Group North
- L
- D
- W
- D
- W
SV Todesfelde - Eckernforder SV
Eckernforder SV - SV Eichede
Eckernforder SV - TSV Pansdorf
Eckernforder SV - Oldenburger SV
Eckernforder SV - SV Todesfelde
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde
SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg
Oldenburger SV - TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg - TSV Pansdorf
TSB Flensburg - Oldenburger SV
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
TSV Pansdorf - TSV Bordesholm
TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde
TSV Bordesholm - Oldenburger SV
SV Todesfelde - TSV Bordesholm
TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
SV Eichede - Inter Turkspor Kiel
Inter Turkspor Kiel - TSV Pansdorf
Inter Turkspor Kiel - SV Eichede
Oldenburger SV - Inter Turkspor Kiel
SV Todesfelde - Inter Turkspor Kiel
- L
- W
- D
- D
- W
FC Dornbreite - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - FC Dornbreite
VfB Lubeck II - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
PSV Union Neumunster - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - VfB Lubeck II
- W
- L
- L
- L
- D
VfB Lubeck II - TSV Altenholz
TSV Altenholz - SV Eutin 08
FC Dornbreite - TSV Altenholz
TSV Altenholz - PSV Union Neumunster
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Altenholz
- W
- D
- D
- D
- L
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfB Lubeck II
SV Eutin 08 - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
FC Dornbreite - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
PSV Union Neumunster - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
TSV Kronshagen - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
FC Dornbreite - TSV Kronshagen
TSV Kronshagen - PSV Union Neumunster
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Kronshagen
TSV Kronshagen - VfB Lubeck II
Group South
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
SV Todesfelde - Eckernforder SV
TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde
TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde - TSV Bordesholm
SV Todesfelde - Inter Turkspor Kiel
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
SV Eichede - Inter Turkspor Kiel
Eckernforder SV - SV Eichede
Inter Turkspor Kiel - SV Eichede
SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg
TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
TSV Bordesholm - Oldenburger SV
Oldenburger SV - Inter Turkspor Kiel
Oldenburger SV - TSB Flensburg
Eckernforder SV - Oldenburger SV
TSB Flensburg - Oldenburger SV
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
TSV Pansdorf - TSV Bordesholm
Inter Turkspor Kiel - TSV Pansdorf
Eckernforder SV - TSV Pansdorf
TSB Flensburg - TSV Pansdorf
TSV Bordesholm - TSV Pansdorf
- L
- L
- D
- L
- W
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
TSV Kronshagen - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Altenholz
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Kronshagen
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
PSV Union Neumunster - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSV Altenholz - PSV Union Neumunster
PSV Union Neumunster - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
TSV Kronshagen - PSV Union Neumunster
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - PSV Union Neumunster
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
VfB Lubeck II - TSV Altenholz
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfB Lubeck II
VfB Lubeck II - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - VfB Lubeck II
TSV Altenholz - VfB Lubeck II
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
FC Dornbreite - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - FC Dornbreite
FC Dornbreite - TSV Kronshagen
FC Dornbreite - TSV Altenholz
FC Dornbreite - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
TSV Altenholz - SV Eutin 08
SV Eutin 08 - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - SV Eutin 08
SV Eutin 08 - TSV Altenholz
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Eutin 08
Group
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
PSV Union Neumunster - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSV Altenholz - PSV Union Neumunster
PSV Union Neumunster - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
TSV Kronshagen - PSV Union Neumunster
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - PSV Union Neumunster
- W
- D
- D
- D
- L
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfB Lubeck II
SV Eutin 08 - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
FC Dornbreite - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
PSV Union Neumunster - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
VfB Lubeck II - TSV Altenholz
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfB Lubeck II
VfB Lubeck II - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - VfB Lubeck II
TSV Altenholz - VfB Lubeck II
- L
- L
- D
- L
- W
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
TSV Kronshagen - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Altenholz
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Kronshagen
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
FC Dornbreite - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - FC Dornbreite
