- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Bron Radom - LKS Lodz II
LKS Lodz II - KS Ursus Warszawa
Sokol Ostroda - LKS Lodz II
LKS Lodz II - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
KS Pelikan Lowicz - LKS Lodz II
- V
- V
- V
- V
- E
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Concordia Elblag
Olimpia Zambrow - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Pilica Bialobrzegi
KS Warta Sieradz - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Legia Warszawa II
- E
- E
- V
- E
- V
KS Pelikan Lowicz - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Blonianka Blonie
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Unia Skierniewice
- V
- V
- E
- E
- D
Sokol Ostroda - KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
KS Pelikan Lowicz - KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - KS Legionovia Legionowo
- D
- V
- V
- V
- E
Legia Warszawa II - Pilica Bialobrzegi
KS Warta Sieradz - Legia Warszawa II
KS Blonianka Blonie - Legia Warszawa II
Legia Warszawa II - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Legia Warszawa II
- E
- D
- V
- D
- V
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Unia Skierniewice
LKS Lodz II - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Concordia Elblag
- V
- V
- D
- V
- D
KS Ursus Warszawa - Unia Skierniewice
Unia Skierniewice - Sokol Ostroda
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Unia Skierniewice
Unia Skierniewice - KS Pelikan Lowicz
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Unia Skierniewice
- E
- D
- D
- D
- V
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa - Olimpia Zambrow
Pilica Bialobrzegi - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa - KS Warta Sieradz
Legia Warszawa II - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
KS Blonianka Blonie - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
- E
- D
- E
- D
- D
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Concordia Elblag - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - KS Pelikan Lowicz
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - KS Blonianka Blonie
- V
- V
- D
- V
- D
Legia Warszawa II - Pilica Bialobrzegi
Pilica Bialobrzegi - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Pilica Bialobrzegi
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Bron Radom
KS Ursus Warszawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi
- E
- E
- E
- D
- D
KS Pelikan Lowicz - Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - KS Pelikan Lowicz
KS Pelikan Lowicz - KS Legionovia Legionowo
Unia Skierniewice - KS Pelikan Lowicz
KS Pelikan Lowicz - LKS Lodz II
- E
- D
- E
- D
- V
Bron Radom - LKS Lodz II
Concordia Elblag - Bron Radom
Bron Radom - Olimpia Zambrow
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Bron Radom
Bron Radom - KS Warta Sieradz
- E
- D
- E
- V
- V
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa - Olimpia Zambrow
Olimpia Zambrow - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Bron Radom - Olimpia Zambrow
Olimpia Zambrow - KS Ursus Warszawa
Sokol Ostroda - Olimpia Zambrow
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
Sokol Ostroda - KS Legionovia Legionowo
Unia Skierniewice - Sokol Ostroda
Sokol Ostroda - LKS Lodz II
Concordia Elblag - Sokol Ostroda
Sokol Ostroda - Olimpia Zambrow
- V
- D
- V
- D
- D
KS Blonianka Blonie - KS Warta Sieradz
KS Warta Sieradz - Legia Warszawa II
MKS Mlawianka Mlawa - KS Warta Sieradz
KS Warta Sieradz - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Bron Radom - KS Warta Sieradz
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Concordia Elblag
Concordia Elblag - Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Concordia Elblag - Bron Radom
KS Ursus Warszawa - Concordia Elblag
Concordia Elblag - Sokol Ostroda
- D
- E
- D
- V
- D
KS Blonianka Blonie - KS Warta Sieradz
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Blonianka Blonie - Legia Warszawa II
Jagiellonia II Bialystok - KS Blonianka Blonie
KS Blonianka Blonie - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
- D
- D
- V
- D
- V
KS Ursus Warszawa - Unia Skierniewice
LKS Lodz II - KS Ursus Warszawa
KS Ursus Warszawa - Concordia Elblag
Olimpia Zambrow - KS Ursus Warszawa
KS Ursus Warszawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi