-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2958Matches2813
-
2339Wins165
-
29Draws73
-
410Losses55
-
71117Goals5219
-
2.452.02... on average1.861.46
-
1941Conceded2213
-
0.660.71... on average0.791.00
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
LEN Leningradets2-0,L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets0-0,D
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets0-2,W
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets2-1,W
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir1-2,W
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets1-0,W
Leningradets - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3-0,W
Leningradets - Dinamo Vologda1-1,D
Leningradets - FC Murom2-0,W
Leningradets - Luki-Energiya V.luki1-1,D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Leningradets -
TEK FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2-0,W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets0-0,D
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-1,D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad2-2,D
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-1,D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki1-0,L
Leningradets - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3-2,W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk3-0,W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk2-0,W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Murom1-0,L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -
LEN Leningradets2-1,W
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir1-0,W
Leningradets - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo3-0,W
Leningradets - Dinamo Vologda1-1,D
Leningradets - FC Murom2-0,W
Leningradets - Luki-Energiya V.luki1-0,W
Leningradets - Dinamo St Petersburg3-1,W
Leningradets - FK Yadro St Petersburg4-2,W
Leningradets - Zvezda St Petersburg2-1,W
Leningradets - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg7-0,W
Leningradets - Rodina-M -
TEK FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0-0,D
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2-2,D
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-0,L
Leningradets - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-0,L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-0,L
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0-3,W
Dinamo Vologda - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-0,L
Spartak Kostroma - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo2-2,D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0-1,W
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo4-1,L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
TEK FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoA2-02-0HLEN Leningradets
-
DIN Dinamo VologdaA0-00-0AYEN Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
-
KOS Spartak KostromaA0-21-1HBAL Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
-
VLA FC Torpedo VladimirH2-12-2AZSP Zvezda St Petersburg
-
CHM FC Chertanovo MoscowA1-21-1HVLU Luki-Energiya V.luki
-
HomeAway
-
VLA FC Torpedo VladimirH2-10-0AYEN Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
-
TEK FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoH1-02-2AZSP Zvezda St Petersburg
-
DIN Dinamo VologdaH3-01-0ALEN Leningradets
-
MUR FC MuromH1-11-0ACHM FC Chertanovo Moscow
-
VLU Luki-Energiya V.lukiH2-01-0ADZE Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
3% 2 / 5897% 56 / 580.57% 2 / 2893% 26 / 28
-
31% 18 / 5869% 40 / 581.525% 7 / 2875% 21 / 28
-
55% 32 / 5845% 26 / 582.546% 13 / 2854% 15 / 28
-
74% 43 / 5826% 15 / 583.568% 19 / 2832% 9 / 28
-
84% 49 / 5816% 9 / 584.589% 25 / 2811% 3 / 28
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 29100% 29 / 290.58% 1 / 1392% 12 / 13
-
31% 9 / 2969% 20 / 291.546% 6 / 1354% 7 / 13
-
45% 13 / 2955% 16 / 292.546% 6 / 1354% 7 / 13
-
69% 20 / 2931% 9 / 293.569% 9 / 1331% 4 / 13
-
79% 23 / 2921% 6 / 294.585% 11 / 1315% 2 / 13
Group 2A
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- D
- L
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Group 2B
- W
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- L
- L
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Group 2A, Promotion Round
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Group 2B, Relegation Round
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- D
- L
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk