-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
510Partidas2613
-
23Vitórias43
-
13Empates30
-
24Derrotas1910
-
914Gols2512
-
1.801.40... na média0.960.92
-
610Sofridos8349
-
1.201.00... na média3.193.77
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
INL Inter de Limeira SP Sub-200-4,V
União São João SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-202-1,V
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-203-4,V
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-201-2,D
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-201-1,E
Lemense FC SP - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-202-2,E
Volta Redonda Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-200-2,D
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Sport Sub-201-1,E
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-201-0,D
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-201-2,D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 -
IFC Independente FC2-4,D
Independente FC - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-202-2,E
Guarani Sub-20 - Independente FC2-7,D
Independente FC - Capivariano SP Sub-203-1,D
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Independente FC0-1,D
Independente FC - Rio Branco EC SP0-7,D
Independente FC - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-207-0,D
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Independente FC4-0,D
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Independente FC0-5,D
Independente FC - Desportivo Brasil Sub-202-1,D
Independente FC - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 -
INL Inter de Limeira SP Sub-202-1,V
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP Sub-201-2,D
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-200-2,D
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Sport Sub-201-2,D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-204-0,V
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-202-1,V
Independente FC - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-202-2,E
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-200-1,D
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-201-2,D
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-200-2,D
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - CRB Sub-20 -
IFC Independente FC2-2,E
Guarani Sub-20 - Independente FC3-1,D
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Independente FC7-0,D
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Independente FC4-0,D
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Independente FC2-1,D
Independente FC - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-207-0,D
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Independente FC5-0,D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Independente FC3-1,D
Marília - Independente FC3-2,D
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Independente FC6-1,D
Mirassol Sub-20 - Independente FC
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
UNI União São João SP Sub-20Fora0-42-4CasaNOV XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
-
RCL Rio Claro SP Sub-20Casa2-12-2ForaGUA Guarani Sub-20
-
SC São Carlos SP Sub-20Fora3-42-7CasaCAP Capivariano SP Sub-20
-
VEC Velo Clube SP Sub-20Casa1-23-1ForaCOM Comercial Tiete FC SP
-
LEM Lemense FC SPFora1-10-1CasaRBR Rio Branco EC SP
-
CasaFora
-
RCL Rio Claro SP Sub-20Casa2-12-2ForaGUA Guarani Sub-20
-
VEC Velo Clube SP Sub-20Casa1-23-1ForaCOM Comercial Tiete FC SP
-
REC Sport Sub-20Casa0-27-0ForaCOM Comercial Tiete FC SP
-
DEB Desportivo Brasil Sub-20Casa1-24-0ForaCAP Capivariano SP Sub-20
-
COM Comercial Tiete FC SPCasa4-02-1ForaINL Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
20% 2 / 1080% 8 / 100.54% 1 / 2696% 25 / 26
-
50% 5 / 1050% 5 / 101.58% 2 / 2692% 24 / 26
-
50% 5 / 1050% 5 / 102.519% 5 / 2681% 21 / 26
-
70% 7 / 1030% 3 / 103.542% 11 / 2658% 15 / 26
-
90% 9 / 1010% 1 / 104.558% 15 / 2642% 11 / 26
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 5100% 5 / 50.50% 0 / 13100% 13 / 13
-
20% 1 / 580% 4 / 51.50% 0 / 13100% 13 / 13
-
20% 1 / 580% 4 / 52.50% 0 / 13100% 13 / 13
-
60% 3 / 540% 2 / 53.538% 5 / 1362% 8 / 13
-
100% 5 / 50% 0 / 54.554% 7 / 1346% 6 / 13
Grupo 1
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
- E
- D
- V
- V
- E
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
- V
- V
- V
- D
- D
Guarani Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
- E
America FC SP - Votuporanguense SP Sub-20
Catanduva FC SP - America FC SP
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - America FC SP
America FC SP - Mirassol Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - America FC SP
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
America FC SP - Votuporanguense SP Sub-20
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Votuporanguense SP Sub-20
Votuporanguense SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Catanduva FC SP - Votuporanguense SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Catanduva FC SP
Catanduva FC SP - America FC SP
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Catanduva FC SP
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Catanduva FC SP
Catanduva FC SP - Votuporanguense SP Sub-20
Grupo 10
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
CA SAO JOSE ESPORTE SP - Flamengo SP Sub-20
CA SAO JOSE ESPORTE SP - União Mogi SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - CA SAO JOSE ESPORTE SP
CA SAO JOSE ESPORTE SP - Palmeiras Sub-20
CA Joseense SP - CA SAO JOSE ESPORTE SP
- V
- D
- D
- V
- E
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - CA SAO JOSE ESPORTE SP
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - União Mogi SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Taubaté SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Palmeiras Sub-20 - União Mogi SP Sub-20
CA SAO JOSE ESPORTE SP - União Mogi SP Sub-20
CA Joseense SP - União Mogi SP Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - União Mogi SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - União Mogi SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
CA Joseense SP - Palmeiras Sub-20
CA Joseense SP - União Mogi SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - CA Joseense SP
CA Joseense SP - CA SAO JOSE ESPORTE SP
Grupo 11
- V
- D
- D
- V
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Penapolense
- D
- V
- V
- V
- D
Ituano Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- E
- D
- V
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - Juventus SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Juventus SP Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
SC BRASIL SP - Juventus SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- D
- D
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - Juventus SP Sub-20
SC BRASIL SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - Nacional SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- D
- E
- D
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP - Nacional SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- E
