Group A
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
LASK - Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague - LASK
LASK - HJK Helsinki
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC - LASK
LASK - FC Alashkert Yerevan
- D
- L
- D
- L
- W
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC - PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FC Alashkert Yerevan - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC - LASK
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC - HJK Helsinki
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
LASK - HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki - FC Alashkert Yerevan
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC - HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FC Alashkert Yerevan - HJK Helsinki
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
FC Alashkert Yerevan - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
HJK Helsinki - FC Alashkert Yerevan
LASK - FC Alashkert Yerevan
FC Alashkert Yerevan - LASK
FC Alashkert Yerevan - HJK Helsinki
Group B
- L
- L
- W
- L
- D
KAA Gent - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki - KAA Gent
KAA Gent - Flora Tallinn
Anorthosis Famagusta - KAA Gent
KAA Gent - FK Partizan Belgrade
- L
- L
- W
- W
- D
Feyenoord Rotterdam - FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade - Feyenoord Rotterdam
FK Partizan Belgrade - Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague - FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade - Anorthosis Famagusta
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
FK Partizan Belgrade - Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta - KAA Gent
Flora Tallinn - Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta - Flora Tallinn
KAA Gent - Anorthosis Famagusta
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
KAA Gent - Flora Tallinn
Flora Tallinn - FK Partizan Belgrade
Flora Tallinn - Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta - Flora Tallinn
FK Partizan Belgrade - Flora Tallinn
Group C
- W
- W
- D
- W
- L
AS Roma - Feyenoord Rotterdam
AS Roma - Leicester City
Leicester City - AS Roma
AS Roma - Bodoe/Glimt
Bodoe/Glimt - AS Roma
- L
- W
- D
- W
- W
AS Roma - Bodoe/Glimt
Bodoe/Glimt - AS Roma
AZ Alkmaar - Bodoe/Glimt
Bodoe/Glimt - AZ Alkmaar
Bodoe/Glimt - Celtic Glasgow
- D
- L
- W
- W
- L
FC Zorya Lugansk - Bodoe/Glimt
AS Roma - FC Zorya Lugansk
FC Zorya Lugansk - PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC CSKA Sofia - FC Zorya Lugansk
FC Zorya Lugansk - AS Roma
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
PFC CSKA Sofia - AS Roma
Bodoe/Glimt - PFC CSKA Sofia
FC Zorya Lugansk - PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC CSKA Sofia - FC Zorya Lugansk
PFC CSKA Sofia - Bodoe/Glimt
Group D
- D
- L
- W
- D
- W
AZ Alkmaar - Bodoe/Glimt
Bodoe/Glimt - AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar - Randers FC
FK Jablonec - AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar - FC CFR 1907 Cluj
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
Randers FC - Leicester City
Leicester City - Randers FC
AZ Alkmaar - Randers FC
Randers FC - FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Randers FC - FK Jablonec
- L
- D
- D
- D
- L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj - FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec - AZ Alkmaar
Randers FC - FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec - Randers FC
AZ Alkmaar - FK Jablonec
- W
- L
- L
- L
- D
FC CFR 1907 Cluj - FK Jablonec
Randers FC - FC CFR 1907 Cluj
AZ Alkmaar - FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC CFR 1907 Cluj - AZ Alkmaar
FC CFR 1907 Cluj - Randers FC
Group E
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
AS Roma - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Olympique Marseille - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Olympique Marseille
Slavia Prague - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Slavia Prague
- L
- D
- L
- W
- W
Slavia Prague - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Slavia Prague
LASK - Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague - LASK
Slavia Prague - Fenerbahce Istanbul
- D
- W
- L
- L
- W
Union Berlin - Slavia Prague
Maccabi Haifa FC - Union Berlin
Union Berlin - Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Union Berlin
Union Berlin - Maccabi Haifa FC
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Maccabi Haifa FC
Maccabi Haifa FC - Union Berlin
Slavia Prague - Maccabi Haifa FC
Maccabi Haifa FC - Slavia Prague
Union Berlin - Maccabi Haifa FC
Group F
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Copenhagen - PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven - FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen - Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps - FC Copenhagen
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Copenhagen
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
PAOK Thessaloniki - Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille - PAOK Thessaloniki
KAA Gent - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki - KAA Gent
PAOK Thessaloniki - FC Midtjylland
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Copenhagen - Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava - PAOK Thessaloniki
Lincoln Red Imps - Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava - Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Thessaloniki - Slovan Bratislava
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
PAOK Thessaloniki - Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps - FC Copenhagen
Lincoln Red Imps - Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava - Lincoln Red Imps
FC Copenhagen - Lincoln Red Imps
Group G
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
Stade Rennes - Leicester City
Leicester City - Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur - Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes - Vitesse Arnhem
Stade Rennes - Mura Murska Sobota
- D
- L
- W
- L
- W
AS Roma - Vitesse Arnhem
Vitesse Arnhem - AS Roma
Vitesse Arnhem - SK Rapid Wien
SK Rapid Wien - Vitesse Arnhem
Vitesse Arnhem - Mura Murska Sobota
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Tottenham Hotspur - Stade Rennes
Mura Murska Sobota - Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur - Vitesse Arnhem
Vitesse Arnhem - Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur - Mura Murska Sobota
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Vitesse Arnhem - Mura Murska Sobota
Mura Murska Sobota - Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes - Mura Murska Sobota
Mura Murska Sobota - Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur - Mura Murska Sobota
Group H
- L
- L
- W
- W
- D
FC Basel 1893 - Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille - FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893 - Qarabag FK
FC Kairat Almaty - FC Basel 1893
AC Omonia Nicosia - FC Basel 1893
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
Qarabag FK - Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille - Qarabag FK
FC Basel 1893 - Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK - AC Omonia Nicosia
FC Kairat Almaty - Qarabag FK
- D
- D
- D
- L
- L
AC Omonia Nicosia - FC Kairat Almaty
Qarabag FK - AC Omonia Nicosia
AC Omonia Nicosia - FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893 - AC Omonia Nicosia
AC Omonia Nicosia - Qarabag FK
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
AC Omonia Nicosia - FC Kairat Almaty
FC Kairat Almaty - FC Basel 1893
FC Kairat Almaty - Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK - FC Kairat Almaty
FC Basel 1893 - FC Kairat Almaty