- D
- D
- W
- W
- D
Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg - FC Grimma
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - 1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus II
TSV Volpke - 1. FC Magdeburg
- L
- W
- L
- D
- W
VFC Plauen - Energie Cottbus II
VfB 09 Possneck - VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen - ZFC Meuselwitz
VFC Plauen - FSV Budissa Bautzen
VFC Plauen - SC Borea Dresden
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
Sachsen Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt
FC Eilenburg - Sachsen Leipzig
Rot-Weiss Erfurt II - Sachsen Leipzig
Sachsen Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1. FC Magdeburg - Sachsen Leipzig
- D
- D
- W
- W
- L
Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg
Energie Cottbus II - Hallescher FC
VfB Germania Halberstadt - Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC - VfB 09 Possneck
Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz
VFC Plauen - ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Eilenburg
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Sachsen Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz
VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB 09 Possneck
VfB Germania Halberstadt - Hallescher FC
Rot-Weiss Erfurt II - VfB Germania Halberstadt
- L
- D
- L
- W
- W
Rot-Weiss Erfurt II - SC Borea Dresden
VfB Auerbach 1906 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
Rot-Weiss Erfurt II - Sachsen Leipzig
Rot-Weiss Erfurt II - VfB Germania Halberstadt
Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
- L
- D
- L
- D
- L
FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB 09 Possneck
SC Borea Dresden - FSV Budissa Bautzen
ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Budissa Bautzen
VFC Plauen - FSV Budissa Bautzen
FSV Budissa Bautzen - 1. FC Magdeburg
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
VFC Plauen - Energie Cottbus II
Energie Cottbus II - Hallescher FC
1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus II
Energie Cottbus II - VfB 09 Possneck
FC Grimma - Energie Cottbus II
- W
- D
- D
- D
- L
Rot-Weiss Erfurt II - SC Borea Dresden
SC Borea Dresden - FSV Budissa Bautzen
SC Borea Dresden - TSV Volpke
SC Borea Dresden - VfB Auerbach 1906
VFC Plauen - SC Borea Dresden
- L
- D
- W
- D
- D
ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Grimma
SC Borea Dresden - VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906 - Energie Cottbus II
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
TSV Volpke - FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg - Sachsen Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg - Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
SC Borea Dresden - FC Eilenburg
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB 09 Possneck
VfB 09 Possneck - VFC Plauen
VfB Germania Halberstadt - VfB 09 Possneck
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VfB 09 Possneck
Energie Cottbus II - VfB 09 Possneck
- W
- L
- D
- D
- L
TSV Volpke - FC Eilenburg
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - TSV Volpke
SC Borea Dresden - TSV Volpke
TSV Volpke - 1. FC Magdeburg
Energie Cottbus II - TSV Volpke
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
FC Grimma - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1. FC Magdeburg - FC Grimma
VfB Auerbach 1906 - FC Grimma
FC Grimma - Energie Cottbus II
VfB 09 Possneck - FC Grimma
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
FC Grimma - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - TSV Volpke
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - 1. FC Magdeburg
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VfB 09 Possneck
Sachsen Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf