-
Casa de aposta1X2
Conteúdo patrocinado.
Estatísticas
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
610Partidas32
-
46Vitórias00
-
12Empates00
-
13Derrotas32
-
1115Gols11
-
1.831.50... na média0.330.50
-
711Sofridos53
-
1.171.10... na média1.671.50
Médias
-
CasaTotalTotalFora
-
0.00%0.00%Posse de bola0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Escanteios0.000.00
-
0.000.00Faltas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Tiros de meta0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora0.000.00
-
0.000.00Defesas0.000.00
-
0.000.00Impedimentos0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes fora do gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Chutes ao gol0.000.00
-
0.000.00Laterais0.000.00
Histórico
-
CAS Água Santa SP Sub-202-0,V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-200-0,E
São Caetano Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-202-2,E
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-201-2,V
EC Uniao Suzano SP - Água Santa SP Sub-203-0,V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U201-0,D
Santos Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-201-1,E
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-200-2,V
Vila Nova GO Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-202-4,D
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-202-1,V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Galvez -
GAL Galvez0-2,D
Galvez - Mixto MT Sub-202-1,D
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Galvez1-0,D
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Galvez2-2,E
Galvez - Atlético-MG Sub-205-0,D
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Galvez5-1,V
Galvez - Londrina Sub-200-1,D
Galvez - Internacional Sub-203-0,D
Internacional Sub-20 - Galvez1-0,V
Galvez - ABC RN Sub-203-0,D
Volta Redonda Sub-20 - Galvez -
CAS Água Santa SP Sub-202-0,V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - União Suzano SP Sub-202-2,E
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-203-0,V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Uniao Mogi DC SP U202-4,D
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-202-1,V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Galvez1-0,V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Mixto MT Sub-204-2,V
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-200-2,D
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-200-4,D
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Capivariano SP Sub-202-2,E
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Associacao Atletica Portuguesa SP -
GAL Galvez2-1,D
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Galvez1-0,D
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Galvez5-0,D
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Galvez3-0,D
Internacional Sub-20 - Galvez3-0,D
Volta Redonda Sub-20 - Galvez0-1,V
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Galvez3-0,D
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Galvez0-1,V
AD Ferroviaria ES - Galvez1-2,V
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Galvez2-0,D
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Galvez
Artilheiros
Partidas
-
TotalTotal
-
UNI União Suzano SP Sub-20Casa2-00-2CasaMIX Mixto MT Sub-20
-
SAC São Caetano Sub-20Fora0-02-1ForaCAS Água Santa SP Sub-20
-
COR Corinthians Sub-20Casa2-21-0ForaATM Atlético-MG Sub-20
-
UNI EC Uniao Suzano SPFora1-22-2CasaATM Atlético-MG Sub-20
-
UNI Uniao Mogi DC SP U20Casa3-05-0ForaATM Atlético-MG Sub-20
-
CasaFora
-
UNI União Suzano SP Sub-20Casa2-02-1ForaCAS Água Santa SP Sub-20
-
COR Corinthians Sub-20Casa2-21-0ForaATM Atlético-MG Sub-20
-
UNI Uniao Mogi DC SP U20Casa3-05-0ForaATM Atlético-MG Sub-20
-
ATM Atlético-MG Sub-20Casa2-43-0ForaIRS Internacional Sub-20
-
GAL GalvezCasa2-13-0ForaVOR Volta Redonda Sub-20
Jogos recíprocos
Acima / abaixo
-
Menos MenosTotalAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosTotalAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 10100% 10 / 100.50% 0 / 3100% 3 / 3
-
20% 2 / 1080% 8 / 101.533% 1 / 367% 2 / 3
-
50% 5 / 1050% 5 / 102.567% 2 / 333% 1 / 3
-
90% 9 / 1010% 1 / 103.5100% 3 / 30% 0 / 3
-
90% 9 / 1010% 1 / 104.5100% 3 / 30% 0 / 3
-
Menos MenosCasaAcima MaisGolsMenos MenosForaAcima Mais
-
0% 0 / 6100% 6 / 60.50% 0 / 2100% 2 / 2
-
17% 1 / 683% 5 / 61.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
-
33% 2 / 667% 4 / 62.550% 1 / 250% 1 / 2
-
83% 5 / 617% 1 / 63.5100% 2 / 20% 0 / 2
-
83% 5 / 617% 1 / 64.5100% 2 / 20% 0 / 2
Grupo 1
- D
- V
- V
- V
