Grupo B
- D
- D
- E
- V
- V
FK Akron Tolyatti - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Ural Yekaterinburg - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Ural Yekaterinburg
FK Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
- E
- D
- E
- E
- V
FK Krasnodar - PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara
CSKA Moscow - PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara
PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moscow
FK Dinamo Moscow - PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara
PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara - FK Dinamo Moscow
- E
- V
- E
- V
- V
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg - FK Dinamo Moscow
FC Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg - FK Spartak Moscow
FC Fakel Voronezh - FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg - PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara - FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Fakel Voronezh - FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
FC Fakel Voronezh - FK Spartak Moscow
FC Fakel Voronezh - PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara
FK Spartak Moscow - FC Fakel Voronezh
Grupo C
- E
- E
- E
- D
- V
FK Dinamo Moscow - FK Akron Tolyatti
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg - FK Dinamo Moscow
FK Dinamo Moscow - PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara
PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara - FK Dinamo Moscow
FK Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg
- E
- V
- D
- E
- V
FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov
FC Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov
FK Ural Yekaterinburg - FK Rostov
FK Rostov - FK Ural Yekaterinburg
FK Rostov - RFK Akhmat Grozny
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
RFK Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar
FK Ufa - RFK Akhmat Grozny
FK Rostov - RFK Akhmat Grozny
RFK Akhmat Grozny - FK Dinamo Moscow
FC Orenburg - RFK Akhmat Grozny
- D
- V
- V
- E
- D
FK Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg - FK Rostov
FC Orenburg - RFK Akhmat Grozny
FC Orenburg - FK Dinamo Moscow
FK Rostov - FC Orenburg
Grupo D
- D
- D
- E
- V
- E
FK Krasnodar - FK Ural Yekaterinburg
FK Ural Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Ural Yekaterinburg
FK Ural Yekaterinburg - FK Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - FK Ural Yekaterinburg
- V
- E
- V
- E
- D
FK Ural Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow - FK Ural Yekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow - PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara
PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moscow
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow
- D
- D
- E
- V
- D
FK Akron Tolyatti - Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - FK Ural Yekaterinburg
Torpedo Moscow - FK Sochi
CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
FK Ural Yekaterinburg - Torpedo Moscow
- D
- E
- D
- D
- D
FK Sochi - CSKA Moscow
Torpedo Moscow - FK Sochi
FK Sochi - FK Ural Yekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow - FK Sochi
FK Sochi - Torpedo Moscow
Grupo A
- V
- E
- E
- E
- V
FK Krasnodar - FK Ural Yekaterinburg
FK Krasnodar - FK Akron Tolyatti
FK Krasnodar - PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara
FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov
RFK Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar
- E
- D
- D
- V
- D
FK Akron Tolyatti - Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Nizhny Novgorod
FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow
- D
- V
- D
- E
- V
FC Nizhny Novgorod - FK Rostov
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Nizhny Novgorod
FK Khimki - FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Nizhny Novgorod - FK Krasnodar
- D
- E
- D
- D
- E
FK Krasnodar - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - FC Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Khimki
FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Nizhny Novgorod - FK Khimki