-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
3468Matches6834
-
1120Wins2812
-
614Draws2112
-
1734Losses1910
-
3458Goals8134
-
1.000.85... on average1.191.00
-
4284Conceded6433
-
1.241.24... on average0.940.97
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
ATL Atletico Mancha Real3-1,L
Sevilla Atletico - Atletico Mancha Real0-1,L
Atletico Mancha Real - RC Recreativo de Huelva1-0,L
Mar Menor CF - Atletico Mancha Real1-3,L
Atletico Mancha Real - FC Cartagena B3-2,L
CR Granada - Atletico Mancha Real0-2,L
Atletico Mancha Real - CD El Ejido 20121-1,D
Antequera CF - Atletico Mancha Real0-1,L
Atletico Mancha Real - Cadiz CF B2-1,L
Atletico Sanluqueno - Atletico Mancha Real1-1,D
Atletico Mancha Real - Betis Deportivo Balompie -
GRA CR Granada2-1,W
CR Granada - Betis Deportivo Balompie1-2,W
CD San Roque - CR Granada2-0,W
CR Granada - Yeclano Deportivo0-0,D
UCAM Murcia - CR Granada3-2,W
CR Granada - Atletico Mancha Real0-1,W
Juventud Torremolinos CF - CR Granada4-1,W
CR Granada - Velez CF0-1,W
Xerez Deportivo FC - CR Granada0-0,D
CR Granada - Sevilla Atletico1-0,L
RC Recreativo de Huelva - CR Granada -
ATL Atletico Mancha Real0-1,L
Atletico Mancha Real - RC Recreativo de Huelva1-3,L
Atletico Mancha Real - FC Cartagena B0-2,L
Atletico Mancha Real - CD El Ejido 20120-1,L
Atletico Mancha Real - Cadiz CF B1-1,D
Atletico Mancha Real - Betis Deportivo Balompie1-2,L
Atletico Mancha Real - Yeclano Deportivo0-4,L
Atletico Mancha Real - Juventud Torremolinos CF2-1,W
Atletico Mancha Real - Xerez Deportivo FC1-0,W
Atletico Mancha Real - Sevilla Atletico3-1,W
Atletico Mancha Real - Mar Menor CF -
GRA CR Granada1-2,W
CD San Roque - CR Granada0-0,D
UCAM Murcia - CR Granada0-1,W
Juventud Torremolinos CF - CR Granada0-1,W
Xerez Deportivo FC - CR Granada1-0,L
RC Recreativo de Huelva - CR Granada1-1,D
FC Cartagena B - CR Granada1-1,D
Antequera CF - CR Granada0-0,D
Atletico Sanluqueno - CR Granada0-3,W
Betis Deportivo Balompie - CR Granada0-2,W
Yeclano Deportivo - CR Granada
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
SAT Sevilla AtleticoA3-12-1HBDB Betis Deportivo Balompie
-
HUE RC Recreativo de HuelvaH0-11-2AROQ CD San Roque
-
MCF Mar Menor CFA1-02-0HYEC Yeclano Deportivo
-
CAR FC Cartagena BH1-30-0AUCA UCAM Murcia
-
GRA CR GranadaA3-23-2HATL Atletico Mancha Real
-
HomeAway
-
HUE RC Recreativo de HuelvaH0-11-2AROQ CD San Roque
-
CAR FC Cartagena BH1-30-0AUCA UCAM Murcia
-
EJI CD El Ejido 2012H0-20-1AJTO Juventud Torremolinos CF
-
CAD Cadiz CF BH0-10-1AXER Xerez Deportivo FC
-
BDB Betis Deportivo BalompieH1-11-0AHUE RC Recreativo de Huelva
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
4% 3 / 6896% 65 / 680.512% 8 / 6888% 60 / 68
-
37% 25 / 6863% 43 / 681.538% 26 / 6862% 42 / 68
-
66% 45 / 6834% 23 / 682.566% 45 / 6834% 23 / 68
-
87% 59 / 6813% 9 / 683.584% 57 / 6816% 11 / 68
-
97% 66 / 683% 2 / 684.591% 62 / 689% 6 / 68
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
3% 1 / 3497% 33 / 340.515% 5 / 3485% 29 / 34
-
32% 11 / 3468% 23 / 341.541% 14 / 3459% 20 / 34
-
59% 20 / 3441% 14 / 342.568% 23 / 3432% 11 / 34
-
85% 29 / 3415% 5 / 343.582% 28 / 3418% 6 / 34
-
97% 33 / 343% 1 / 344.597% 33 / 343% 1 / 34
Group Gr. 1
- D
- W
- L
- D
- D
SD Compostela - Club Marino de Luanco
Club Marino de Luanco - Real Oviedo B
Club Marino de Luanco - Rayo Cantabria
CD Laredo - Club Marino de Luanco
Club Marino de Luanco - Real Valladolid Promesas
- D
- L
- L
- D
- W
CD Guijuelo - Real Aviles CF
CD Arenteiro - CD Guijuelo
CD Guijuelo - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Bergantinos CF - CD Guijuelo
CD Guijuelo - Coruxo FC
- D
- D
- W
- D
- D
UP Langreo - Real Valladolid Promesas
Real Valladolid Promesas - Ourense CF
Burgos CF Promesas - Real Valladolid Promesas
Real Valladolid Promesas - SD Compostela
Club Marino de Luanco - Real Valladolid Promesas
- D
- L
- L
- D
- W
Ourense CF - CD Laredo
CD Laredo - Burgos CF Promesas
SD Compostela - CD Laredo
CD Laredo - Club Marino de Luanco
Rayo Cantabria - CD Laredo
- W
- W
- L
- L
- D
Polvorin FC - CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro - CD Guijuelo
Zamora CF - CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro - UP Langreo
Ourense CF - CD Arenteiro
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Burgos CF Promesas - Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria - SD Compostela
Club Marino de Luanco - Rayo Cantabria
Real Oviedo B - Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria - CD Laredo
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
Real Oviedo B - Bergantinos CF
Club Marino de Luanco - Real Oviedo B
Coruxo FC - Real Oviedo B
Real Oviedo B - Rayo Cantabria
Polvorin FC - Real Oviedo B
- D
- W
- W
- D
- L
Coruxo FC - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - Polvorin FC
CD Guijuelo - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - Zamora CF
UP Langreo - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- L
- L
- D
- W
- L
Zamora CF - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - UP Langreo