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Chapecoense
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Real Ariquemes Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- E
- V
- D
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Real Ariquemes Sub-20
Real Ariquemes Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Real Ariquemes Sub-20
Náutico Sub-20 - Real Ariquemes Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
Real Ariquemes Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Portuguesa Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Náutico Sub-20
Náutico Sub-20 - Real Ariquemes Sub-20
Grupo 10
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Cuiabá - Cruzeiro Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - PARAUAPEBAS PA
Penapolense - Cruzeiro Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Cruzeiro Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
- V
Cuiabá - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Comercial MS - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Capivariano SP Sub-20 - Cruzeiro Sub-20
Penapolense - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
Penapolense - Cruzeiro Sub-20
Penapolense - Comercial MS
Penapolense - Capivariano SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Comercial MS - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Penapolense - Comercial MS
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - Comercial MS
Grupo 11
- D
- V
- V
- V
- E
Sport Sub-20 - Goiás Sub-20
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Sport Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Sport Sub-20 - ZUMBI EC AL
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- E
Corinthians Sub-20 - Comercial SP Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Volta Redonda Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
Volta Redonda Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20 - Sport Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
- E
- D
- D
Volta Redonda Sub-20 - Inter de Limeira SP Sub-20
Comercial SP Sub-20 - Volta Redonda Sub-20
Sport Sub-20 - Volta Redonda Sub-20
Grupo 12
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Sport Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - Comercial SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Fast Clube AM Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20 - ZUMBI EC AL
- D
- V
- V
- D
Sport Sub-20 - ZUMBI EC AL
ZUMBI EC AL - Fast Clube AM Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - ZUMBI EC AL
Corinthians Sub-20 - ZUMBI EC AL
- D
- D
- V
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - ZUMBI EC AL
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Fast Clube AM Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
ZUMBI EC AL - Fast Clube AM Sub-20
Fast Clube AM Sub-20 - Corinthians Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20 - Fast Clube AM Sub-20
Grupo 13
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Goiás Sub-20
Sport Sub-20 - Goiás Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20 - Fluminense Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20 - PORTO VITORIA FC ES
- E
- E
- E
- V
Fluminense Sub-20 - AC Guaratingueta SP
AC Guaratingueta SP - Goiás Sub-20
AC Guaratingueta SP - Gremio Recreativo Pague Menos CE
AC Guaratingueta SP - SE DO GAMA DF
- V
- E
- D
Gremio Recreativo Pague Menos CE - SE DO GAMA DF
AC Guaratingueta SP - Gremio Recreativo Pague Menos CE
Goiás Sub-20 - Gremio Recreativo Pague Menos CE
- D
- D
- D
Gremio Recreativo Pague Menos CE - SE DO GAMA DF
SE DO GAMA DF - Goiás Sub-20
AC Guaratingueta SP - SE DO GAMA DF
Grupo 14
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Goiás Sub-20 - Fluminense Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20 - AC Guaratingueta SP
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Fluminense Sub-20
Imperatriz MA - Fluminense Sub-20
Fluminense Sub-20 - PORTO VITORIA FC ES
- D
- V
- E
- D
Goiás Sub-20 - PORTO VITORIA FC ES
PORTO VITORIA FC ES - Imperatriz MA
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - PORTO VITORIA FC ES
Fluminense Sub-20 - PORTO VITORIA FC ES
- D
- D
- V
PORTO VITORIA FC ES - Imperatriz MA
Imperatriz MA - Fluminense Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Imperatriz MA
- D
- E
- D
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Fluminense Sub-20
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - PORTO VITORIA FC ES
Taubaté SP Sub-20 - Imperatriz MA
Grupo 15
- D
- E
- V
- D
- V
Goiás Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Novorizontino Sub-20
