-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2550Matches13066
-
48Wins - FT5628
-
00Wins - OT65
-
02Wins - penalties123
-
1835Losses - FT4526
-
23Losses - OT73
-
12Losses - penalties41
-
4793Goals368173
-
1.881.86... on average2.832.62
-
94187Conceded299157
-
3.763.74... on average2.302.38
Form
-
KRA Krasnoyarskie Rysi2-5,L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby2-5,L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi2-5,L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk3-1,L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi4-1,L
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi6-1,L
Avto Yekaterinburg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi3-4,W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Krasnoyarskie Rysi5-6,W
Tyumenskiy Legion - Krasnoyarskie Rysi4-1,L
Tyumenskiy Legion - Krasnoyarskie Rysi2-5,L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Ladya Togliatti -
IKA Irbis Kazan3-4,L
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery3-0,L
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan8-5,W
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot1-5,L
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk2-3,W
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan5-2,L
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan3-4,W
Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan0-3,W
Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan5-1,W
Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg3-1,W
Irbis Kazan - Tyumenskiy Legion -
KRA Krasnoyarskie Rysi2-5,L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby2-5,L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi2-5,L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk2-5,L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Ladya Togliatti3-0,W
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Ladya Togliatti4-7,L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Sarmaty Orenburg3-2,W
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Sarmaty Orenburg1-4,L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Tyumenskiy Legion5-6,L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Tyumenskiy Legion0-3,L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Avto Yekaterinburg -
IKA Irbis Kazan3-0,L
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan2-3,W
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan5-2,L
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan3-4,W
Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan0-3,W
Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan4-2,L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Irbis Kazan1-2,W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Irbis Kazan1-4,W
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Irbis Kazan2-0,L
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Irbis Kazan2-1,L
Stalnye Lisy - Irbis Kazan
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
OMS Omskie YastrebyH2-53-4HSNA Sibirskie Snaipery
-
BEL Belye MedvediH2-53-0ASNA Sibirskie Snaipery
-
MYK Mamonty Yugry Khanty MansiyskH2-58-5HMOL JHC Molot
-
CHA Chaika Nizhny NovgorodA3-11-5HREA Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
-
YAR Loko-76 YaroslavlA4-12-3AOMS Omskie Yastreby
-
HomeAway
-
OMS Omskie YastrebyH2-53-0ASNA Sibirskie Snaipery
-
BEL Belye MedvediH2-52-3AOMS Omskie Yastreby
-
MYK Mamonty Yugry Khanty MansiyskH2-55-2AOMS Omskie Yastreby
-
LTO Ladya TogliattiH2-53-4ABEL Belye Medvedi
-
LTO Ladya TogliattiH3-00-3ABEL Belye Medvedi
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
2% 1 / 5098% 49 / 500.52% 3 / 13098% 127 / 130
-
4% 2 / 5096% 48 / 501.54% 5 / 13096% 125 / 130
-
10% 5 / 5090% 45 / 502.517% 22 / 13083% 108 / 130
-
18% 9 / 5082% 41 / 503.527% 35 / 13073% 95 / 130
-
36% 18 / 5064% 32 / 504.548% 62 / 13052% 68 / 130
-
52% 26 / 5048% 24 / 505.564% 83 / 13036% 47 / 130
-
68% 34 / 5032% 16 / 506.579% 103 / 13021% 27 / 130
-
84% 42 / 5016% 8 / 507.586% 112 / 13014% 18 / 130
-
90% 45 / 5010% 5 / 508.591% 118 / 1309% 12 / 130
-
94% 47 / 506% 3 / 509.596% 125 / 1304% 5 / 130
-
96% 48 / 504% 2 / 5010.597% 126 / 1303% 4 / 130
-
100% 50 / 500% 0 / 5011.599% 129 / 1301% 1 / 130
-
100% 50 / 500% 0 / 5012.599% 129 / 1301% 1 / 130
-
100% 50 / 500% 0 / 5013.5100% 130 / 1300% 0 / 130
-
100% 50 / 500% 0 / 5014.5100% 130 / 1300% 0 / 130
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
4% 1 / 2596% 24 / 250.53% 2 / 6697% 64 / 66
-
8% 2 / 2592% 23 / 251.53% 2 / 6697% 64 / 66
-
8% 2 / 2592% 23 / 252.514% 9 / 6686% 57 / 66
-
16% 4 / 2584% 21 / 253.529% 19 / 6671% 47 / 66
-
36% 9 / 2564% 16 / 254.550% 33 / 6650% 33 / 66
-
52% 13 / 2548% 12 / 255.564% 42 / 6636% 24 / 66
-
68% 17 / 2532% 8 / 256.579% 52 / 6621% 14 / 66
-
84% 21 / 2516% 4 / 257.586% 57 / 6614% 9 / 66
-
88% 22 / 2512% 3 / 258.594% 62 / 666% 4 / 66
-
92% 23 / 258% 2 / 259.598% 65 / 662% 1 / 66
-
92% 23 / 258% 2 / 2510.598% 65 / 662% 1 / 66
-
100% 25 / 250% 0 / 2511.5100% 66 / 660% 0 / 66
-
100% 25 / 250% 0 / 2512.5100% 66 / 660% 0 / 66
-
100% 25 / 250% 0 / 2513.5100% 66 / 660% 0 / 66
-
100% 25 / 250% 0 / 2514.5100% 66 / 660% 0 / 66
Group MHL 22/23
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Group MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Gold Division
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Group MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Silver Division
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
Group MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Gold Division
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
Group MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Silver Division
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20