SC Recife PE
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - SD Paraense PA
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - Moto Club MA
- L
- D
- L
SD Paraense PA - Moto Club MA
Moto Club MA - SC Recife PE
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP - Moto Club MA
Group 29
- L
- W
- W
- W
- D
Oeste FC SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
Sao Paulo FC SP - Coritiba FC PR
Sao Paulo FC SP - Santa Cruz FC PE
Sao Paulo FC SP - Flamengo SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
- D
- W
- D
- D
Santa Cruz FC PE - OPERARIO FERROVIARIO EC PR
OPERARIO FERROVIARIO EC PR - PALMEIRA FC RN
EC Sao Bernardo SP - OPERARIO FERROVIARIO EC PR
Sao Paulo FC SP - OPERARIO FERROVIARIO EC PR
- D
- D
- W
EC Sao Bernardo SP - Sao Paulo FC SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - OPERARIO FERROVIARIO EC PR
EC Sao Bernardo SP - PALMEIRA FC RN
- L
- L
- L
OPERARIO FERROVIARIO EC PR - PALMEIRA FC RN
PALMEIRA FC RN - Sao Paulo FC SP
EC Sao Bernardo SP - PALMEIRA FC RN
Group 3
- L
- D
- D
- W
- W
Botafogo FC SP - SC Internacional RS
Londrina EC PR - Botafogo FC SP
Botafogo FC SP - AC Goianiense GO
Botafogo FC SP - Botafogo FR RJ
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL - Botafogo FC SP
- D
- W
- W
- D
- D
Botafogo FC SP - AC Goianiense GO
Gremio Novorizontino - AC Goianiense GO
CA ASSISENSE SP - AC Goianiense GO
Botafogo FC SP - AC Goianiense GO
AC Goianiense GO - AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
- L
- W
- L
CA ASSISENSE SP - AC Goianiense GO
CA ASSISENSE SP - AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
CA ASSISENSE SP - Botafogo FC SP
- L
- L
- D
AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL - Botafogo FC SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
AC Goianiense GO - AA DIMENSAO SAUDE AL
Group 30
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
Sao Paulo FC SP - Santa Cruz FC PE
Santa Cruz FC PE - OPERARIO FERROVIARIO EC PR
Flamengo SP - Santa Cruz FC PE
AD Guarulhos SP - Santa Cruz FC PE
Santa Cruz FC PE - America FC RJ
- L
- L
- W
- W
Sao Paulo FC SP - Flamengo SP
Flamengo SP - Santa Cruz FC PE
Flamengo SP - America FC RJ
Flamengo SP - AD Guarulhos SP
- W
- L
- L
America FC RJ - AD Guarulhos SP
Flamengo SP - America FC RJ
Santa Cruz FC PE - America FC RJ
- L
- L
- L
America FC RJ - AD Guarulhos SP
AD Guarulhos SP - Santa Cruz FC PE
Flamengo SP - AD Guarulhos SP
Group 31
- L
- D
- W
- W
Ceara SC CE - Coritiba FC PR
Nacional AC SP - Ceara SC CE
AD Sao Caetano SP - Ceara SC CE
Ceara SC CE - Canaa EC BA
- L
- W
- L
- W
EC Sao Bento SP - AD Sao Caetano SP
Canaa EC BA - AD Sao Caetano SP
AD Sao Caetano SP - Ceara SC CE
Nacional AC SP - AD Sao Caetano SP
- D
- W
- L
Nacional AC SP - Ceara SC CE
Nacional AC SP - Canaa EC BA
Nacional AC SP - AD Sao Caetano SP
- L
- L
- L
Canaa EC BA - AD Sao Caetano SP
Nacional AC SP - Canaa EC BA
Ceara SC CE - Canaa EC BA
Group 32
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Coritiba FC PR - EC Sao Bento SP
EC Sao Bento SP - AD Sao Caetano SP
Coritiba FC PR - EC Sao Bento SP
EC Sao Bento SP - CS Alagoano AL
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - EC Sao Bento SP
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Sao Paulo FC SP - Coritiba FC PR
Coritiba FC PR - EC Sao Bento SP
Ceara SC CE - Coritiba FC PR
Coritiba FC PR - EC Sao Bento SP
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - Coritiba FC PR
- D
- D
- L
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - CS Alagoano AL
EC Sao Bento SP - CS Alagoano AL
CS Alagoano AL - Coritiba FC PR
- D
- L
- L
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - CS Alagoano AL
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - Coritiba FC PR
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP - EC Sao Bento SP
Group 4
- L
- W
- D
- W
Gremio Novorizontino - AC Goianiense GO
Visao Celeste EC RN - Gremio Novorizontino