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Figueirense
- D
- V
- D
- V
Coritiba Sub-20 - EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Novorizontino Sub-20
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
Figueirense - EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
- V
- D
- D
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Figueirense
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Figueirense
Figueirense - EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
- D
- V
- D
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Figueirense
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
União Suzano SP Sub-20 - Novorizontino Sub-20
Grupo 16
- E
- V
- E
- V
- V
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
Coritiba Sub-20 - EC Vitoria Da Conquista BA
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
Coritiba Sub-20 - São José RS Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- V
Novorizontino Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São José RS Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
São José RS Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20 - São José RS Sub-20
Coritiba Sub-20 - São José RS Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
São José RS Sub-20 - Guarulhos SP Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Coritiba Sub-20
Guarulhos SP Sub-20 - Flamengo SP Sub-20
Grupo 17
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
São Paulo Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - Retrô-PE Sub-20
Marília - São Paulo Sub-20
CS Paraibano PB - São Paulo Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - PORTO VELHO EC RO
- D
- V
- D
- E
América-MG Sub-20 - CS Paraibano PB
PORTO VELHO EC RO - CS Paraibano PB
CS Paraibano PB - São Paulo Sub-20
Marília - CS Paraibano PB
- D
- E
- E
Marília - São Paulo Sub-20
Marília - PORTO VELHO EC RO
Marília - CS Paraibano PB
- D
- E
- D
PORTO VELHO EC RO - CS Paraibano PB
Marília - PORTO VELHO EC RO
São Paulo Sub-20 - PORTO VELHO EC RO
Grupo 18
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
América-MG Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
América-MG Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
América-MG Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- D
São Paulo Sub-20 - Retrô-PE Sub-20
Retrô-PE Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Retrô-PE Sub-20
América-MG Sub-20 - Retrô-PE Sub-20
- E
- D
- V
Retrô-PE Sub-20 - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Ponte Preta Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - América-MG Sub-20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Retrô-PE Sub-20
Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Ponte Preta Sub-20
Grupo 19
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Botafogo Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20 - PINHEIRENSE EC PA
- D
- V
- D
- E
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - São Carlos SP Sub-20
PINHEIRENSE EC PA - São Carlos SP Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
PINHEIRENSE EC PA - São Carlos SP Sub-20
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - PINHEIRENSE EC PA
Botafogo Sub-20 - PINHEIRENSE EC PA
- D
- D
- E
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - Botafogo Sub-20
Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20 - PINHEIRENSE EC PA
São Carlos SP Sub-20 - Grêmio São-Carlense SP Sub-20
Grupo 2
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Chapecoense - Mirassol Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Real Ariquemes Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Chapecoense
Mirassol Sub-20 - INTER DE MINAS MG
- D
- V
- D
- E
- V
Chapecoense - Mirassol Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20 - Chapecoense
Mirassol Sub-20 - Chapecoense
União ABC MS Sub-20 - Chapecoense
Chapecoense - INTER DE MINAS MG
- V
- E
- D
INTER DE MINAS MG - União ABC MS Sub-20
União ABC MS Sub-20 - Chapecoense
Mirassol Sub-20 - União ABC MS Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
INTER DE MINAS MG - União ABC MS Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - INTER DE MINAS MG
Chapecoense - INTER DE MINAS MG
Grupo 20
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
América-MG Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20 - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - São Carlos SP Sub-20
MARINGA FC PR - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - ABC RN Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- D
