- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke
Brandenburger SC South 05 - BFC Dynamo
FSV Union Furstenwalde - BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo - RSV Waltersdorf 1909
SV Huertuerkel - BFC Dynamo
- L
- L
- D
- W
- W
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Brandenburger SC South 05
Brandenburger SC South 05 - BFC Dynamo
Brandenburger SC South 05 - RSV Waltersdorf 1909
Pommern Greifswald - Brandenburger SC South 05
Brandenburger SC South 05 - Torgelower FC Greif
- L
- W
- D
- W
- W
SV Altludersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV
FSV Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SV Lichtenberg 47
- W
- D
- L
- D
- W
SV Huertuerkel - Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II - SV Altludersdorf
Malchower SV - Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II - FSV Luckenwalde
FC Strausberg - Hansa Rostock II
- D
- D
- W
- L
- L
FC Strausberg - RSV Waltersdorf 1909
Pommern Greifswald - FC Strausberg
FC Strausberg - Torgelower FC Greif
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg
FC Strausberg - Hansa Rostock II
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
SV Altludersdorf - SV Lichtenberg 47
Hansa Rostock II - SV Altludersdorf
SV Altludersdorf - FC Schonberg 95
VSG Altglienicke - SV Altludersdorf
SV Altludersdorf - FSV Union Furstenwalde
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Furstenwalde
SV Huertuerkel - VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke - SV Altludersdorf
Malchower SV - VSG Altglienicke
- D
- W
- D
- D
- W
FSV Luckenwalde - Pommern Greifswald
Torgelower FC Greif - FSV Luckenwalde
FSV Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
Hansa Rostock II - FSV Luckenwalde
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Schonberg 95
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
FSV Luckenwalde - Pommern Greifswald
Pommern Greifswald - FC Strausberg
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Pommern Greifswald
Pommern Greifswald - Brandenburger SC South 05
RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - Pommern Greifswald
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
SV Huertuerkel - Hansa Rostock II
FC Schonberg 95 - SV Huertuerkel
SV Huertuerkel - VSG Altglienicke
FSV Union Furstenwalde - SV Huertuerkel
SV Huertuerkel - BFC Dynamo
- W
- W
- W
- L
- L
FSV Union Furstenwalde - FC Schonberg 95
FC Schonberg 95 - SV Huertuerkel
SV Altludersdorf - FC Schonberg 95
FC Schonberg 95 - Malchower SV
FSV Luckenwalde - FC Schonberg 95
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FSV Union Furstenwalde - FC Schonberg 95
VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Furstenwalde
FSV Union Furstenwalde - BFC Dynamo
FSV Union Furstenwalde - SV Huertuerkel
SV Altludersdorf - FSV Union Furstenwalde
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Malchower SV - Torgelower FC Greif
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV
Malchower SV - Hansa Rostock II
FC Schonberg 95 - Malchower SV
Malchower SV - VSG Altglienicke
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Brandenburger SC South 05
RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Pommern Greifswald
Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SV Lichtenberg 47
- D
- W
- D
- L
- W
FC Strausberg - RSV Waltersdorf 1909
RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Brandenburger SC South 05 - RSV Waltersdorf 1909
BFC Dynamo - RSV Waltersdorf 1909
RSV Waltersdorf 1909 - Pommern Greifswald
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Malchower SV - Torgelower FC Greif
Torgelower FC Greif - FSV Luckenwalde
FC Strausberg - Torgelower FC Greif
Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Brandenburger SC South 05 - Torgelower FC Greif