Ourense CF - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Burgos CF Promesas
SD Compostela - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
- D
- D
- W
- W
- L
Coruxo FC - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Bergantinos CF - Coruxo FC
Coruxo FC - Real Oviedo B
Coruxo FC - Polvorin FC
CD Guijuelo - Coruxo FC
- L
- D
- D
- D
- L
Real Oviedo B - Bergantinos CF
Bergantinos CF - Coruxo FC
Polvorin FC - Bergantinos CF
Bergantinos CF - CD Guijuelo
Zamora CF - Bergantinos CF
- D
- W
- D
- L
- W
CD Guijuelo - Real Aviles CF
Real Aviles CF - Zamora CF
UP Langreo - Real Aviles CF
Real Aviles CF - Ourense CF
Burgos CF Promesas - Real Aviles CF
- D
- L
- W
- D
- W
SD Compostela - Club Marino de Luanco
Rayo Cantabria - SD Compostela
SD Compostela - CD Laredo
Real Valladolid Promesas - SD Compostela
SD Compostela - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
- D
- W
- D
- W
- W
UP Langreo - Real Valladolid Promesas
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - UP Langreo
UP Langreo - Real Aviles CF
CD Arenteiro - UP Langreo
UP Langreo - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
Zamora CF - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
Real Aviles CF - Zamora CF
Zamora CF - CD Arenteiro
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - Zamora CF
Zamora CF - Bergantinos CF
- D
- D
- D
- W
- D
Ourense CF - CD Laredo
Real Valladolid Promesas - Ourense CF
Ourense CF - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
Real Aviles CF - Ourense CF
Ourense CF - CD Arenteiro
- L
- L
- D
- L
- W
Polvorin FC - CD Arenteiro
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - Polvorin FC
Polvorin FC - Bergantinos CF
Coruxo FC - Polvorin FC
Polvorin FC - Real Oviedo B
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Burgos CF Promesas - Rayo Cantabria
CD Laredo - Burgos CF Promesas
Burgos CF Promesas - Real Valladolid Promesas
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Burgos CF Promesas
Burgos CF Promesas - Real Aviles CF
Group Gr. 2
- L
- D
- L
- L
- W
CA Cirbonero - Arenas Club Getxo
Arenas Club Getxo - UD Mutilvera
AD San Juan - Arenas Club Getxo
Arenas Club Getxo - Deportivo Alaves B
SD Gernika Club - Arenas Club Getxo
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
Sestao River Club - CD Izarra
CD Tudelano - Sestao River Club
Sestao River Club - SD Beasain
Sestao River Club - Real Sociedad C
Racing Rioja CF - Sestao River Club
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
UD Mutilvera - SD Gernika Club
Arenas Club Getxo - UD Mutilvera
UD Mutilvera - UD Logrones B
CD Alfaro - UD Mutilvera
UD Mutilvera - Utebo FC
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
CD Arnedo - CD Alfaro
CD Alfaro - CD Brea
CA Cirbonero - CD Alfaro
CD Alfaro - UD Mutilvera
AD San Juan - CD Alfaro
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
AD San Juan - Deportivo Alaves B
SD Gernika Club - AD San Juan
AD San Juan - Arenas Club Getxo
UD Logrones B - AD San Juan
AD San Juan - CD Alfaro
- L
- L
- D
- L
- L
CD Arnedo - CD Alfaro
Utebo FC - CD Arnedo
CD Arnedo - SD Tarazona
CD Izarra - CD Arnedo
CD Arnedo - CD Tudelano
- D
- D
- D
- L
- L
CD Brea - UD Logrones B
UD Logrones B - CA Cirbonero
UD Mutilvera - UD Logrones B
UD Logrones B - AD San Juan
Deportivo Alaves B - UD Logrones B
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
Real Sociedad C - SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona - Racing Rioja CF
CD Arnedo - SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona - CD Brea
CA Cirbonero - SD Tarazona
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
CA Cirbonero - Arenas Club Getxo
UD Logrones B - CA Cirbonero
CA Cirbonero - CD Alfaro
Utebo FC - CA Cirbonero
CA Cirbonero - SD Tarazona
- L
- W
- D
- W
- W
AD San Juan - Deportivo Alaves B
Deportivo Alaves B - SD Beasain
Deportivo Alaves B - SD Gernika Club
Arenas Club Getxo - Deportivo Alaves B
Deportivo Alaves B - UD Logrones B
- W
- W
- D
- D
- L
Racing Rioja CF - Utebo FC
Utebo FC - CD Arnedo
CD Brea - Utebo FC
Utebo FC - CA Cirbonero
UD Mutilvera - Utebo FC
- L
- L
- D
- L
- L
Racing Rioja CF - Utebo FC
SD Tarazona - Racing Rioja CF
Racing Rioja CF - CD Izarra
CD Tudelano - Racing Rioja CF
Racing Rioja CF - Sestao River Club
- L
- D
- D
- W
- W
SD Beasain - CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano - Sestao River Club
Real Sociedad C - CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano - Racing Rioja CF
CD Arnedo - CD Tudelano
- D
- W
- D
- W
- W
Sestao River Club - CD Izarra
CD Izarra - Real Sociedad C
Racing Rioja CF - CD Izarra
CD Izarra - CD Arnedo
CD Brea - CD Izarra
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
SD Beasain - CD Tudelano
Deportivo Alaves B - SD Beasain
Sestao River Club - SD Beasain
SD Beasain - SD Gernika Club
Real Sociedad C - SD Beasain
- W
- L
- D
- L
- L
UD Mutilvera - SD Gernika Club
SD Gernika Club - AD San Juan
Deportivo Alaves B - SD Gernika Club
SD Beasain - SD Gernika Club
SD Gernika Club - Arenas Club Getxo