Botafogo Sub-20 - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - ABC RN Sub-20
Lemense FC SP - MARINGA FC PR
Lemense FC SP - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
- V
- E
- D
MARINGA FC PR - RB Bragantino SP Sub-20
Lemense FC SP - MARINGA FC PR
ABC RN Sub-20 - MARINGA FC PR
- D
- D
- V
Lemense FC SP - ABC RN Sub-20
RB Bragantino SP Sub-20 - ABC RN Sub-20
ABC RN Sub-20 - MARINGA FC PR
Grupo 21
- D
- E
- E
- V
- V
América-MG Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
CAMBORIU FC SC - Ituano Sub-20
- E
- V
- V
- V
- E
Ituano Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - CRB Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - CAMBORIU FC SC
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - Ituano Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
CAMBORIU FC SC - Ituano Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - CAMBORIU FC SC
CRB Sub-20 - CAMBORIU FC SC
- D
- D
- D
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 - CRB Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20 - CRB Sub-20
CRB Sub-20 - CAMBORIU FC SC
Grupo 22
- D
- V
- V
- V
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Madureira - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - Ceará Sub-20
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- E
- D
Ituano Sub-20 - Sharjah Brasil FC SP
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Ceará Sub-20
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Madureira
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
Madureira - Rio Claro SP Sub-20
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Madureira
Ceará Sub-20 - Madureira
- D
- D
- D
Sharjah Brasil FC SP - Ceará Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20 - Ceará Sub-20
Ceará Sub-20 - Madureira
Grupo 23
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Vitória Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Aster Brasil ES Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Paraná
- D
- V
- D
- V
Internacional Sub-20 - Aster Brasil ES Sub-20
Aster Brasil ES Sub-20 - Paraná
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Aster Brasil ES Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20 - Aster Brasil ES Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
Aster Brasil ES Sub-20 - Paraná
Paraná - Vitória Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Paraná
- D
- D
- D
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Vitória Sub-20
Paraná - Vitória Sub-20
Vitória Sub-20 - Aster Brasil ES Sub-20
Grupo 24
- E
- E
- V
- E
- V
Ituano Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20 - Aster Brasil ES Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
Fluminense PI Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- V
SKA Brasil SP Sub-20 - Oeste Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - ROSARIO SE
Oeste Sub-20 - Fluminense PI Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
ROSARIO SE - Fluminense PI Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - ROSARIO SE
Internacional Sub-20 - ROSARIO SE
- D
- D
- D
ROSARIO SE - Fluminense PI Sub-20
Fluminense PI Sub-20 - Internacional Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20 - Fluminense PI Sub-20
Grupo 25
- D
- D
- V
- V
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Operário PR Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - CSA
- D
- V
- V
- E
- E
Santos Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
CSA - Bahia Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20 - Operário PR Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
Operário PR Sub-20 - CSA
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Operário PR Sub-20
Bahia Sub-20 - Operário PR Sub-20
- E
- E
- D
Operário PR Sub-20 - CSA
CSA - Bahia Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - CSA
Grupo 26
- D
- V
- V
- E
Santo André SP Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - São Raimundo RR Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - Falcon SE Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
América-MG Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - Bahia Sub-20
São Bernardo SP Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
- V
- D
- E
São Raimundo RR Sub-20 - Falcon SE Sub-20
Falcon SE Sub-20 - Santos Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - Falcon SE Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
São Raimundo RR Sub-20 - Falcon SE Sub-20
Santo André SP Sub-20 - São Raimundo RR Sub-20
Santos Sub-20 - São Raimundo RR Sub-20
Grupo 27
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Mixto MT Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Galvez
- D
- E
- V
- D
- V
Santos Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Vila Nova GO Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Galvez
- V
- D
- D
Galvez - Mixto MT Sub-20
Mixto MT Sub-20 - Atlético-MG Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Mixto MT Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Galvez - Mixto MT Sub-20
Água Santa SP Sub-20 - Galvez
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Galvez
Grupo 28
- D
- V
- E
- V
Vila Nova GO Sub-20 - Água Santa SP Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - Vila Nova GO Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Vila Nova GO Sub-20
Vila Nova GO Sub-20 - Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
Atlético-MG Sub-20 - Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Vila Nova GO Sub-20 - Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
- D
- E
- E
Nova Iguaçu Sub-20 - Mauaense SP Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Vila Nova GO Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Maua SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- E
Maua SP Sub-20 - Vila Nova GO Sub-20
Maua SP Sub-20 - Nova Iguaçu Sub-20
Mauaense SP Sub-20 - Maua SP Sub-20
Grupo 29
- E
- V
- V
- V
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
HERCILIO LUZ FC SC - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Capital FC TO
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - HERCILIO LUZ FC SC
Botafogo PB - HERCILIO LUZ FC SC
Capital FC TO - HERCILIO LUZ FC SC
HERCILIO LUZ FC SC - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - HERCILIO LUZ FC SC
- D
- V
- D
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Vasco da Gama Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Capital FC TO
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - HERCILIO LUZ FC SC
- D
- D
- D
Capital FC TO - HERCILIO LUZ FC SC
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP Sub-20 - Capital FC TO
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Capital FC TO
Grupo 3
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Palmeiras Sub-20 - América-MG Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Goiás Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Floresta CE Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20 - Palmeiras Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Juazeirense BA
- D
- E
- V
- V
- D
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Juazeirense BA
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - Juazeirense BA
Juazeirense BA - America FC SP
Rio Preto - Juazeirense BA
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Juazeirense BA
- D
- D
- V
Rio Preto - Palmeiras Sub-20
Rio Preto - Juazeirense BA
Rio Preto - America FC SP
- D
- D
- D
Juazeirense BA - America FC SP
America FC SP - Palmeiras Sub-20
Rio Preto - America FC SP
Grupo 30
- D
- V
- V
- V
Botafogo PB - HERCILIO LUZ FC SC
Canaã BA Sub-20 - Botafogo PB
Botafogo PB - Santa Cruz Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Botafogo PB
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - HERCILIO LUZ FC SC
Vasco da Gama Sub-20 - Ibrachina SP Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Canaã BA Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Santa Cruz Sub-20
Botafogo PB - Santa Cruz Sub-20
Santa Cruz Sub-20 - Canaã BA Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
Canaã BA Sub-20 - Botafogo PB
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Canaã BA Sub-20
Santa Cruz Sub-20 - Canaã BA Sub-20
Grupo 31
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Remo - Fortaleza Sub-20
Remo - Nacional SP Sub-20
Remo - São Caetano Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Remo
Fortaleza Sub-20 - Remo
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Santos Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
Ibrachina SP Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
Remo - Fortaleza Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - Remo
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
- E
- E
- D
Remo - São Caetano Sub-20
São Caetano Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
Juventus SP Sub-20 - São Caetano Sub-20
Grupo 32
- D
- V
- E
- V
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Fortaleza Sub-20
ALECRIM RN - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
Remo - Nacional SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - ALECRIM RN
