- V
- V
- E
- V
- V
FK Borec Veles - Voska Sport
Voska Sport - FK Detonit Plackovica
GFK Ohrid - Voska Sport
Voska Sport - FK Arsimi 1973
FK Kozuf Gevgelija - Voska Sport
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
FK Karaorman - KF Gostivari
KF Gostivari - FK Borec Veles
FK Detonit Plackovica - KF Gostivari
KF Gostivari - GFK Ohrid
FK Arsimi 1973 - KF Gostivari
- D
- E
- D
- V
- V
FK Kozuf Gevgelija - FK Vardar Skopje
FK Vardar Skopje - Pelister Bitola
FK Vardar Skopje - FK Teteks 1953
FK Belasica Strumica - FK Vardar Skopje
FK Vardar Skopje - FK Sloga Vinica 1934
- E
- E
- V
- D
- V
Pelister Bitola - FK Kamenica Sasa
FK Vardar Skopje - Pelister Bitola
Pelister Bitola - FK Lokomotiva Skopje
FK Teteks 1953 - Pelister Bitola
Pelister Bitola - FK Karaorman
- V
- D
- D
- D
- V
FK Detonit Plackovica - FK Sloga Vinica 1934
Voska Sport - FK Detonit Plackovica
FK Detonit Plackovica - KF Gostivari
KF Besa Doberdoll - FK Detonit Plackovica
FK Detonit Plackovica - FK Kamenica Sasa
- D
- V
- V
- V
- D
KF Besa Doberdoll - FK Lokomotiva Skopje
KF Besa Doberdoll - FK Karaorman
FK Borec Veles - KF Besa Doberdoll
KF Besa Doberdoll - FK Detonit Plackovica
GFK Ohrid - KF Besa Doberdoll
- V
- D
- E
- D
- V
GFK Ohrid - FK Belasica Strumica
FK Sloga Vinica 1934 - GFK Ohrid
GFK Ohrid - Voska Sport
KF Gostivari - GFK Ohrid
GFK Ohrid - KF Besa Doberdoll
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
FK Arsimi 1973 - FK Teteks 1953
FK Belasica Strumica - FK Arsimi 1973
FK Arsimi 1973 - FK Sloga Vinica 1934
Voska Sport - FK Arsimi 1973
FK Arsimi 1973 - KF Gostivari
- V
- D
- V
- D
- D
FK Kozuf Gevgelija - FK Vardar Skopje
FK Teteks 1953 - FK Kozuf Gevgelija
FK Kozuf Gevgelija - FK Belasica Strumica
FK Sloga Vinica 1934 - FK Kozuf Gevgelija
FK Kozuf Gevgelija - Voska Sport
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
GFK Ohrid - FK Belasica Strumica
FK Belasica Strumica - FK Arsimi 1973
FK Kozuf Gevgelija - FK Belasica Strumica
FK Belasica Strumica - FK Vardar Skopje
FK Teteks 1953 - FK Belasica Strumica
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
FK Karaorman - KF Gostivari
KF Besa Doberdoll - FK Karaorman
FK Karaorman - FK Kamenica Sasa
FK Karaorman - FK Lokomotiva Skopje
Pelister Bitola - FK Karaorman
- E
- V
- V
- V
- D
Pelister Bitola - FK Kamenica Sasa
FK Kamenica Sasa - FK Lokomotiva Skopje
FK Karaorman - FK Kamenica Sasa
FK Kamenica Sasa - FK Borec Veles
FK Detonit Plackovica - FK Kamenica Sasa
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
FK Arsimi 1973 - FK Teteks 1953
FK Teteks 1953 - FK Kozuf Gevgelija
FK Vardar Skopje - FK Teteks 1953
FK Teteks 1953 - Pelister Bitola
FK Teteks 1953 - FK Belasica Strumica
- V
- D
- D
- V
- V
KF Besa Doberdoll - FK Lokomotiva Skopje
FK Kamenica Sasa - FK Lokomotiva Skopje
Pelister Bitola - FK Lokomotiva Skopje
FK Karaorman - FK Lokomotiva Skopje
FK Borec Veles - FK Lokomotiva Skopje
- D
- V
- E
- V
- D
FK Detonit Plackovica - FK Sloga Vinica 1934
FK Sloga Vinica 1934 - GFK Ohrid
FK Arsimi 1973 - FK Sloga Vinica 1934
FK Sloga Vinica 1934 - FK Kozuf Gevgelija
FK Vardar Skopje - FK Sloga Vinica 1934
- D
- D
- D
- D
- D
FK Borec Veles - Voska Sport
KF Gostivari - FK Borec Veles
FK Borec Veles - KF Besa Doberdoll
FK Kamenica Sasa - FK Borec Veles
FK Borec Veles - FK Lokomotiva Skopje