- W
- L
- D
- L
- W
Real Sociedad C - SD Tarazona
CD Izarra - Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C - CD Tudelano
Sestao River Club - Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C - SD Beasain
- D
- W
- D
- W
- L
CD Brea - UD Logrones B
CD Alfaro - CD Brea
CD Brea - Utebo FC
SD Tarazona - CD Brea
CD Brea - CD Izarra
Group Gr. 3
- D
- L
- W
- D
- W
CD Teruel - Terrassa FC
CE Manresa - CD Teruel
CD Teruel - SD Formentera
SCR Pena Deportiva - CD Teruel
CD Teruel - Valencia CF Mestalla
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
CD Ebro - CE Manresa
CE Manresa - CD Teruel
Espanyol Barcelona B - CE Manresa
CE Manresa - AE Prat
CF Badalona Futur - CE Manresa
- W
- W
- L
- D
- L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Hercules de Alicante CF
Hercules de Alicante CF - Atletico Saguntino
Hercules de Alicante CF - UD Alzira
Deportivo Aragon - Hercules de Alicante CF
Hercules de Alicante CF - Olot
- W
- W
- D
- D
- D
CF Badalona Futur - Deportivo Aragon
Olot - CF Badalona Futur
CF Badalona Futur - Club Lleida Esportiu
Terrassa FC - CF Badalona Futur
CF Badalona Futur - CE Manresa
- D
- L
- W
- W
- L
Valencia CF Mestalla - SD Formentera
SCR Pena Deportiva - Valencia CF Mestalla
Valencia CF Mestalla - Atletico Saguntino
Valencia CF Mestalla - CD Ebro
CD Teruel - Valencia CF Mestalla
- L
- L
- D
- W
- L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Hercules de Alicante CF
UD Alzira - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Deportivo Aragon
Olot - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Club Lleida Esportiu
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
Espanyol Barcelona B - Club Lleida Esportiu
Terrassa FC - Espanyol Barcelona B
Espanyol Barcelona B - CE Manresa
SD Formentera - Espanyol Barcelona B
Espanyol Barcelona B - SCR Pena Deportiva
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
Atletico Saguntino - SCR Pena Deportiva
SCR Pena Deportiva - Valencia CF Mestalla
CD Ebro - SCR Pena Deportiva
SCR Pena Deportiva - CD Teruel
Espanyol Barcelona B - SCR Pena Deportiva
- D
- W
- L
- D
- L
Valencia CF Mestalla - SD Formentera
SD Formentera - CD Ebro
CD Teruel - SD Formentera
SD Formentera - Espanyol Barcelona B
AE Prat - SD Formentera
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
CF Badalona Futur - Deportivo Aragon
Deportivo Aragon - RCD Mallorca B
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Deportivo Aragon
Deportivo Aragon - Hercules de Alicante CF
UD Alzira - Deportivo Aragon
- D
- L
- L
- W
- W
Atletico Saguntino - SCR Pena Deportiva
Hercules de Alicante CF - Atletico Saguntino
Valencia CF Mestalla - Atletico Saguntino
Atletico Saguntino - UD Alzira
CD Ebro - Atletico Saguntino
- L
- L
- W
- L
- D
RCD Mallorca B - UD Alzira
Deportivo Aragon - RCD Mallorca B
RCD Mallorca B - Olot
Club Lleida Esportiu - RCD Mallorca B
RCD Mallorca B - Terrassa FC
- W
- W
- D
- W
- W
Espanyol Barcelona B - Club Lleida Esportiu
Club Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat
CF Badalona Futur - Club Lleida Esportiu
Club Lleida Esportiu - RCD Mallorca B
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Club Lleida Esportiu
- W
- L
- D
- W
- W
AE Prat - Olot
Club Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat
AE Prat - Terrassa FC
CE Manresa - AE Prat
AE Prat - SD Formentera
- L
- L
- D
- L
- L
CD Ebro - CE Manresa
SD Formentera - CD Ebro
CD Ebro - SCR Pena Deportiva
Valencia CF Mestalla - CD Ebro
CD Ebro - Atletico Saguntino
- D
- W
- D
- D
- D
CD Teruel - Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC - Espanyol Barcelona B
AE Prat - Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC - CF Badalona Futur
RCD Mallorca B - Terrassa FC
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
AE Prat - Olot
Olot - CF Badalona Futur
RCD Mallorca B - Olot
Olot - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Hercules de Alicante CF - Olot
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
RCD Mallorca B - UD Alzira
UD Alzira - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Hercules de Alicante CF - UD Alzira
Atletico Saguntino - UD Alzira
UD Alzira - Deportivo Aragon
Group Gr. 4
- D
- L
- W
- L
- L
Mar Menor CF - Yeclano Deportivo
UCAM Murcia - Mar Menor CF
Mar Menor CF - Atletico Mancha Real
Juventud Torremolinos CF - Mar Menor CF
Mar Menor CF - Velez CF
- L
- L
- D
- W
- W
Antequera CF - Cadiz CF B
Atletico Sanluqueno - Antequera CF
Antequera CF - Betis Deportivo Balompie
CD San Roque - Antequera CF
Antequera CF - Yeclano Deportivo
- L
- L
- D
- W
- L
CR Granada - Betis Deportivo Balompie
Betis Deportivo Balompie - CD El Ejido 2012
Antequera CF - Betis Deportivo Balompie
Betis Deportivo Balompie - Cadiz CF B
Atletico Sanluqueno - Betis Deportivo Balompie
- W
- D
- L
- L
- W
CD Utrera - Velez CF
Velez CF - Xerez Deportivo FC
Sevilla Atletico - Velez CF
Velez CF - RC Recreativo de Huelva
Mar Menor CF - Velez CF
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Sevilla Atletico - Atletico Mancha Real