Nacional SP Sub-20 - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
Nacional SP Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20 - Juventude-RS Sub-20
Juventude-RS Sub-20 - ALECRIM RN
- D
- D
- D
ALECRIM RN - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20 - ALECRIM RN
Juventude-RS Sub-20 - ALECRIM RN
Grupo 4
- E
- V
- E
- V
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - Juazeirense BA
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - Sampaio Correa MA
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - AO ITABAIANA SE
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
- E
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Sampaio Correa MA
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - Sampaio Correa MA
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Sampaio Correa MA
Sampaio Correa MA - AO ITABAIANA SE
- E
- E
- E
AO ITABAIANA SE - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - AO ITABAIANA SE
Sampaio Correa MA - AO ITABAIANA SE
- E
- D
- D
AO ITABAIANA SE - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Botafogo SP Sub-20 - Sampaio Correa MA
Atlético-GO Sub-20 - Botafogo SP Sub-20
Grupo 5
- D
- V
- V
- E
Flamengo Sub-20 - Avaí Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Flamengo Sub-20
Aparecidense GO Sub-20 - Flamengo Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20 - Floresta CE Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- E
- D
Palmeiras Sub-20 - Floresta CE Sub-20
Floresta CE Sub-20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20 - Floresta CE Sub-20
Ceilandia EC DF - Floresta CE Sub-20
Floresta CE Sub-20 - Aparecidense GO Sub-20
- D
- D
- V
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Flamengo Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Floresta CE Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Aparecidense GO Sub-20
- V
- D
- D
Floresta CE Sub-20 - Aparecidense GO Sub-20
Aparecidense GO Sub-20 - Flamengo Sub-20
XV De Jaú SP Sub-20 - Aparecidense GO Sub-20
Grupo 6
- E
- E
- E
- V
Ceilandia EC DF - Floresta CE Sub-20
Ceilandia EC DF - America RN
Catanduva FC SP - Ceilandia EC DF
Avaí Sub-20 - Ceilandia EC DF
- D
- V
- V
- E
- D
Avaí Sub-20 - Floresta CE Sub-20
Flamengo Sub-20 - Avaí Sub-20
Catanduva FC SP - Avaí Sub-20
America RN - Avaí Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20 - Ceilandia EC DF
- D
- E
- V
Catanduva FC SP - Avaí Sub-20
Catanduva FC SP - Ceilandia EC DF
Catanduva FC SP - America RN
- E
- E
- D
Ceilandia EC DF - America RN
America RN - Avaí Sub-20
Catanduva FC SP - America RN
Grupo 7
- E
- V
- V
- E
- V
Floresta CE Sub-20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
Athletico-PR Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Athletico-PR Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
Barretos Esporte Clube - Athletico-PR Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
- D
- V
- V
- D
Grêmio Sub-20 - SE PICOS PI
SE PICOS PI - São Bento - SP Sub-20
Barretos Esporte Clube - SE PICOS PI
Athletico-PR Sub-20 - SE PICOS PI
- E
- D
- V
Barretos Esporte Clube - Athletico-PR Sub-20
Barretos Esporte Clube - SE PICOS PI
Barretos Esporte Clube - São Bento - SP Sub-20
- D
- D
- D
SE PICOS PI - São Bento - SP Sub-20
São Bento - SP Sub-20 - Athletico-PR Sub-20
Barretos Esporte Clube - São Bento - SP Sub-20
Grupo 8
- D
- V
- V
- V
- E
Athletico-PR Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20 - SE PICOS PI
Francana Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Grêmio Sub-20 - CRUZEIRO AL
- D
- E
- D
- V
Athletico-PR Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
CRUZEIRO AL - Guarani Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
- D
- V
- D
Francana Sub-20 - Grêmio Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - CRUZEIRO AL
Francana Sub-20 - Guarani Sub-20
- E
- D
- E
CRUZEIRO AL - Guarani Sub-20
Francana Sub-20 - CRUZEIRO AL
Grêmio Sub-20 - CRUZEIRO AL
Grupo 9
- D
- V
- V
- V
- D
Cuiabá - Cruzeiro Sub-20
Cuiabá - Capivariano SP Sub-20
Tupa FC SP U20 - Cuiabá
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Cuiabá
Cuiabá - PARAUAPEBAS PA
- D
- E
- E
- V
Cruzeiro Sub-20 - PARAUAPEBAS PA
PARAUAPEBAS PA - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Tupa FC SP U20 - PARAUAPEBAS PA
Cuiabá - PARAUAPEBAS PA
- E
- D
- V
PARAUAPEBAS PA - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
Velo Clube SP Sub-20 - Cuiabá
Tupa FC SP U20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20
- D
- E
- D
Tupa FC SP U20 - Cuiabá
Tupa FC SP U20 - PARAUAPEBAS PA
Tupa FC SP U20 - Velo Clube SP Sub-20