Gremio Novorizontino - Botafogo FR RJ
EC Noroeste SP - Gremio Novorizontino
- L
- W
- D
- W
Botafogo FC SP - Botafogo FR RJ
EC Noroeste SP - Botafogo FR RJ
Gremio Novorizontino - Botafogo FR RJ
Botafogo FR RJ - Visao Celeste EC RN
- L
- W
- L
EC Noroeste SP - Botafogo FR RJ
EC Noroeste SP - Visao Celeste EC RN
EC Noroeste SP - Gremio Novorizontino
- L
- L
- L
Visao Celeste EC RN - Gremio Novorizontino
EC Noroeste SP - Visao Celeste EC RN
Botafogo FR RJ - Visao Celeste EC RN
Group 5
- D
- W
- D
- W
EC Vitoria BA - Parana Clube PR
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - EC Vitoria BA
Guarani FC SP - EC Vitoria BA
EC Vitoria BA - Serra FC ES
- L
- D
- W
- L
Red Bull Brasil SP - Serra FC ES
Serra FC ES - Guarani FC SP
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - Serra FC ES
EC Vitoria BA - Serra FC ES
- L
- L
- W
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - EC Vitoria BA
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - Serra FC ES
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - Guarani FC SP
- D
- D
- L
Serra FC ES - Guarani FC SP
Guarani FC SP - EC Vitoria BA
EC XV de Novembro de Jau SP - Guarani FC SP
Group 6
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
Red Bull Brasil SP - SC Internacional RS
Parana Clube PR - Red Bull Brasil SP
Red Bull Brasil SP - Serra FC ES
Nacional FC AM U20 - Red Bull Brasil SP
Red Bull Brasil SP - Parana Clube PR
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
Parana Clube PR - Red Bull Brasil SP
EC Vitoria BA - Parana Clube PR
AE Velo Clube SP - Parana Clube PR
Red Bull Brasil SP - Parana Clube PR
Parana Clube PR - Nacional FC AM U20
- D
- L
- W
AE Velo Clube SP - Parana Clube PR
AE Velo Clube SP - Nacional FC AM U20
AE Velo Clube SP - Red Bull Brasil SP
- L
- W
- L
Nacional FC AM U20 - Red Bull Brasil SP
AE Velo Clube SP - Nacional FC AM U20
Parana Clube PR - Nacional FC AM U20
Group 7
- D
- W
- D
- W
- W
SC Internacional RS - Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
Botafogo FC SP - SC Internacional RS
Red Bull Brasil SP - SC Internacional RS
SC Internacional RS - Desportivo Brasil SP
SC Internacional RS - Volta Redonda FC RJ
- L
- D
- W
- W
Desportivo Brasil SP - Capivariano FC SP
Capivariano FC SP - SC Internacional RS
Capivariano FC SP - Confianca EC PB U20
Capivariano FC SP - CA Linense SP
- W
- L
- L
Confianca EC PB U20 - CA Linense SP
CA Linense SP - SC Internacional RS
Capivariano FC SP - CA Linense SP
- L
- L
- L
Confianca EC PB U20 - CA Linense SP
Capivariano FC SP - Confianca EC PB U20
SC Internacional RS - Confianca EC PB U20
Group 8
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
SC Internacional RS - Desportivo Brasil SP
Desportivo Brasil SP - Capivariano FC SP
Desportivo Brasil SP - America FC MG
Desportivo Brasil SP - Volta Redonda FC RJ
Desportivo Brasil SP - Galvez EC AC
- L
- W
- L
- W
SC Internacional RS - Volta Redonda FC RJ
Volta Redonda FC RJ - Galvez EC AC
Desportivo Brasil SP - Volta Redonda FC RJ
America FC MG - Volta Redonda FC RJ
- L
- W
- L
Desportivo Brasil SP - America FC MG
Galvez EC AC - America FC MG
America FC MG - Volta Redonda FC RJ
- L
- L
- W
Volta Redonda FC RJ - Galvez EC AC
Galvez EC AC - America FC MG
Desportivo Brasil SP - Galvez EC AC
Group 9
- L
- W
- W
- W
Votuporanguense SP - Mirassol FC SP
Gremio Esportivo Brasil - Votuporanguense SP
Votuporanguense SP - Fortaleza EC CE
Tanabi EC SP - Votuporanguense SP
- L
- W
- W
- L
Joinville EC SC - Tanabi EC SP
Tanabi EC SP - Fortaleza EC CE
Tanabi EC SP - Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Tanabi EC SP - Votuporanguense SP
- L
- L
- W
Tanabi EC SP - Fortaleza EC CE
Votuporanguense SP - Fortaleza EC CE
Fortaleza EC CE - Gremio Esportivo Brasil
- L
- L
- L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil - Votuporanguense SP
Tanabi EC SP - Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Fortaleza EC CE - Gremio Esportivo Brasil