-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
61123Partidas13065
-
2550Vitórias - FT6932
-
35Vitórias - OT137
-
45Vitórias - penaltis74
-
2454Derrotas - FT3618
-
47Derrotas - OT54
-
12Derrotas - pênaltis00
-
167331Gols436209
-
2.742.69... na média3.353.22
-
179364Sofridos307166
-
2.932.96... na média2.362.55
Histórico
-
KAP Kapitan Stupino2-3,D
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg4-2,D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino7-1,D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino1-4,V
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino3-1,V
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi2-7,D
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast3-1,V
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast6-3,D
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino2-5,V
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino3-4,V
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Kapitan Stupino -
JHC MHC Dynamo Moscow2-6,D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg8-2,D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow3-1,D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow5-1,V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg0-2,V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow5-3,D
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow3-5,D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg3-2,V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg1-3,D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg4-3,V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg -
KAP Kapitan Stupino2-3,D
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg3-1,V
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi2-7,D
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast3-1,V
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast1-0,V
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Spartak Moskow3-5,D
Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo Moscow5-4,V
Kapitan Stupino - Krasnaya Armiya1-0,V
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi1-2,D
Kapitan Stupino - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk3-4,D
Kapitan Stupino - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk -
JHC MHC Dynamo Moscow8-2,D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow3-1,D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow0-2,V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow5-3,D
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow5-4,D
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow3-5,V
Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo Moscow3-4,V
JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast - MHC Dynamo Moscow5-2,D
Loko Yaroslavl - MHC Dynamo Moscow2-0,D
Loko Yaroslavl - MHC Dynamo Moscow2-3,V
Almaz Cherepovets - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
SKA SKA-1946 Saint PetersburgCasa2-32-6CasaSKA SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
-
SKA SKA-1946 Saint PetersburgFora4-28-2ForaSKA SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
-
SKA SKA-1946 Saint PetersburgFora7-13-1ForaSKA SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
-
RUS Russkie VityaziFora1-45-1CasaDSP MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
-
RUS Russkie VityaziCasa3-10-2ForaDSP MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
-
CasaFora
-
SKA SKA-1946 Saint PetersburgCasa2-38-2ForaSKA SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
-
RUS Russkie VityaziCasa3-13-1ForaSKA SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
-
AMO JHC Atlant Moscow OblastCasa2-70-2ForaDSP MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
-
AMO JHC Atlant Moscow OblastCasa3-15-3ForaDSP MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
-
SPA JHC Spartak MoskowCasa1-05-4ForaDIN Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Jogos recíprocos
-
KAPKapitan Stupino3-5JHCMHC Dynamo Moscow
-
JHCMHC Dynamo Moscow0-1KAPKapitan Stupino
-
JHCMHC Dynamo Moscow2-4KAPKapitan Stupino
-
JHCMHC Dynamo Moscow4-2KAPKapitan Stupino
-
KAPKapitan Stupino2-7JHCMHC Dynamo Moscow
-
KAPKapitan Stupino1-9JHCMHC Dynamo Moscow
-
JHCMHC Dynamo Moscow3-1KAPKapitan Stupino
-
JHCMHC Dynamo Moscow6-1KAPKapitan Stupino
-
KAPKapitan Stupino1-3JHCMHC Dynamo Moscow
-
KAPKapitan Stupino1-6JHCMHC Dynamo Moscow
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 123100% 123 / 1230.50% 0 / 130100% 130 / 130
-
6% 7 / 12394% 116 / 1231.53% 4 / 13097% 126 / 130
-
13% 16 / 12387% 107 / 1232.59% 12 / 13091% 118 / 130
-
23% 28 / 12377% 95 / 1233.520% 26 / 13080% 104 / 130
-
37% 45 / 12363% 78 / 1234.535% 46 / 13065% 84 / 130
-
50% 62 / 12350% 61 / 1235.547% 61 / 13053% 69 / 130
-
67% 82 / 12333% 41 / 1236.568% 88 / 13032% 42 / 130
-
78% 96 / 12322% 27 / 1237.579% 103 / 13021% 27 / 130
-
87% 107 / 12313% 16 / 1238.592% 120 / 1308% 10 / 130
-
93% 115 / 1237% 8 / 1239.596% 125 / 1304% 5 / 130
-
98% 120 / 1232% 3 / 12310.598% 128 / 1302% 2 / 130
-
99% 122 / 1231% 1 / 12311.599% 129 / 1301% 1 / 130
-
100% 123 / 1230% 0 / 12312.5100% 130 / 1300% 0 / 130
-
100% 123 / 1230% 0 / 12313.5100% 130 / 1300% 0 / 130
-
100% 123 / 1230% 0 / 12314.5100% 130 / 1300% 0 / 130
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 61100% 61 / 610.50% 0 / 65100% 65 / 65
-
5% 3 / 6195% 58 / 611.52% 1 / 6598% 64 / 65
-
16% 10 / 6184% 51 / 612.58% 5 / 6592% 60 / 65
-
23% 14 / 6177% 47 / 613.520% 13 / 6580% 52 / 65
-
41% 25 / 6159% 36 / 614.537% 24 / 6563% 41 / 65
-
48% 29 / 6152% 32 / 615.549% 32 / 6551% 33 / 65
-
62% 38 / 6138% 23 / 616.569% 45 / 6531% 20 / 65
-
77% 47 / 6123% 14 / 617.577% 50 / 6523% 15 / 65
-
87% 53 / 6113% 8 / 618.589% 58 / 6511% 7 / 65
-
95% 58 / 615% 3 / 619.595% 62 / 655% 3 / 65
-
98% 60 / 612% 1 / 6110.5100% 65 / 650% 0 / 65
-
100% 61 / 610% 0 / 6111.5100% 65 / 650% 0 / 65
-
100% 61 / 610% 0 / 6112.5100% 65 / 650% 0 / 65
-
100% 61 / 610% 0 / 6113.5100% 65 / 650% 0 / 65
-
100% 61 / 610% 0 / 6114.5100% 65 / 650% 0 / 65
Grupo MHL 22/23
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Grupo MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Gold Division
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Grupo MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Silver Division
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
Grupo MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Gold Division
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
Grupo MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Silver Division
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20