FC Dornbreite - TSV Kronshagen
FC Dornbreite - TSV Altenholz
FC Dornbreite - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
- L
- W
- D
- D
- W
FC Dornbreite - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - FC Dornbreite
VfB Lubeck II - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
PSV Union Neumunster - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - VfB Lubeck II
- W
- L
- L
- L
- D
VfB Lubeck II - TSV Altenholz
TSV Altenholz - SV Eutin 08
FC Dornbreite - TSV Altenholz
TSV Altenholz - PSV Union Neumunster
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Altenholz
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
TSV Altenholz - SV Eutin 08
SV Eutin 08 - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - SV Eutin 08
SV Eutin 08 - TSV Altenholz
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Eutin 08
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
TSV Kronshagen - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
FC Dornbreite - TSV Kronshagen
TSV Kronshagen - PSV Union Neumunster
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Kronshagen
TSV Kronshagen - VfB Lubeck II
Group Promotion Round
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
SV Todesfelde - Eckernforder SV
TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde
TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde - TSV Bordesholm
SV Todesfelde - Inter Turkspor Kiel
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
SV Eichede - Inter Turkspor Kiel
Eckernforder SV - SV Eichede
Inter Turkspor Kiel - SV Eichede
SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg
TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede
- L
- D
- W
- D
- W
SV Todesfelde - Eckernforder SV
Eckernforder SV - SV Eichede
Eckernforder SV - TSV Pansdorf
Eckernforder SV - Oldenburger SV
Eckernforder SV - SV Todesfelde
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde
SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg
Oldenburger SV - TSB Flensburg
TSB Flensburg - TSV Pansdorf
TSB Flensburg - Oldenburger SV
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
TSV Bordesholm - Oldenburger SV
Oldenburger SV - Inter Turkspor Kiel
Oldenburger SV - TSB Flensburg
Eckernforder SV - Oldenburger SV
TSB Flensburg - Oldenburger SV
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
TSV Pansdorf - TSV Bordesholm
TSV Bordesholm - SV Todesfelde
TSV Bordesholm - Oldenburger SV
SV Todesfelde - TSV Bordesholm
TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede
- L
- L
- L
- L
- D
TSV Pansdorf - TSV Bordesholm
Inter Turkspor Kiel - TSV Pansdorf
Eckernforder SV - TSV Pansdorf
TSB Flensburg - TSV Pansdorf
TSV Bordesholm - TSV Pansdorf
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
SV Eichede - Inter Turkspor Kiel
Inter Turkspor Kiel - TSV Pansdorf
Inter Turkspor Kiel - SV Eichede
Oldenburger SV - Inter Turkspor Kiel
SV Todesfelde - Inter Turkspor Kiel
Group Relegation Round
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
PSV Union Neumunster - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
TSV Altenholz - PSV Union Neumunster
PSV Union Neumunster - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
TSV Kronshagen - PSV Union Neumunster
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - PSV Union Neumunster
- W
- D
- D
- D
- L
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfB Lubeck II
SV Eutin 08 - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
FC Dornbreite - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
PSV Union Neumunster - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
FC Dornbreite - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - FC Dornbreite
FC Dornbreite - TSV Kronshagen
FC Dornbreite - TSV Altenholz
FC Dornbreite - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
- L
- L
- D
- L
- W
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
TSV Kronshagen - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Altenholz
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Kronshagen
- L
- D
- D
- L
- L
VfB Lubeck II - TSV Altenholz
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfB Lubeck II
VfB Lubeck II - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - VfB Lubeck II
TSV Altenholz - VfB Lubeck II
- L
- W
- D
- D
- W
FC Dornbreite - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - FC Dornbreite
VfB Lubeck II - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
PSV Union Neumunster - SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - VfB Lubeck II
- W
- L
- L
- L
- D
VfB Lubeck II - TSV Altenholz
TSV Altenholz - SV Eutin 08
FC Dornbreite - TSV Altenholz
TSV Altenholz - PSV Union Neumunster
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Altenholz
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
TSV Altenholz - SV Eutin 08
SV Eutin 08 - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - SV Eutin 08
SV Eutin 08 - TSV Altenholz
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Eutin 08
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
TSV Kronshagen - SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
FC Dornbreite - TSV Kronshagen
TSV Kronshagen - PSV Union Neumunster
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld - TSV Kronshagen
TSV Kronshagen - VfB Lubeck II