-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
59118Partidas11859
-
2240Vitórias - FT227
-
47Vitórias - OT20
-
35Vitórias - penaltis32
-
2456Derrotas - FT8044
-
46Derrotas - OT62
-
24Derrotas - pênaltis54
-
174305Gols269127
-
2.952.58... na média2.282.15
-
171381Sofridos467256
-
2.903.23... na média3.964.34
Histórico
-
ATK Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk3-4,D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl1-6,D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets2-3,V
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk6-2,D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk2-1,D
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk4-1,V
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U204-2,V
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U207-0,V
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi7-3,V
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi4-1,D
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk -
VAR SKA-Varyagi4-5,V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi6-1,D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi4-2,D
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi3-1,D
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi7-0,D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi7-3,D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi5-2,D
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-Varyagi4-2,D
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-Varyagi1-2,V
HC Taifun - SKA-Varyagi3-2,D
HC Taifun - SKA-Varyagi -
ATK Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk3-4,D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl1-6,D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets4-1,V
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U204-2,V
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U207-0,V
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi7-3,V
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi2-3,D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U204-2,V
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U206-4,V
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg1-2,D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg -
VAR SKA-Varyagi4-5,V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi6-1,D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi4-2,D
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi3-1,D
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi7-0,D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi7-3,D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi5-2,D
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-Varyagi4-2,D
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-Varyagi1-2,V
HC Taifun - SKA-Varyagi3-2,D
HC Taifun - SKA-Varyagi
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
LOK Loko YaroslavlCasa3-44-5ForaDSP MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
-
CHE Almaz CherepovetsCasa1-66-1ForaSKA SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
-
KRA Krasnaya ArmiyaFora2-34-2ForaCHE Almaz Cherepovets
-
JHC MHC Dynamo MoscowFora6-23-1ForaLOK Loko Yaroslavl
-
MHK Krylya Sovetov MoscowFora2-17-0ForaATK Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
-
CasaFora
-
LOK Loko YaroslavlCasa3-44-5ForaDSP MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
-
CHE Almaz CherepovetsCasa1-66-1ForaSKA SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
-
SKA SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20Casa4-14-2ForaCHE Almaz Cherepovets
-
SKA SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20Casa4-23-1ForaLOK Loko Yaroslavl
-
VAR SKA-VaryagiCasa7-07-0ForaATK Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Jogos recíprocos
-
ATKAmurskie Tigry Khabarovsk7-0VARSKA-Varyagi
-
ATKAmurskie Tigry Khabarovsk7-3VARSKA-Varyagi
-
VARSKA-Varyagi3-4ATKAmurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
-
VARSKA-Varyagi1-6ATKAmurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
-
ATKAmurskie Tigry Khabarovsk4-3VARSKA-Varyagi
-
ATKAmurskie Tigry Khabarovsk3-2VARSKA-Varyagi
-
VARSKA-Varyagi0-1ATKAmurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
-
VARSKA-Varyagi3-5ATKAmurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
-
ATKAmurskie Tigry Khabarovsk5-4VARSKA-Varyagi
-
ATKAmurskie Tigry Khabarovsk4-5VARSKA-Varyagi
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 118100% 118 / 1180.50% 0 / 118100% 118 / 118
-
3% 3 / 11897% 115 / 1181.53% 4 / 11897% 114 / 118
-
7% 8 / 11893% 110 / 1182.59% 11 / 11891% 107 / 118
-
21% 25 / 11879% 93 / 1183.519% 22 / 11881% 96 / 118
-
37% 44 / 11863% 74 / 1184.529% 34 / 11871% 84 / 118
-
48% 57 / 11852% 61 / 1185.542% 49 / 11858% 69 / 118
-
65% 77 / 11835% 41 / 1186.557% 67 / 11843% 51 / 118
-
77% 91 / 11823% 27 / 1187.572% 85 / 11828% 33 / 118
-
88% 104 / 11812% 14 / 1188.582% 97 / 11818% 21 / 118
-
96% 113 / 1184% 5 / 1189.591% 107 / 1189% 11 / 118
-
97% 115 / 1183% 3 / 11810.595% 112 / 1185% 6 / 118
-
98% 116 / 1182% 2 / 11811.597% 114 / 1183% 4 / 118
-
99% 117 / 1181% 1 / 11812.597% 115 / 1183% 3 / 118
-
100% 118 / 1180% 0 / 11813.599% 117 / 1181% 1 / 118
-
100% 118 / 1180% 0 / 11814.599% 117 / 1181% 1 / 118
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 59100% 59 / 590.50% 0 / 59100% 59 / 59
-
3% 2 / 5997% 57 / 591.50% 0 / 59100% 59 / 59
-
5% 3 / 5995% 56 / 592.55% 3 / 5995% 56 / 59
-
20% 12 / 5980% 47 / 593.517% 10 / 5983% 49 / 59
-
37% 22 / 5963% 37 / 594.529% 17 / 5971% 42 / 59
-
47% 28 / 5953% 31 / 595.539% 23 / 5961% 36 / 59
-
68% 40 / 5932% 19 / 596.554% 32 / 5946% 27 / 59
-
81% 48 / 5919% 11 / 597.566% 39 / 5934% 20 / 59
-
86% 51 / 5914% 8 / 598.580% 47 / 5920% 12 / 59
-
93% 55 / 597% 4 / 599.590% 53 / 5910% 6 / 59
-
97% 57 / 593% 2 / 5910.593% 55 / 597% 4 / 59
-
98% 58 / 592% 1 / 5911.595% 56 / 595% 3 / 59
-
100% 59 / 590% 0 / 5912.597% 57 / 593% 2 / 59
-
100% 59 / 590% 0 / 5913.5100% 59 / 590% 0 / 59
-
100% 59 / 590% 0 / 5914.5100% 59 / 590% 0 / 59
Grupo MHL 22/23
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Grupo MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Gold Division
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Grupo MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Silver Division
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
Grupo MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Gold Division
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
Grupo MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Silver Division
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- V
- D
- D
- D
- D
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20