Atletico Mancha Real - RC Recreativo de Huelva
Mar Menor CF - Atletico Mancha Real
Atletico Mancha Real - FC Cartagena B
CR Granada - Atletico Mancha Real
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
RC Recreativo de Huelva - UCAM Murcia
Atletico Mancha Real - RC Recreativo de Huelva
RC Recreativo de Huelva - Juventud Torremolinos CF
Velez CF - RC Recreativo de Huelva
RC Recreativo de Huelva - Xerez Deportivo FC
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
CR Granada - Betis Deportivo Balompie
CD San Roque - CR Granada
CR Granada - Yeclano Deportivo
UCAM Murcia - CR Granada
CR Granada - Atletico Mancha Real
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Xerez Deportivo FC - Juventud Torremolinos CF
Juventud Torremolinos CF - Sevilla Atletico
RC Recreativo de Huelva - Juventud Torremolinos CF
Juventud Torremolinos CF - Mar Menor CF
FC Cartagena B - Juventud Torremolinos CF
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
CD El Ejido 2012 - Atletico Sanluqueno
Atletico Sanluqueno - Antequera CF
Cadiz CF B - Atletico Sanluqueno
CD Utrera - Atletico Sanluqueno
Atletico Sanluqueno - Betis Deportivo Balompie
- D
- W
- L
- D
- W
RC Recreativo de Huelva - UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia - Mar Menor CF
FC Cartagena B - UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia - CR Granada
CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
Antequera CF - Cadiz CF B
Cadiz CF B - CD Utrera
Cadiz CF B - Atletico Sanluqueno
Betis Deportivo Balompie - Cadiz CF B
Cadiz CF B - CD San Roque
- D
- L
- W
- L
- D
FC Cartagena B - CD San Roque
CD San Roque - CR Granada
CD El Ejido 2012 - CD San Roque
CD San Roque - Antequera CF
Cadiz CF B - CD San Roque
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
CD El Ejido 2012 - Atletico Sanluqueno
Betis Deportivo Balompie - CD El Ejido 2012
CD El Ejido 2012 - CD San Roque
Yeclano Deportivo - CD El Ejido 2012
CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Mar Menor CF - Yeclano Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo - FC Cartagena B
CR Granada - Yeclano Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo - CD El Ejido 2012
Antequera CF - Yeclano Deportivo
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
Sevilla Atletico - Atletico Mancha Real
Juventud Torremolinos CF - Sevilla Atletico
Sevilla Atletico - Velez CF
Xerez Deportivo FC - Sevilla Atletico
Sevilla Atletico - CD Utrera
- W
- D
- W
- L
- D
Xerez Deportivo FC - Juventud Torremolinos CF
Velez CF - Xerez Deportivo FC
Xerez Deportivo FC - CD Utrera
Xerez Deportivo FC - Sevilla Atletico
RC Recreativo de Huelva - Xerez Deportivo FC
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
CD Utrera - Velez CF
Cadiz CF B - CD Utrera
Xerez Deportivo FC - CD Utrera
CD Utrera - Atletico Sanluqueno
Sevilla Atletico - CD Utrera
- D
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Cartagena B - CD San Roque
Yeclano Deportivo - FC Cartagena B
FC Cartagena B - UCAM Murcia
Atletico Mancha Real - FC Cartagena B
FC Cartagena B - Juventud Torremolinos CF
Group Gr. 5
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Gimnastica Segoviana CF - AD Union Adarve
AD Union Adarve - CD Estepona
Atletico Madrid B - AD Union Adarve
CD Leganes B - AD Union Adarve
AD Union Adarve - CD Guadalajara
- L
- D
- D
- W
- W
CD Leganes B - UD Melilla
UD Melilla - CDA Navalcarnero
AD Alcorcon B - UD Melilla
UD Melilla - Cerdanyola del Valles
UD Montijo - UD Melilla
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Cerdanyola del Valles - CP Cacereno SAD
CP Cacereno SAD - UD Montijo
CD Coria - CP Cacereno SAD
CP Cacereno SAD - CD Don Benito
Gimnastica Segoviana CF - CP Cacereno SAD
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
CD Estepona - Atletico Madrid B
Atletico Madrid B - CD Leganes B
Atletico Madrid B - AD Union Adarve
CD Guadalajara - Atletico Madrid B
Atletico Madrid B - UD Socuellamos CF
- D
- L
- W
- D
- W
UD Montijo - CD Diocesano
CD Diocesano - CD Coria
CD Don Benito - CD Diocesano
CD Diocesano - Gimnastica Segoviana CF
CD Estepona - CD Diocesano
- L
- L
- D
- W
- L
CD Estepona - Atletico Madrid B
AD Union Adarve - CD Estepona
CD Estepona - CD Guadalajara
UD Socuellamos CF - CD Estepona
CD Estepona - CD Diocesano
- D
- W
- L
- W
- D
CD Coria - UD Socuellamos CF
CD Diocesano - CD Coria
CD Coria - CP Cacereno SAD
CF Villanovense - CD Coria
CD Coria - CD Atletico Paso
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
Gimnastica Segoviana CF - AD Union Adarve
CD Guadalajara - Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Gimnastica Segoviana CF - UD Socuellamos CF
CD Diocesano - Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Gimnastica Segoviana CF - CP Cacereno SAD
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Atletico Paso
UD Melilla - CDA Navalcarnero
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Leganes B
CDA Navalcarnero - AD Alcorcon B
Cerdanyola del Valles - CDA Navalcarnero
- W
- W
- D
- L
- W