- D
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
SC BRASIL SP - São Paulo Sub-20
SC BRASIL SP - Gremio Esportivo Osasco SP
Nacional SP Sub-20 - SC BRASIL SP
SC BRASIL SP - Juventus SP Sub-20
Grupo 12
- E
- V
- V
- E
- V
Santos Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE SP
GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE SP - Santos Sub-20
GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE SP - CA JABAQUARA ATLETICO SP
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE SP
GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE SP - MAUA FC SP
- V
- E
- V
- E
- D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE SP
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - MAUA FC SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - CA JABAQUARA ATLETICO SP
Santos Sub-20 - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP
- D
- D
- D
- E
- D
Santos Sub-20 - CA JABAQUARA ATLETICO SP
CA JABAQUARA ATLETICO SP - MAUA FC SP
GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE SP - CA JABAQUARA ATLETICO SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - CA JABAQUARA ATLETICO SP
CA JABAQUARA ATLETICO SP - Água Santa SP Sub-20
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
MAUA FC SP - Água Santa SP Sub-20
CA JABAQUARA ATLETICO SP - MAUA FC SP
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP - MAUA FC SP
MAUA FC SP - Santos Sub-20
GREMIO ESPORTIVO MAUAENSE SP - MAUA FC SP
Grupo 2
- E
- D
- D
- D
- V
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
São Paulo Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Aracatuba FC SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
Aracatuba FC SP - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- V
- V
Olimpia FC SP - Comercial SP Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Comercial SP Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
Francana Sub-20 - Comercial SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- D
- D
Olimpia FC SP - Comercial SP Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
Olimpia FC SP - Botafogo SP Sub-20
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Olimpia FC SP
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Francana Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Olimpia FC SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Francana Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Francana Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Comercial SP Sub-20
Grupo 3
- V
- V
- D
- D
- V
Aracatuba FC SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Aracatuba FC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Aracatuba FC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
São Paulo Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - Ponte Preta Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - CA ASSISENSE SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - CA ASSISENSE SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - São Caetano Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - CA ASSISENSE SP
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
AE Santacruzense SP - Andradina EC SP
Andradina EC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Penapolense - Andradina EC SP
Andradina EC SP - Aracatuba FC SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - Andradina EC SP
- E
- D
- V
- D
- E
AE Santacruzense SP - Andradina EC SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - AE Santacruzense SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Penapolense
Aracatuba FC SP - AE Santacruzense SP
- D
- V
- D
- D
- D
Aracatuba FC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Andradina EC SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
AE Santacruzense SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Penapolense - Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP
Grupo 4
- D
- D
- E
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- E
- D
Mirassol Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Noroeste
Noroeste - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
- E
- E
- D
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Noroeste
Noroeste - Mirassol Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Noroeste
Noroeste - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Noroeste
- V
- D
- E
- D
- D
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
Noroeste - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Noroeste
Taquaritinga SP - São Carlos SP Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
Taquaritinga SP - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Taquaritinga SP
Taquaritinga SP - São Carlos SP Sub-20
Noroeste - Taquaritinga SP
Grupo 5
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- E
- D
- D
- E
- V
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Independente FC - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- D
- V
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Independente FC
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Comercial Tiete FC SP
Comercial Tiete FC SP - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Independente FC - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Comercial Tiete FC SP - Independente FC
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Independente FC
Independente FC - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Independente FC - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Grupo 6
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- V
- D
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Palmeiras Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Penapolense - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
- V
- V
- V
- D
- D
Oeste Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- D
- D
Oeste Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - São Bento - SP Sub-20
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
Ituano Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- E
Ituano Sub-20 - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Oeste Sub-20
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP
UM Chute Para O Futuro-Gestao Esportiva-Salto FC SP - São Bento - SP Sub-20
Grupo 7
- V
- D
- E
- V
- V
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
Penapolense - Ponte Preta Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- V
- V
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- E
- V
Brasilis FC SP - CA MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE SP
CA MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE SP - Ponte Preta Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - CA MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE SP
CA MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE SP - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - CA MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE SP
- D
- E
- E
- D
- D
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Itapirense SP Sub-20
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - CA MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE SP
