Group Extraliga Division A 20/21
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
HK Gomel - Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel - Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk - HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk - HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk - Metallurg Zhlobin
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Gomel
HK Gomel - HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
HK Gomel - HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Gomel
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Gomel
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Gomel - Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel - Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk - HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk - HK Gomel
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Gomel
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
Metallurg Zhlobin - HC Dinamo Molodechno
HC Dinamo Molodechno - Metallurg Zhlobin
Metallurg Zhlobin - HC Dinamo Molodechno
Metallurg Zhlobin - HC Dinamo Molodechno
HC Dinamo Molodechno - Metallurg Zhlobin
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Yunost Minsk - Metallurg Zhlobin
Metallurg Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk - Metallurg Zhlobin
Metallurg Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HK Gomel - HK Neman Grodno
HK Neman Grodno - HK Gomel
HK Gomel - HK Neman Grodno
HK Neman Grodno - HK Gomel
HK Neman Grodno - HK Gomel
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
HK Mogilev - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Vitebsk
Pinskie Jastreby - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Aviator Baranovichi - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Lida - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
HK Vitebsk - HK Mogilev
HK Mogilev - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Mogilev - HK Lida
HC Aviator Baranovichi - HK Mogilev
HK Lida - HK Mogilev
Group Extraliga Division B 20/21
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
Khimik-Ska - HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Khimik-Ska - HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Khimik-Ska
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Khimik-Ska
HK Mogilev - Khimik-Ska
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
HK Brest - Yunost Minsk
HK Brest - Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk - HK Brest
Yunost Minsk - HK Brest
HC Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Brest
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
HK Lida - HC Aviator Baranovichi
HK Lida - Pinskie Jastreby
HK Mogilev - HK Lida
HK Lida - HK Vitebsk
HK Lida - HK Mogilev
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Vitebsk - HK Mogilev
HC Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Vitebsk
HK Lida - HK Vitebsk
Pinskie Jastreby - HK Vitebsk
HC Aviator Baranovichi - HK Vitebsk
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
HK Lida - Pinskie Jastreby
HC Aviator Baranovichi - Pinskie Jastreby
Pinskie Jastreby - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskie Jastreby - HK Vitebsk
Pinskie Jastreby - HK Mogilev
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Pinskie Jastreby - Belarus
HK Mogilev - Belarus
HC Aviator Baranovichi - Belarus
HK Lida - Belarus
HC Lokomotiv Orsha - Belarus
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
HK Lida - HC Aviator Baranovichi
HC Aviator Baranovichi - Pinskie Jastreby
HC Aviator Baranovichi - HK Mogilev
HC Aviator Baranovichi - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Aviator Baranovichi - HK Vitebsk
Group Extraliga 20/21, Placement Group
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
HK Mogilev - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Vitebsk
Pinskie Jastreby - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Aviator Baranovichi - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Lida - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
HK Lida - Pinskie Jastreby
HC Aviator Baranovichi - Pinskie Jastreby
Pinskie Jastreby - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
Pinskie Jastreby - HK Vitebsk
Pinskie Jastreby - HK Mogilev
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
HK Vitebsk - HK Mogilev
HK Mogilev - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Mogilev - HK Lida
HC Aviator Baranovichi - HK Mogilev
HK Lida - HK Mogilev
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
HK Lida - HC Aviator Baranovichi
HK Lida - Pinskie Jastreby
HK Mogilev - HK Lida
HK Lida - HK Vitebsk
HK Lida - HK Mogilev
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
HK Lida - HC Aviator Baranovichi
HC Aviator Baranovichi - Pinskie Jastreby
HC Aviator Baranovichi - HK Mogilev
HC Aviator Baranovichi - HC Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Aviator Baranovichi - HK Vitebsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Vitebsk - HK Mogilev
HC Lokomotiv Orsha - HK Vitebsk
HK Lida - HK Vitebsk
Pinskie Jastreby - HK Vitebsk
HC Aviator Baranovichi - HK Vitebsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Pinskie Jastreby - Belarus
HK Mogilev - Belarus
HC Aviator Baranovichi - Belarus
HK Lida - Belarus
HC Lokomotiv Orsha - Belarus