- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
VfB Ginsheim 1916 - SC Hessen Dreieich
SC Hessen Dreieich - SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
FC Bayern Alzenau - SC Hessen Dreieich
SC Hessen Dreieich - Rot-Weiss Hadamar
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - SC Hessen Dreieich
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
FC Bayern Alzenau - SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
SV Steinbach 1920 - FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bayern Alzenau - SC Hessen Dreieich
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg - FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Ederbergland - FC Bayern Alzenau
- D
- L
- D
- W
- W
FSC Lohfelden - TSV Lehnerz
TSV Lehnerz - Borussia Fulda
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg - TSV Lehnerz
TSV Lehnerz - OSC Vellmar
VfB Ginsheim 1916 - TSV Lehnerz
- W
- D
- L
- W
- W
FC Ederbergland - Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg - TSV Lehnerz
Borussia Fulda - Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg - FSC Lohfelden
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg - OSC Vellmar
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SC 1929 Waldgirmes
SC 1929 Waldgirmes - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
KSV Baunatal - SC 1929 Waldgirmes
FSC Lohfelden - SC 1929 Waldgirmes
SC 1929 Waldgirmes - SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SC 1929 Waldgirmes
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 - Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Steinbach 1920
SC Hessen Dreieich - Rot-Weiss Hadamar
Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Borussia Fulda - FC Ederbergland
TSV Lehnerz - Borussia Fulda
Borussia Fulda - FSC Lohfelden
Borussia Fulda - Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
OSC Vellmar - Borussia Fulda
- W
- W
- W
- L
- L
VfB Ginsheim 1916 - SC Hessen Dreieich
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg - VfB Ginsheim 1916
FC Ederbergland - VfB Ginsheim 1916
VfB Ginsheim 1916 - TSV Lehnerz
Borussia Fulda - VfB Ginsheim 1916
- L
- D
- L
- L
- W
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal - FSC Lohfelden
KSV Baunatal - SC 1929 Waldgirmes
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 - KSV Baunatal
KSV Baunatal - SV Steinbach 1920
- D
- D
- W
- W
- L
FSC Lohfelden - TSV Lehnerz
KSV Baunatal - FSC Lohfelden
Borussia Fulda - FSC Lohfelden
FSC Lohfelden - SC 1929 Waldgirmes
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg - FSC Lohfelden
- W
- L
- D
- D
- L
OSC Vellmar - SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg - VfB Ginsheim 1916
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg - FC Bayern Alzenau
Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
FC Bayern Alzenau - SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 - Rot-Weiss Hadamar
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912 - KSV Baunatal
SC 1929 Waldgirmes - SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
- W
- L
- D
- L
- D
Borussia Fulda - FC Ederbergland
FC Ederbergland - Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
OSC Vellmar - FC Ederbergland
FC Ederbergland - VfB Ginsheim 1916
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - FC Ederbergland
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - KSV Baunatal
SC 1929 Waldgirmes - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
SV Steinbach 1920 - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - SC Hessen Dreieich
- W
- W
- D
- D
- L
SV Steinbach 1920 - SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
SC Hessen Dreieich - SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - FC Ederbergland
TSV Lehnerz - SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
OSC Vellmar - SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
OSC Vellmar - FC Ederbergland
TSV Lehnerz - OSC Vellmar
OSC Vellmar - Borussia Fulda
Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg - OSC Vellmar
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
SV Steinbach 1920 - SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
SV Steinbach 1920 - FC Bayern Alzenau
Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Steinbach 1920
SV Steinbach 1920 - SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
KSV Baunatal - SV Steinbach 1920