- D
- D
- E
- E
- E
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Itapirense SP Sub-20
CA MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE SP - CA Atletico Guacuano SP
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Brasilis FC SP
- V
- E
- D
- D
- E
Brasilis FC SP - CA MOGI MIRIM ESPORTE SP
Itapirense SP Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Brasilis FC SP
Brasilis FC SP - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
CA Atletico Guacuano SP - Brasilis FC SP
Grupo 8
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Santos Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Santos Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- E
- D
Santos Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- E
- E
- E
- V
- V
Portuguesa Sub-20 - CA PAULISTA FC SP
CA PAULISTA FC SP - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - CA PAULISTA FC SP
CA PAULISTA FC SP - CA COLORADO CAIEIRAS FC SP
CA METROPOLITANO FC SP - CA PAULISTA FC SP
- D
- E
- V
- D
- D
CA COLORADO CAIEIRAS FC SP - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
CA COLORADO CAIEIRAS FC SP - Guarani Sub-20
CA COLORADO CAIEIRAS FC SP - CA METROPOLITANO FC SP
CA PAULISTA FC SP - CA COLORADO CAIEIRAS FC SP
CA COLORADO CAIEIRAS FC SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Guarani Sub-20 - CA METROPOLITANO FC SP
CA METROPOLITANO FC SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
CA COLORADO CAIEIRAS FC SP - CA METROPOLITANO FC SP
CA METROPOLITANO FC SP - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
CA METROPOLITANO FC SP - CA PAULISTA FC SP
Grupo 9
- E
- D
- D
- V
- V
Santos Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - CA ASSISENSE SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - São Caetano Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
- V
- E
São Caetano Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - União Suzano SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- E
- D
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - São Bernardo SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- V
- D
- E
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Santo André SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
São Caetano Sub-20 - EC Uniao Suzano SP
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Corinthians Sub-20
EC Uniao Suzano SP - União Suzano SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- D
- D
- V
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Santo André SP Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Santo André SP Sub-20
Grupo 13
- E
- D
- D
- V
- V
Santos Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
- E
- E
- D
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Noroeste
Noroeste - Mirassol Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Noroeste
Noroeste - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Noroeste
- D
- D
- V
- E
- D
Mirassol Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Noroeste
Noroeste - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - XV De Jaú SP Sub-20
Grupo 14
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
São Paulo Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - Ponte Preta Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Palmeiras Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Penapolense - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- D
- D
- V
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Atlético Monte Azul SP Sub-20 - São Bento - SP Sub-20
Grupo 15
- V
- D
- D
- V
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Penapolense
- D
- E
- V
- E
- D
Santos Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- V
- V
- D
- D
- V
Aracatuba FC SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Aracatuba FC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Aracatuba FC SP
Aracatuba FC SP - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
São Paulo Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Aracatuba FC SP
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
Aracatuba FC SP - AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
Grupo 16
- D
- D
- E
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- E
- V
- V
- E
- V
Santos Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- V
- V
- E
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Santos Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
São José SP Sub-20 - Tanabi SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - São José SP Sub-20
Grupo 17
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Santos Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - CA ASSISENSE SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - São Caetano Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - CA ASSISENSE SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - CA ASSISENSE SP
CA ASSISENSE SP - São Caetano Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - CA ASSISENSE SP
Grupo 18
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- V
- V
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Grupo 19
- V
- D
- E
- V
- V
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
Penapolense - Ponte Preta Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- V
- D
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- V
- D
Ituano Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Grupo 20
- E
- D
- D
- E
- V
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Santos Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
- V
- V
- V
- D
- D
Guarani Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Grupo 21
- E
- V
- V
- E
- V
Santos Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- D
- V
- V
Santos Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Santos Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Grupo 22
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- E
- D
Santos Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
- V
- D
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Grupo 23
- V
- D
- E
- V
- V
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
Penapolense - Ponte Preta Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
- V
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Penapolense
- D
- D
- V
- V
- D
São Paulo Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - Ponte Preta Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - Penapolense
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - São Paulo Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Penapolense
Penapolense - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - SKA Brasil SP Sub-20
Grupo 24
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Santos Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
- E
- V
Corinthians Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- D
- E
- V
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
- E
- E
- D
- D
- E
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ferroviária Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Mirassol Sub-20