CD Don Benito - CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara - Gimnastica Segoviana CF
CD Estepona - CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara - Atletico Madrid B
AD Union Adarve - CD Guadalajara
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
AD Alcorcon B - CF Villanovense
CF Villanovense - Cerdanyola del Valles
UD Montijo - CF Villanovense
CF Villanovense - CD Coria
CD Don Benito - CF Villanovense
- D
- L
- W
- L
- L
UD Montijo - CD Diocesano
CP Cacereno SAD - UD Montijo
UD Montijo - CF Villanovense
CD Atletico Paso - UD Montijo
UD Montijo - UD Melilla
- D
- W
- L
- L
- L
CD Coria - UD Socuellamos CF
UD Socuellamos CF - CD Don Benito
Gimnastica Segoviana CF - UD Socuellamos CF
UD Socuellamos CF - CD Estepona
Atletico Madrid B - UD Socuellamos CF
- D
- D
- D
- W
- L
AD Alcorcon B - CF Villanovense
CD Atletico Paso - AD Alcorcon B
AD Alcorcon B - UD Melilla
CDA Navalcarnero - AD Alcorcon B
AD Alcorcon B - CD Leganes B
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Atletico Paso
CD Atletico Paso - AD Alcorcon B
Cerdanyola del Valles - CD Atletico Paso
CD Atletico Paso - UD Montijo
CD Coria - CD Atletico Paso
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
Cerdanyola del Valles - CP Cacereno SAD
CF Villanovense - Cerdanyola del Valles
Cerdanyola del Valles - CD Atletico Paso
UD Melilla - Cerdanyola del Valles
Cerdanyola del Valles - CDA Navalcarnero
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
CD Leganes B - UD Melilla
Atletico Madrid B - CD Leganes B
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Leganes B
CD Leganes B - AD Union Adarve
AD Alcorcon B - CD Leganes B
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
CD Don Benito - CD Guadalajara
UD Socuellamos CF - CD Don Benito
CD Don Benito - CD Diocesano
CP Cacereno SAD - CD Don Benito
CD Don Benito - CF Villanovense
Group 1
- W
- W
- L
- L
- D
Polvorin FC - CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro - CD Guijuelo
Zamora CF - CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro - UP Langreo
Ourense CF - CD Arenteiro
- D
- W
- D
- L
- W
CD Guijuelo - Real Aviles CF
Real Aviles CF - Zamora CF
UP Langreo - Real Aviles CF
Real Aviles CF - Ourense CF
Burgos CF Promesas - Real Aviles CF
- D
- D
- W
- D
- D
UP Langreo - Real Valladolid Promesas
Real Valladolid Promesas - Ourense CF
Burgos CF Promesas - Real Valladolid Promesas
Real Valladolid Promesas - SD Compostela
Club Marino de Luanco - Real Valladolid Promesas
- D
- L
- W
- D
- W
SD Compostela - Club Marino de Luanco
Rayo Cantabria - SD Compostela
SD Compostela - CD Laredo
Real Valladolid Promesas - SD Compostela
SD Compostela - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
- W
- L
- W
- D
- W
Zamora CF - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
Real Aviles CF - Zamora CF
Zamora CF - CD Arenteiro
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - Zamora CF
Zamora CF - Bergantinos CF
- D
- L
- L
- D
- W
CD Guijuelo - Real Aviles CF
CD Arenteiro - CD Guijuelo
CD Guijuelo - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Bergantinos CF - CD Guijuelo
CD Guijuelo - Coruxo FC
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
Real Oviedo B - Bergantinos CF
Club Marino de Luanco - Real Oviedo B
Coruxo FC - Real Oviedo B
Real Oviedo B - Rayo Cantabria
Polvorin FC - Real Oviedo B
- D
- W
- W
- D
- L
Coruxo FC - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - Polvorin FC
CD Guijuelo - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - Zamora CF
UP Langreo - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- D
- W
- L
- D
- D
SD Compostela - Club Marino de Luanco
Club Marino de Luanco - Real Oviedo B
Club Marino de Luanco - Rayo Cantabria
CD Laredo - Club Marino de Luanco
Club Marino de Luanco - Real Valladolid Promesas
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Burgos CF Promesas - Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria - SD Compostela
Club Marino de Luanco - Rayo Cantabria
Real Oviedo B - Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria - CD Laredo
- D
- D
- W
- W
- L
Coruxo FC - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Bergantinos CF - Coruxo FC
Coruxo FC - Real Oviedo B
Coruxo FC - Polvorin FC
CD Guijuelo - Coruxo FC
- D
- W
- D
- W
- W
UP Langreo - Real Valladolid Promesas
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - UP Langreo
UP Langreo - Real Aviles CF
CD Arenteiro - UP Langreo
UP Langreo - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- D
- D
- D
- W
- D
Ourense CF - CD Laredo
Real Valladolid Promesas - Ourense CF
Ourense CF - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
Real Aviles CF - Ourense CF
Ourense CF - CD Arenteiro
- L
- L
- D
- W
- L
Zamora CF - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - UP Langreo
Ourense CF - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Burgos CF Promesas
SD Compostela - CD Palencia Cristo Atletico
- D
- L
- L
- D
- W
Ourense CF - CD Laredo
CD Laredo - Burgos CF Promesas
SD Compostela - CD Laredo
CD Laredo - Club Marino de Luanco
