- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
FSV Luckenwalde - FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Schonberg 95
Pommern Greifswald - FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Altludersdorf
SV Waren 09 - FSV Optik Rathenow
- W
- L
- D
- W
- W
FC Schonberg 95 - Malchower SV
FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Schonberg 95
FC Schonberg 95 - FC Hertha 03 Z.
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Schonberg 95
FC Schonberg 95 - FSV Union Furstenwalde
- L
- D
- W
- L
- L
FSV Luckenwalde - FSV Optik Rathenow
FC Hertha 03 Z. - FSV Luckenwalde
FSV Luckenwalde - FSV Union Furstenwalde
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Schonberg 95
Pommern Greifswald - FSV Luckenwalde
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
SV Altludersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Waren 09
SV Huertuerkel - SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg
Germania Schoeneiche - SV Lichtenberg 47
- L
- W
- L
- D
- W
FC Schonberg 95 - Malchower SV
Malchower SV - Pommern Greifswald
SV Altludersdorf - Malchower SV
Malchower SV - SV Waren 09
SV Huertuerkel - Malchower SV
- D
- W
- W
- L
- L
SV Altludersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47
Brandenburger SC South 05 - SV Altludersdorf
SV Altludersdorf - Malchower SV
FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Altludersdorf
SV Altludersdorf - FC Hertha 03 Z.
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
SV Waren 09 - Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II - SV Huertuerkel
FC Strausberg - Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II - Germania Schoeneiche
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Hansa Rostock II
- L
- W
- L
- D
- L
FSV Union Furstenwalde - FC Hertha 03 Z.
Germania Schoeneiche - FSV Union Furstenwalde
FSV Luckenwalde - FSV Union Furstenwalde
FSV Union Furstenwalde - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
FC Schonberg 95 - FSV Union Furstenwalde
- W
- D
- D
- W
- W
FSV Union Furstenwalde - FC Hertha 03 Z.
FC Hertha 03 Z. - FSV Luckenwalde
FC Schonberg 95 - FC Hertha 03 Z.
FC Hertha 03 Z. - Pommern Greifswald
SV Altludersdorf - FC Hertha 03 Z.
- W
- W
- L
- D
- L
SV Huertuerkel - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Strausberg
Germania Schoeneiche - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
FSV Union Furstenwalde - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Hansa Rostock II
- L
- L
- W
- D
- D
SV Waren 09 - Hansa Rostock II
SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Waren 09
SV Waren 09 - Brandenburger SC South 05
Malchower SV - SV Waren 09
SV Waren 09 - FSV Optik Rathenow
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
FC Strausberg - Germania Schoeneiche
Germania Schoeneiche - FSV Union Furstenwalde
Germania Schoeneiche - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Hansa Rostock II - Germania Schoeneiche
Germania Schoeneiche - SV Lichtenberg 47
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Pommern Greifswald - Brandenburger SC South 05
Brandenburger SC South 05 - SV Altludersdorf
SV Waren 09 - Brandenburger SC South 05
Brandenburger SC South 05 - SV Huertuerkel
FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC South 05
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
FC Strausberg - Germania Schoeneiche
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Strausberg
FC Strausberg - Hansa Rostock II
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg
FC Strausberg - Brandenburger SC South 05
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Pommern Greifswald - Brandenburger SC South 05
Malchower SV - Pommern Greifswald
Pommern Greifswald - FSV Optik Rathenow
FC Hertha 03 Z. - Pommern Greifswald
Pommern Greifswald - FSV Luckenwalde
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
SV Huertuerkel - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Hansa Rostock II - SV Huertuerkel
SV Huertuerkel - SV Lichtenberg 47
Brandenburger SC South 05 - SV Huertuerkel
SV Huertuerkel - Malchower SV