-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
814Partidas2111
-
24Vitórias125
-
00Empates54
-
610Derrotas42
-
1014Gols4420
-
1.251.00... na média2.101.82
-
1334Sofridos209
-
1.632.43... na média0.950.82
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
VOM Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP0-1,D
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Jose Bonifacio4-1,V
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Bandeirante EC SP0-1,V
Aracatuba FC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP4-0,V
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Tupa FC SP U201-5,D
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - América-MG Sub-200-3,D
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Retrô-PE Sub-200-1,D
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Ponte Preta Sub-200-2,D
Aracatuba FC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP0-1,V
Andradina EC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP0-1,D
AE Santacruzense SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP -
ARA Aracatuba FC SP1-1,E
Jose Bonifacio - Aracatuba FC SP4-0,V
Aracatuba FC SP - Tupa FC SP U200-0,E
AE Santacruzense SP - Aracatuba FC SP0-1,D
Aracatuba FC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP0-0,E
Bandeirante EC SP - Aracatuba FC SP1-0,V
Aracatuba FC SP - Portuguesa Sub-202-5,V
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Aracatuba FC SP0-5,D
Aracatuba FC SP - São Paulo Sub-201-0,D
São Paulo Sub-20 - Aracatuba FC SP3-1,V
Aracatuba FC SP - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP -
VOM Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP0-1,D
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Jose Bonifacio4-1,V
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Bandeirante EC SP4-0,V
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Tupa FC SP U201-5,D
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - América-MG Sub-200-3,D
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Retrô-PE Sub-200-1,D
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Ponte Preta Sub-200-2,D
Aracatuba FC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP0-1,D
AE Santacruzense SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP1-2,D
CA ASSISENSE SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP1-3,D
Andradina EC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP -
ARA Aracatuba FC SP1-1,E
Jose Bonifacio - Aracatuba FC SP0-0,E
AE Santacruzense SP - Aracatuba FC SP0-0,E
Bandeirante EC SP - Aracatuba FC SP2-5,V
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Aracatuba FC SP1-0,D
São Paulo Sub-20 - Aracatuba FC SP1-0,D
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Aracatuba FC SP0-2,V
Aracatuba FC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP2-4,V
Andradina EC SP - Aracatuba FC SP2-2,E
Penapolense - Aracatuba FC SP0-4,V
CA ASSISENSE SP - Aracatuba FC SP
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
JOS Jose BonifacioCasa0-11-1ForaJOS Jose Bonifacio
-
BAN Bandeirante EC SPCasa4-14-0CasaTUP Tupa FC SP U20
-
ARA Aracatuba FC SPFora0-10-0ForaSAN AE Santacruzense SP
-
TUP Tupa FC SP U20Casa4-00-1CasaVOM Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
-
AME América-MG Sub-20Casa1-50-0ForaBAN Bandeirante EC SP
-
CasaFora
-
JOS Jose BonifacioCasa0-11-1ForaJOS Jose Bonifacio
-
BAN Bandeirante EC SPCasa4-10-0ForaSAN AE Santacruzense SP
-
TUP Tupa FC SP U20Casa4-00-0ForaBAN Bandeirante EC SP
-
AME América-MG Sub-20Casa1-52-5ForaIBE AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
-
RET Retrô-PE Sub-20Casa0-31-0ForaSPA São Paulo Sub-20
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 14100% 14 / 140.510% 2 / 2190% 19 / 21
-
29% 4 / 1471% 10 / 141.529% 6 / 2171% 15 / 21
-
43% 6 / 1457% 8 / 142.548% 10 / 2152% 11 / 21
-
57% 8 / 1443% 6 / 143.552% 11 / 2148% 10 / 21
-
71% 10 / 1429% 4 / 144.576% 16 / 2124% 5 / 21
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 8100% 8 / 80.518% 2 / 1182% 9 / 11
-
25% 2 / 875% 6 / 81.536% 4 / 1164% 7 / 11
-
38% 3 / 863% 5 / 82.564% 7 / 1136% 4 / 11
-
63% 5 / 838% 3 / 83.564% 7 / 1136% 4 / 11
-
88% 7 / 813% 1 / 84.582% 9 / 1118% 2 / 11
Grupo 1
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Fernandopolis FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Rio Preto
America FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Rio Preto - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Rio Preto
Fernandopolis FC SP - Rio Preto
Rio Preto - America FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Rio Preto
- D
- V
- E
- V
- D
Rio Preto - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - America FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Fernandopolis FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
- V
- D
- E
- D
- D
America FC SP - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Rio Preto
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
America FC SP - Olimpia FC SP
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - America FC SP
America FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
Rio Preto - America FC SP
America FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Fernandopolis FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
Olimpia FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Fernandopolis FC SP - Rio Preto
Fernandopolis FC SP - Tanabi SP Sub-20
America FC SP - Fernandopolis FC SP
Grupo 10
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Nacional SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- V
- E
- E
- D
- V
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
- V
- D
- E
- V
- D
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