Rayo Cantabria - CD Laredo
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Burgos CF Promesas - Rayo Cantabria
CD Laredo - Burgos CF Promesas
Burgos CF Promesas - Real Valladolid Promesas
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico - Burgos CF Promesas
Burgos CF Promesas - Real Aviles CF
- L
- L
- D
- L
- W
Polvorin FC - CD Arenteiro
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - Polvorin FC
Polvorin FC - Bergantinos CF
Coruxo FC - Polvorin FC
Polvorin FC - Real Oviedo B
- L
- D
- D
- D
- L
Real Oviedo B - Bergantinos CF
Bergantinos CF - Coruxo FC
Polvorin FC - Bergantinos CF
Bergantinos CF - CD Guijuelo
Zamora CF - Bergantinos CF
Group 2
- D
- D
- W
- W
- W
Sestao River Club - CD Izarra
CD Tudelano - Sestao River Club
Sestao River Club - SD Beasain
Sestao River Club - Real Sociedad C
Racing Rioja CF - Sestao River Club
- L
- W
- D
- W
- W
AD San Juan - Deportivo Alaves B
Deportivo Alaves B - SD Beasain
Deportivo Alaves B - SD Gernika Club
Arenas Club Getxo - Deportivo Alaves B
Deportivo Alaves B - UD Logrones B
- L
- W
- D
- L
- W
Real Sociedad C - SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona - Racing Rioja CF
CD Arnedo - SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona - CD Brea
CA Cirbonero - SD Tarazona
- W
- W
- D
- D
- L
Racing Rioja CF - Utebo FC
Utebo FC - CD Arnedo
CD Brea - Utebo FC
Utebo FC - CA Cirbonero
UD Mutilvera - Utebo FC
- W
- L
- D
- L
- L
UD Mutilvera - SD Gernika Club
SD Gernika Club - AD San Juan
Deportivo Alaves B - SD Gernika Club
SD Beasain - SD Gernika Club
SD Gernika Club - Arenas Club Getxo
- L
- D
- D
- W
- W
SD Beasain - CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano - Sestao River Club
Real Sociedad C - CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano - Racing Rioja CF
CD Arnedo - CD Tudelano
- W
- L
- D
- L
- W
Real Sociedad C - SD Tarazona
CD Izarra - Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C - CD Tudelano
Sestao River Club - Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C - SD Beasain
- W
- W
- W
- W
- D
AD San Juan - Deportivo Alaves B
SD Gernika Club - AD San Juan
AD San Juan - Arenas Club Getxo
UD Logrones B - AD San Juan
AD San Juan - CD Alfaro
- L
- D
- L
- L
- W
CA Cirbonero - Arenas Club Getxo
Arenas Club Getxo - UD Mutilvera
AD San Juan - Arenas Club Getxo
Arenas Club Getxo - Deportivo Alaves B
SD Gernika Club - Arenas Club Getxo
- D
- W
- D
- W
- W
Sestao River Club - CD Izarra
CD Izarra - Real Sociedad C
Racing Rioja CF - CD Izarra
CD Izarra - CD Arnedo
CD Brea - CD Izarra
- L
- D
- D
- L
- W
UD Mutilvera - SD Gernika Club
Arenas Club Getxo - UD Mutilvera
UD Mutilvera - UD Logrones B
CD Alfaro - UD Mutilvera
UD Mutilvera - Utebo FC
- D
- W
- D
- W
- L
CD Brea - UD Logrones B
CD Alfaro - CD Brea
CD Brea - Utebo FC
SD Tarazona - CD Brea
CD Brea - CD Izarra
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
SD Beasain - CD Tudelano
Deportivo Alaves B - SD Beasain
Sestao River Club - SD Beasain
SD Beasain - SD Gernika Club
Real Sociedad C - SD Beasain
- W
- D
- L
- D
- L
CA Cirbonero - Arenas Club Getxo
UD Logrones B - CA Cirbonero
CA Cirbonero - CD Alfaro
Utebo FC - CA Cirbonero
CA Cirbonero - SD Tarazona
- W
- L
- W
- W
- D
CD Arnedo - CD Alfaro
CD Alfaro - CD Brea
CA Cirbonero - CD Alfaro
CD Alfaro - UD Mutilvera
AD San Juan - CD Alfaro
- D
- D
- D
- L
- L
CD Brea - UD Logrones B
UD Logrones B - CA Cirbonero
UD Mutilvera - UD Logrones B
UD Logrones B - AD San Juan
Deportivo Alaves B - UD Logrones B
- L
- L
- D
- L
- L
Racing Rioja CF - Utebo FC
SD Tarazona - Racing Rioja CF
Racing Rioja CF - CD Izarra
CD Tudelano - Racing Rioja CF
Racing Rioja CF - Sestao River Club
- L
- L
- D
- L
- L
CD Arnedo - CD Alfaro
Utebo FC - CD Arnedo
CD Arnedo - SD Tarazona
CD Izarra - CD Arnedo
CD Arnedo - CD Tudelano
Group 3
- D
- L
- W
- D
- W
CD Teruel - Terrassa FC
CE Manresa - CD Teruel
CD Teruel - SD Formentera
SCR Pena Deportiva - CD Teruel
CD Teruel - Valencia CF Mestalla
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
Atletico Saguntino - SCR Pena Deportiva
SCR Pena Deportiva - Valencia CF Mestalla
CD Ebro - SCR Pena Deportiva
SCR Pena Deportiva - CD Teruel
Espanyol Barcelona B - SCR Pena Deportiva
- D
- L
- W
- W
- L
Valencia CF Mestalla - SD Formentera
SCR Pena Deportiva - Valencia CF Mestalla
Valencia CF Mestalla - Atletico Saguntino
Valencia CF Mestalla - CD Ebro
CD Teruel - Valencia CF Mestalla
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
CD Ebro - CE Manresa
CE Manresa - CD Teruel
Espanyol Barcelona B - CE Manresa
CE Manresa - AE Prat
CF Badalona Futur - CE Manresa
- L
- L
- L
- D
- W
Espanyol Barcelona B - Club Lleida Esportiu
Terrassa FC - Espanyol Barcelona B
Espanyol Barcelona B - CE Manresa
SD Formentera - Espanyol Barcelona B
Espanyol Barcelona B - SCR Pena Deportiva
- D
- W
- D
- D
- D
CD Teruel - Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC - Espanyol Barcelona B
AE Prat - Terrassa FC
Terrassa FC - CF Badalona Futur
RCD Mallorca B - Terrassa FC
- W
- W
