-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
61122Partidas12664
-
3054Vitórias - FT5423
-
34Vitórias - OT115
-
37Vitórias - penaltis43
-
2041Derrotas - FT4625
-
511Derrotas - OT76
-
05Derrotas - pênaltis42
-
192390Gols393190
-
3.153.20... na média3.122.97
-
171362Sofridos392219
-
2.802.97... na média3.113.42
Histórico
-
CHE Almaz Cherepovets3-7,D
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U204-3,D
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets3-5,V
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets1-6,V
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets2-3,V
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets4-2,V
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi3-0,V
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U205-6,V
JHC Spartak Moskow - Almaz Cherepovets3-1,D
JHC Spartak Moskow - Almaz Cherepovets3-1,D
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz Cherepovets -
DSP MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg5-1,D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg0-2,D
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow5-3,V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow3-5,V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg3-2,D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg5-2,V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U203-5,V
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg4-5,D
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi6-0,V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U206-3,D
JHC Spartak Moskow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg -
CHE Almaz Cherepovets3-7,D
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U204-2,V
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi3-0,V
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U208-1,V
Almaz Cherepovets - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U201-4,D
Almaz Cherepovets - Krasnaya Armiya2-4,D
Almaz Cherepovets - Krasnaya Armiya2-3,D
Almaz Cherepovets - MHC Dynamo Moscow3-4,D
Almaz Cherepovets - MHC Dynamo Moscow3-4,D
Almaz Cherepovets - Krylya Sovetov Moscow3-1,V
Almaz Cherepovets - Krylya Sovetov Moscow -
DSP MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg5-1,D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg3-5,V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg3-2,D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg3-5,V
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg6-3,D
JHC Spartak Moskow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg5-0,D
JHC Spartak Moskow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg4-0,D
Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg4-5,V
Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg1-0,D
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg5-2,D
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
MIK Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20Casa3-75-1ForaJHC MHC Dynamo Moscow
-
MIK Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20Fora4-30-2CasaJHC MHC Dynamo Moscow
-
TAI HC TaifunFora3-55-3CasaJHC MHC Dynamo Moscow
-
ATK Amurskie Tigry KhabarovskFora1-63-5ForaJHC MHC Dynamo Moscow
-
SAL Sakhalinskie AkulyFora2-33-2ForaJHC MHC Dynamo Moscow
-
CasaFora
-
MIK Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20Casa3-75-1ForaJHC MHC Dynamo Moscow
-
VAR SKA-VaryagiCasa4-23-5ForaJHC MHC Dynamo Moscow
-
SKA SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20Casa3-03-2ForaJHC MHC Dynamo Moscow
-
DIN Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20Casa8-13-5ForaDIN Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
-
KRA Krasnaya ArmiyaCasa1-46-3ForaSPA JHC Spartak Moskow
Jogos recíprocos
-
DSPMHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg5-4CHEAlmaz Cherepovets
-
DSPMHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg3-2CHEAlmaz Cherepovets
-
CHEAlmaz Cherepovets1-2DSPMHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
-
CHEAlmaz Cherepovets2-1DSPMHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
-
DSPMHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg4-2CHEAlmaz Cherepovets
-
DSPMHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg4-1CHEAlmaz Cherepovets
-
CHEAlmaz Cherepovets3-2DSPMHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
-
CHEAlmaz Cherepovets1-3DSPMHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
-
CHEAlmaz Cherepovets4-1DSPMHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
-
CHEAlmaz Cherepovets3-1DSPMHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 122100% 122 / 1220.50% 0 / 126100% 126 / 126
-
1% 1 / 12299% 121 / 1221.52% 2 / 12698% 124 / 126
-
4% 5 / 12296% 117 / 1222.56% 8 / 12694% 118 / 126
-
14% 17 / 12286% 105 / 1223.513% 16 / 12687% 110 / 126
-
30% 37 / 12270% 85 / 1224.529% 37 / 12671% 89 / 126
-
46% 56 / 12254% 66 / 1225.540% 51 / 12660% 75 / 126
-
65% 79 / 12235% 43 / 1226.563% 79 / 12637% 47 / 126
-
75% 91 / 12225% 31 / 1227.575% 94 / 12625% 32 / 126
-
85% 104 / 12215% 18 / 1228.585% 107 / 12615% 19 / 126
-
93% 113 / 1227% 9 / 1229.592% 116 / 1268% 10 / 126
-
96% 117 / 1224% 5 / 12210.596% 121 / 1264% 5 / 126
-
98% 120 / 1222% 2 / 12211.598% 123 / 1262% 3 / 126
-
99% 121 / 1221% 1 / 12212.599% 125 / 1261% 1 / 126
-
100% 122 / 1220% 0 / 12213.5100% 126 / 1260% 0 / 126
-
100% 122 / 1220% 0 / 12214.5100% 126 / 1260% 0 / 126
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 61100% 61 / 610.50% 0 / 64100% 64 / 64
-
2% 1 / 6198% 60 / 611.52% 1 / 6498% 63 / 64
-
2% 1 / 6198% 60 / 612.59% 6 / 6491% 58 / 64
-
11% 7 / 6189% 54 / 613.516% 10 / 6484% 54 / 64
-
28% 17 / 6172% 44 / 614.530% 19 / 6470% 45 / 64
-
43% 26 / 6157% 35 / 615.539% 25 / 6461% 39 / 64
-
70% 43 / 6130% 18 / 616.561% 39 / 6439% 25 / 64
-
80% 49 / 6120% 12 / 617.573% 47 / 6427% 17 / 64
-
90% 55 / 6110% 6 / 618.580% 51 / 6420% 13 / 64
-
97% 59 / 613% 2 / 619.588% 56 / 6413% 8 / 64
-
100% 61 / 610% 0 / 6110.594% 60 / 646% 4 / 64
-
100% 61 / 610% 0 / 6111.597% 62 / 643% 2 / 64
-
100% 61 / 610% 0 / 6112.598% 63 / 642% 1 / 64
-
100% 61 / 610% 0 / 6113.5100% 64 / 640% 0 / 64
-
100% 61 / 610% 0 / 6114.5100% 64 / 640% 0 / 64
Grupo MHL 22/23
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Grupo MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Gold Division
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Grupo MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Silver Division
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
Grupo MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Gold Division
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
Grupo MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Silver Division
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20