- E
- E
- V
- D
- D
Nacional SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Nacional SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - Juventus SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Grupo 11
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
CA Joseense SP - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - AC Guaratingueta SP
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Manthiqueira SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
- V
- V
- D
- E
- V
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Manthiqueira SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
AC Guaratingueta SP - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
- E
- D
- V
- V
- D
AC Guaratingueta SP - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
CA Joseense SP - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- E
- V
AC Guaratingueta SP - São José SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - AC Guaratingueta SP
CA Joseense SP - AC Guaratingueta SP
AC Guaratingueta SP - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - AC Guaratingueta SP
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Manthiqueira SP Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Manthiqueira SP Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - AC Guaratingueta SP
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
CA Joseense SP - Palmeiras Sub-20
Manthiqueira SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
CA Joseense SP - AC Guaratingueta SP
CA Joseense SP - São José SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
Grupo 12
- V
- V
- E
- V
- E
Corinthians Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
Corinthians Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
- V
- E
- E
- V
- V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
- V
- E
- V
- V
- E
EC Uniao Suzano SP - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- D
- D
Corinthians Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
EC Uniao Suzano SP - São Caetano Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Uniao Mogi DC SP U20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Água Santa SP Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
Grupo 13
- V
- V
- E
- V
- V
Maua SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- V
- D
Maua SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Maua SP Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Maua SP Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Maua SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Santos Sub-20
Jabaquara AC SP - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - Maua SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Jabaquara AC SP - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- V
- E
- D
- D
- E
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Maua SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
- V
- D
- D
- D
- E
Jabaquara AC SP - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Maua SP Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Jabaquara AC SP - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Jabaquara AC SP
Grupo 2
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Jose Bonifacio - Aracatuba FC SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Jose Bonifacio
Jose Bonifacio - Tupa FC SP U20
Jose Bonifacio - Bandeirante EC SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Jose Bonifacio
- D
- V
- V
- V
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Jose Bonifacio
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Bandeirante EC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Tupa FC SP U20
- E
- V
- E
- D
- E
Jose Bonifacio - Aracatuba FC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Tupa FC SP U20
AE Santacruzense SP - Aracatuba FC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Bandeirante EC SP - Aracatuba FC SP
- E
- V
- D
- D
- E
Tupa FC SP U20 - Bandeirante EC SP
Bandeirante EC SP - AE Santacruzense SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Bandeirante EC SP
Jose Bonifacio - Bandeirante EC SP
Bandeirante EC SP - Aracatuba FC SP
- E
- D
- D
- V
- D
Tupa FC SP U20 - Bandeirante EC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - Tupa FC SP U20
Jose Bonifacio - Tupa FC SP U20
Tupa FC SP U20 - AE Santacruzense SP
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Tupa FC SP U20
- D
- E
- D
- D
Bandeirante EC SP - AE Santacruzense SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Aracatuba FC SP
Tupa FC SP U20 - AE Santacruzense SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Jose Bonifacio
Grupo 3
- V
- D
- V
- E
- V
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Batatais Futebol Clube
Francana Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
- E
- E
- V
- E
- V
Comercial SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
Francana Sub-20 - Comercial SP Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Batatais Futebol Clube - Comercial SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
- E
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - CA Bandeirante SP U20
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Batatais Futebol Clube
Francana Sub-20 - CA Bandeirante SP U20
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
Batatais Futebol Clube - Francana Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Batatais Futebol Clube
Batatais Futebol Clube - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
CA Bandeirante SP U20 - Batatais Futebol Clube
Batatais Futebol Clube - Comercial SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- V
- E
- D