- L
- D
- L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Hercules de Alicante CF
Hercules de Alicante CF - Atletico Saguntino
Hercules de Alicante CF - UD Alzira
Deportivo Aragon - Hercules de Alicante CF
Hercules de Alicante CF - Olot
- W
- W
- D
- D
- D
CF Badalona Futur - Deportivo Aragon
Olot - CF Badalona Futur
CF Badalona Futur - Club Lleida Esportiu
Terrassa FC - CF Badalona Futur
CF Badalona Futur - CE Manresa
- W
- W
- D
- W
- W
Espanyol Barcelona B - Club Lleida Esportiu
Club Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat
CF Badalona Futur - Club Lleida Esportiu
Club Lleida Esportiu - RCD Mallorca B
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Club Lleida Esportiu
- D
- L
- L
- W
- W
Atletico Saguntino - SCR Pena Deportiva
Hercules de Alicante CF - Atletico Saguntino
Valencia CF Mestalla - Atletico Saguntino
Atletico Saguntino - UD Alzira
CD Ebro - Atletico Saguntino
- D
- W
- L
- D
- L
Valencia CF Mestalla - SD Formentera
SD Formentera - CD Ebro
CD Teruel - SD Formentera
SD Formentera - Espanyol Barcelona B
AE Prat - SD Formentera
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
RCD Mallorca B - UD Alzira
UD Alzira - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Hercules de Alicante CF - UD Alzira
Atletico Saguntino - UD Alzira
UD Alzira - Deportivo Aragon
- L
- W
- D
- D
- L
CF Badalona Futur - Deportivo Aragon
Deportivo Aragon - RCD Mallorca B
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Deportivo Aragon
Deportivo Aragon - Hercules de Alicante CF
UD Alzira - Deportivo Aragon
- W
- L
- D
- W
- W
AE Prat - Olot
Club Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat
AE Prat - Terrassa FC
CE Manresa - AE Prat
AE Prat - SD Formentera
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
AE Prat - Olot
Olot - CF Badalona Futur
RCD Mallorca B - Olot
Olot - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Hercules de Alicante CF - Olot
- L
- L
- D
- W
- L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Hercules de Alicante CF
UD Alzira - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Deportivo Aragon
Olot - CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Club Lleida Esportiu
- L
- L
- W
- L
- D
RCD Mallorca B - UD Alzira
Deportivo Aragon - RCD Mallorca B
RCD Mallorca B - Olot
Club Lleida Esportiu - RCD Mallorca B
RCD Mallorca B - Terrassa FC
- L
- L
- D
- L
- L
CD Ebro - CE Manresa
SD Formentera - CD Ebro
CD Ebro - SCR Pena Deportiva
Valencia CF Mestalla - CD Ebro
CD Ebro - Atletico Saguntino
Group 4
- L
- L
- D
- W
- W
Antequera CF - Cadiz CF B
Atletico Sanluqueno - Antequera CF
Antequera CF - Betis Deportivo Balompie
CD San Roque - Antequera CF
Antequera CF - Yeclano Deportivo
- D
- W
- W
- W
- D
RC Recreativo de Huelva - UCAM Murcia
Atletico Mancha Real - RC Recreativo de Huelva
RC Recreativo de Huelva - Juventud Torremolinos CF
Velez CF - RC Recreativo de Huelva
RC Recreativo de Huelva - Xerez Deportivo FC
- W
- W
- W
- D
- W
CR Granada - Betis Deportivo Balompie
CD San Roque - CR Granada
CR Granada - Yeclano Deportivo
UCAM Murcia - CR Granada
CR Granada - Atletico Mancha Real
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
CD El Ejido 2012 - Atletico Sanluqueno
Atletico Sanluqueno - Antequera CF
Cadiz CF B - Atletico Sanluqueno
CD Utrera - Atletico Sanluqueno
Atletico Sanluqueno - Betis Deportivo Balompie
- D
- W
- L
- D
- W
RC Recreativo de Huelva - UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia - Mar Menor CF
FC Cartagena B - UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia - CR Granada
CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia
- D
- D
- L
- W
- L
Mar Menor CF - Yeclano Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo - FC Cartagena B
CR Granada - Yeclano Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo - CD El Ejido 2012
Antequera CF - Yeclano Deportivo
- D
- L
- W
- L
- D
FC Cartagena B - CD San Roque
CD San Roque - CR Granada
CD El Ejido 2012 - CD San Roque
CD San Roque - Antequera CF
Cadiz CF B - CD San Roque
- D
- L
- W
- L
- L
Mar Menor CF - Yeclano Deportivo
UCAM Murcia - Mar Menor CF
Mar Menor CF - Atletico Mancha Real
Juventud Torremolinos CF - Mar Menor CF
Mar Menor CF - Velez CF
- D
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Cartagena B - CD San Roque
Yeclano Deportivo - FC Cartagena B
FC Cartagena B - UCAM Murcia
Atletico Mancha Real - FC Cartagena B
FC Cartagena B - Juventud Torremolinos CF
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
Sevilla Atletico - Atletico Mancha Real
Juventud Torremolinos CF - Sevilla Atletico
Sevilla Atletico - Velez CF
Xerez Deportivo FC - Sevilla Atletico
Sevilla Atletico - CD Utrera
- W
- W
- W
- L
- D
Antequera CF - Cadiz CF B
Cadiz CF B - CD Utrera
Cadiz CF B - Atletico Sanluqueno
Betis Deportivo Balompie - Cadiz CF B
Cadiz CF B - CD San Roque
- L
- L
- D
- W
- L
CR Granada - Betis Deportivo Balompie
Betis Deportivo Balompie - CD El Ejido 2012
Antequera CF - Betis Deportivo Balompie
Betis Deportivo Balompie - Cadiz CF B
Atletico Sanluqueno - Betis Deportivo Balompie
- W
- D
- L
- L
- W
CD Utrera - Velez CF
Velez CF - Xerez Deportivo FC
Sevilla Atletico - Velez CF
Velez CF - RC Recreativo de Huelva
Mar Menor CF - Velez CF
- W
- D
- W
- L
- D
Xerez Deportivo FC - Juventud Torremolinos CF
Velez CF - Xerez Deportivo FC
Xerez Deportivo FC - CD Utrera
Xerez Deportivo FC - Sevilla Atletico
RC Recreativo de Huelva - Xerez Deportivo FC
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
CD El Ejido 2012 - Atletico Sanluqueno
Betis Deportivo Balompie - CD El Ejido 2012
CD El Ejido 2012 - CD San Roque
Yeclano Deportivo - CD El Ejido 2012
CD El Ejido 2012 - UCAM Murcia
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Xerez Deportivo FC - Juventud Torremolinos CF
Juventud Torremolinos CF - Sevilla Atletico
RC Recreativo de Huelva - Juventud Torremolinos CF
Juventud Torremolinos CF - Mar Menor CF
FC Cartagena B - Juventud Torremolinos CF
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Sevilla Atletico - Atletico Mancha Real
Atletico Mancha Real - RC Recreativo de Huelva
Mar Menor CF - Atletico Mancha Real
Atletico Mancha Real - FC Cartagena B
CR Granada - Atletico Mancha Real
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
CD Utrera - Velez CF
Cadiz CF B - CD Utrera
Xerez Deportivo FC - CD Utrera
CD Utrera - Atletico Sanluqueno
Sevilla Atletico - CD Utrera
Group 5
- L
- D
- D
- W
- W
CD Leganes B - UD Melilla
UD Melilla - CDA Navalcarnero
AD Alcorcon B - UD Melilla
UD Melilla - Cerdanyola del Valles
UD Montijo - UD Melilla
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
CD Estepona - Atletico Madrid B
Atletico Madrid B - CD Leganes B
Atletico Madrid B - AD Union Adarve
CD Guadalajara - Atletico Madrid B
Atletico Madrid B - UD Socuellamos CF
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Atletico Paso
UD Melilla - CDA Navalcarnero
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Leganes B
CDA Navalcarnero - AD Alcorcon B
Cerdanyola del Valles - CDA Navalcarnero
- L
- W
- W
- D
- W
Cerdanyola del Valles - CP Cacereno SAD
CP Cacereno SAD - UD Montijo
CD Coria - CP Cacereno SAD
CP Cacereno SAD - CD Don Benito
Gimnastica Segoviana CF - CP Cacereno SAD
- W
- L
- W
- D
- L
Gimnastica Segoviana CF - AD Union Adarve
CD Guadalajara - Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Gimnastica Segoviana CF - UD Socuellamos CF
CD Diocesano - Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Gimnastica Segoviana CF - CP Cacereno SAD
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
AD Alcorcon B - CF Villanovense
CF Villanovense - Cerdanyola del Valles
UD Montijo - CF Villanovense
CF Villanovense - CD Coria
CD Don Benito - CF Villanovense
- W
- W
- D
- L
- W
CD Don Benito - CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara - Gimnastica Segoviana CF
CD Estepona - CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara - Atletico Madrid B
AD Union Adarve - CD Guadalajara
- L
- L
- D
- W
- L
CD Estepona - Atletico Madrid B
AD Union Adarve - CD Estepona
CD Estepona - CD Guadalajara
UD Socuellamos CF - CD Estepona
CD Estepona - CD Diocesano
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Gimnastica Segoviana CF - AD Union Adarve
AD Union Adarve - CD Estepona
Atletico Madrid B - AD Union Adarve
CD Leganes B - AD Union Adarve
AD Union Adarve - CD Guadalajara
- W
- D
- W
- L
- L
Cerdanyola del Valles - CP Cacereno SAD
CF Villanovense - Cerdanyola del Valles
Cerdanyola del Valles - CD Atletico Paso
UD Melilla - Cerdanyola del Valles
Cerdanyola del Valles - CDA Navalcarnero
- L
- D
- L
- W
- D
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Atletico Paso
CD Atletico Paso - AD Alcorcon B
Cerdanyola del Valles - CD Atletico Paso
CD Atletico Paso - UD Montijo
CD Coria - CD Atletico Paso
- D
- L
- W
- L
- L
UD Montijo - CD Diocesano
CP Cacereno SAD - UD Montijo
UD Montijo - CF Villanovense
CD Atletico Paso - UD Montijo
UD Montijo - UD Melilla
- D
- W
- L
- W
- D
CD Coria - UD Socuellamos CF
CD Diocesano - CD Coria
CD Coria - CP Cacereno SAD
CF Villanovense - CD Coria
CD Coria - CD Atletico Paso
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
CD Leganes B - UD Melilla
Atletico Madrid B - CD Leganes B
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Leganes B
CD Leganes B - AD Union Adarve
AD Alcorcon B - CD Leganes B
- D
- D
- D
- W
- L
AD Alcorcon B - CF Villanovense
CD Atletico Paso - AD Alcorcon B
AD Alcorcon B - UD Melilla
CDA Navalcarnero - AD Alcorcon B
AD Alcorcon B - CD Leganes B
- D
- L
- W
- D
- W
UD Montijo - CD Diocesano
CD Diocesano - CD Coria
CD Don Benito - CD Diocesano
CD Diocesano - Gimnastica Segoviana CF
CD Estepona - CD Diocesano
- D
- W
- L
- L
- L
CD Coria - UD Socuellamos CF
UD Socuellamos CF - CD Don Benito
Gimnastica Segoviana CF - UD Socuellamos CF
UD Socuellamos CF - CD Estepona
Atletico Madrid B - UD Socuellamos CF
- L
- L
- L
- D
- D
CD Don Benito - CD Guadalajara
UD Socuellamos CF - CD Don Benito
CD Don Benito - CD Diocesano
CP Cacereno SAD - CD Don Benito
CD Don Benito - CF Villanovense