Grupo
- V
- V
- V
- V
- V
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Kiryat Gat SC
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera - Kiryat Gat SC
Kiryat Gat SC - Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Kiryat Gat SC - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Kiryat Gat SC - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
- D
- D
- E
- D
- V
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Kiryat Gat SC
Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Kiryat Gat SC - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petach-Tikva
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Kiryat Gat SC - Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera - Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Petach-Tikva
- D
- D
- E
- V
- D
Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera - Kiryat Gat SC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera - Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Kiryat Gat SC - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Grupo Relegation round
- E
- D
- V
- V
- D
Maccabi Girls Emek Hefer - AS Tel Aviv University
Maccabi Girls Emek Hefer - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Girls Emek Hefer
AS Tel Aviv University - Maccabi Girls Emek Hefer
Maccabi Girls Emek Hefer - Kiryat Gat SC
- E
- V
- D
- D
- V
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Maccabi Girls Emek Hefer - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - AS Tel Aviv University
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
- E
- E
- V
- D
- D
Maccabi Girls Emek Hefer - AS Tel Aviv University
AS Tel Aviv University - Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - AS Tel Aviv University
AS Tel Aviv University - Maccabi Girls Emek Hefer
AS Tel Aviv University - Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
- E
- E
- D
- V
- D
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
AS Tel Aviv University - Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Girls Emek Hefer
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva