- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
Goslarer SC - VfB Oldenburg
SV Bad Rothenfelde - VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg - VfL Osnabruck II
SV Meppen 1912 - VfB Oldenburg
TuS Lingen 1910 - VfB Oldenburg
- D
- W
- W
- W
- W
Heesseler SV 1973 - TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse - VfL Oldenburg
TSV Havelse - Heesseler SV 1973
VfV 06 Hildesheim - TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse - TuS Pewsum
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
Eintracht Nordhorn - SV Bavenstedt
SV Wilhelmshaven II - Eintracht Nordhorn
Eintracht Nordhorn - VfL Germania Leer
Eintracht Nordhorn - TuS Lingen 1910
SC Langenhagen - Eintracht Nordhorn
- W
- D
- D
- W
- W
VfL Osnabruck II - SV Meppen 1912
SV Meppen 1912 - TuS Lingen 1910
SV Meppen 1912 - VfB Oldenburg
TuS Pewsum - SV Meppen 1912
BSV SW Rehden - SV Meppen 1912
- W
- W
- W
- D
- L
Preussen Hameln - BSV SW Rehden
SV Wilhelmshaven II - BSV SW Rehden
BSV SW Rehden - SV Bad Rothenfelde
VfL Osnabruck II - BSV SW Rehden
BSV SW Rehden - SV Meppen 1912
- W
- D
- L
- W
- L
Eintracht Nordhorn - SV Bavenstedt
VfL Germania Leer - SV Bavenstedt
SV Bavenstedt - Preussen Hameln
SV Wilhelmshaven II - SV Bavenstedt
SV Bad Rothenfelde - SV Bavenstedt
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
SV Bad Rothenfelde - VfB Oldenburg
BSV SW Rehden - SV Bad Rothenfelde
SV Bad Rothenfelde - SV Bavenstedt
SV Wilhelmshaven II - SV Bad Rothenfelde
SV Bad Rothenfelde - VfL Germania Leer
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
VfL Oldenburg - SC Langenhagen
SC Langenhagen - VfV 06 Hildesheim
VfV 06 Hildesheim - SC Langenhagen
TuS Pewsum - SC Langenhagen
SC Langenhagen - VfL Oldenburg
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
VfL Oldenburg - SC Langenhagen
TSV Havelse - VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
SC Langenhagen - VfL Oldenburg
Heesseler SV 1973 - VfL Oldenburg
- L
- L
- W
- L
- D
Preussen Hameln - BSV SW Rehden
Heesseler SV 1973 - Preussen Hameln
SV Bavenstedt - Preussen Hameln
Preussen Hameln - SV Wilhelmshaven II
VfL Germania Leer - Preussen Hameln
- W
- D
- L
- L
- D
VfV 06 Hildesheim - VfL Germania Leer
VfL Germania Leer - SV Bavenstedt
VfL Germania Leer - TuS Pewsum
Eintracht Nordhorn - VfL Germania Leer
VfL Germania Leer - Preussen Hameln
- L
- L
- D
- D
- L
VfL Osnabruck II - SV Meppen 1912
VfB Oldenburg - VfL Osnabruck II
VfL Osnabruck II - BSV SW Rehden
VfV 06 Hildesheim - VfL Osnabruck II
SV Bavenstedt - VfL Osnabruck II
- L
- D
- W
- L
- D
VfV 06 Hildesheim - VfL Germania Leer
SC Langenhagen - VfV 06 Hildesheim
VfV 06 Hildesheim - SC Langenhagen
VfV 06 Hildesheim - TSV Havelse
VfV 06 Hildesheim - VfL Osnabruck II
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
TuS Lingen 1910 - Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover - Heesseler SV 1973
VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover
Arminia Hannover - VfV 06 Hildesheim
TuS Pewsum - Arminia Hannover
- D
- W
- W
- L
- W
Heesseler SV 1973 - TSV Havelse
Heesseler SV 1973 - Preussen Hameln
Arminia Hannover - Heesseler SV 1973
TSV Havelse - Heesseler SV 1973
Heesseler SV 1973 - TuS Lingen 1910
- W
- W
- W
- L
- L
TuS Pewsum - SV Wilhelmshaven II
VfL Germania Leer - TuS Pewsum
TuS Pewsum - SC Langenhagen
TuS Pewsum - SV Meppen 1912
TSV Havelse - TuS Pewsum
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
TuS Lingen 1910 - Arminia Hannover
SV Meppen 1912 - TuS Lingen 1910
Heesseler SV 1973 - TuS Lingen 1910
Eintracht Nordhorn - TuS Lingen 1910
TuS Lingen 1910 - VfB Oldenburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
TuS Pewsum - SV Wilhelmshaven II
SV Wilhelmshaven II - BSV SW Rehden
SV Wilhelmshaven II - Eintracht Nordhorn
SV Wilhelmshaven II - SV Bavenstedt
Preussen Hameln - SV Wilhelmshaven II