Comercial SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Batatais Futebol Clube - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Francana Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
- D
- E
- D
- E
- E
Batatais Futebol Clube - Francana Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Comercial SP Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Francana Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - CA Bandeirante SP U20
Grupo 4
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Gremio Catanduvense - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
- V
- V
- V
- D
- V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
- D
- E
- D
- V
- V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Taquaritinga SP - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense
- V
- E
- D
- V
- D
Taquaritinga SP - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Gremio Catanduvense - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
Gremio Catanduvense - Ferroviária Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense
Gremio Catanduvense - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Gremio Catanduvense
- D
- D
- D
- D
Taquaritinga SP - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
Taquaritinga SP - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
Grupo 5
- V
- V
- E
- V
- V
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - União São João SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
- V
- V
- E
- V
- E
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - São Carlos SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
União São João SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
- V
- V
- V
- D
- E
União São João SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Lemense FC SP - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
União São João SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - São Carlos SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Lemense FC SP - São Carlos SP Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - São Carlos SP Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - União São João SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
União São João SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - União São João SP Sub-20
União São João SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
União São João SP Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - União São João SP Sub-20
Grupo 6
- V
- E
- V
- V
- D
Rio Branco EC SP - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Independente FC - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- V
- E
- D
- V
- V
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Independente FC
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Rio Branco EC SP - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- V
- E
- V
- D
- V
Independente FC - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Rio Branco EC SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Comercial Tiete FC SP
- D
- E
- E
- V
- D
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Guarani Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Independente FC
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Comercial Tiete FC SP
- D
- E
- E
- D
- V
Rio Branco EC SP - Capivariano SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Rio Branco EC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Rio Branco EC SP - Guarani Sub-20
Independente FC - Rio Branco EC SP
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
Independente FC - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Independente FC
Independente FC - Rio Branco EC SP
Grupo 7
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
SC Aguai SP U20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
Mogi Mirim EC - Ponte Preta Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
Mogi Mirim EC - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Brasilis FC SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - SC Aguai SP U20
- V
- D
- E
- V
- D
Brasilis FC SP - Mogi Mirim EC
Mogi Mirim EC - Itapirense SP Sub-20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Mogi Mirim EC
SC Aguai SP U20 - Mogi Mirim EC
Mogi Mirim EC - Ponte Preta Sub-20
- V
- V
- E
- D
- D
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - SC Aguai SP U20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Mogi Mirim EC
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Brasilis FC SP
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
Brasilis FC SP - Mogi Mirim EC
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
SC Aguai SP U20 - Brasilis FC SP
Brasilis FC SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Brasilis FC SP
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
SC Aguai SP U20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - SC Aguai SP U20
SC Aguai SP U20 - Brasilis FC SP
SC Aguai SP U20 - Mogi Mirim EC
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - SC Aguai SP U20
Grupo 8
- V
- V
- V
- V
- E
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- V
- E
Oeste Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- V
- D
- V
- V
- E
Oeste Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - São Bento - SP Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
- D
- V
- D
- D
- E
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Oeste Sub-20
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Ituano Sub-20
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
Grupo 9
- V
- V
- D
- V
- V
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
- V
- V
- V
- V
- D
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- V
- D
- V
- V
- V
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U20