-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2754Matches11357
-
1016Wins - FT3717
-
00Wins - OT73
-
12Wins - penalties43
-
925Losses - FT5332
-
12Losses - OT51
-
69Losses - penalties71
-
57118Goals258120
-
2.112.19... on average2.282.11
-
65163Conceded292148
-
2.413.02... on average2.582.60
Form
-
NNS Nomad Nur-Sultan0-3,W
Humo Tashkent - Nomad Nur-Sultan2-0,W
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Humo Tashkent2-1,W
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Humo Tashkent3-6,W
Humo Tashkent - Nomad Nur-Sultan3-2,L
Humo Tashkent - Nomad Nur-Sultan4-5,W
Saryarka Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan5-2,W
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Saryarka Karaganda7-2,W
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Saryarka Karaganda4-3,L
Saryarka Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan2-4,W
Saryarka Karaganda - Nomad Nur-Sultan -
YUZ Yuzhny Ural Orsk0-2,L
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot1-4,L
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk2-9,L
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk3-1,W
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk5-3,L
Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk5-2,L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk1-3,W
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3-1,L
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3-1,W
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Yermak Angarsk2-3,L
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk -
NNS Nomad Nur-Sultan2-0,W
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Humo Tashkent2-1,W
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Humo Tashkent5-2,W
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Saryarka Karaganda7-2,W
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Saryarka Karaganda5-0,W
Nomad Nur-Sultan - HK Arlan Kokschetau2-1,W
Nomad Nur-Sultan - HK Arlan Kokschetau2-3,L
Nomad Nur-Sultan - HK Arlan Kokschetau4-3,W
Nomad Nur-Sultan - HK Arlan Kokschetau0-1,L
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Humo Tashkent2-1,W
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Humo Tashkent -
YUZ Yuzhny Ural Orsk5-3,L
Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk5-2,L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk1-3,W
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3-1,L
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Yuzhny Ural Orsk6-0,L
Zvezda Moscow - Yuzhny Ural Orsk0-3,W
HC Akm Tula - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3-1,L
HC Lada Togliatti - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3-4,W
HC Bars Kazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk8-2,L
HK Ryazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk3-2,L
HC Khimik Voskresensk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
HUT Humo TashkentA0-30-2HMPP HK Molot
-
HUT Humo TashkentH2-01-4HTOR Toros Neftekamsk
-
HUT Humo TashkentH2-12-9HNEF Neftyanik Almetyevsk
-
HUT Humo TashkentA3-63-1HIZH Izhstal Izhevsk
-
HUT Humo TashkentA3-25-3ARUB Rubin Tyumen
-
HomeAway
-
HUT Humo TashkentH2-05-3ARUB Rubin Tyumen
-
HUT Humo TashkentH2-15-2AYUG HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
-
SAR Saryarka KaragandaH5-21-3ADIN HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
-
SAR Saryarka KaragandaH7-23-1ASKA Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
-
ARL HK Arlan KokschetauH5-06-0AZVE Zvezda Moscow
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
2% 1 / 5498% 53 / 540.51% 1 / 11399% 112 / 113
-
9% 5 / 5491% 49 / 541.53% 3 / 11397% 110 / 113
-
20% 11 / 5480% 43 / 542.512% 13 / 11388% 100 / 113
-
35% 19 / 5465% 35 / 543.532% 36 / 11368% 77 / 113
-
48% 26 / 5452% 28 / 544.546% 52 / 11354% 61 / 113
-
61% 33 / 5439% 21 / 545.568% 77 / 11332% 36 / 113
-
72% 39 / 5428% 15 / 546.581% 92 / 11319% 21 / 113
-
83% 45 / 5417% 9 / 547.594% 106 / 1136% 7 / 113
-
87% 47 / 5413% 7 / 548.597% 110 / 1133% 3 / 113
-
94% 51 / 546% 3 / 549.5100% 113 / 1130% 0 / 113
-
94% 51 / 546% 3 / 5410.5100% 113 / 1130% 0 / 113
-
96% 52 / 544% 2 / 5411.5100% 113 / 1130% 0 / 113
-
100% 54 / 540% 0 / 5412.5100% 113 / 1130% 0 / 113
-
100% 54 / 540% 0 / 5413.5100% 113 / 1130% 0 / 113
-
100% 54 / 540% 0 / 5414.5100% 113 / 1130% 0 / 113
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
4% 1 / 2796% 26 / 270.52% 1 / 5798% 56 / 57
-
15% 4 / 2785% 23 / 271.54% 2 / 5796% 55 / 57
-
26% 7 / 2774% 20 / 272.514% 8 / 5786% 49 / 57
-
48% 13 / 2752% 14 / 273.535% 20 / 5765% 37 / 57
-
56% 15 / 2744% 12 / 274.547% 27 / 5753% 30 / 57
-
70% 19 / 2730% 8 / 275.570% 40 / 5730% 17 / 57
-
85% 23 / 2715% 4 / 276.581% 46 / 5719% 11 / 57
-
89% 24 / 2711% 3 / 277.593% 53 / 577% 4 / 57
-
93% 25 / 277% 2 / 278.598% 56 / 572% 1 / 57
-
96% 26 / 274% 1 / 279.5100% 57 / 570% 0 / 57
-
96% 26 / 274% 1 / 2710.5100% 57 / 570% 0 / 57
-
100% 27 / 270% 0 / 2711.5100% 57 / 570% 0 / 57
-
100% 27 / 270% 0 / 2712.5100% 57 / 570% 0 / 57
-
100% 27 / 270% 0 / 2713.5100% 57 / 570% 0 / 57
-
100% 27 / 270% 0 / 2714.5100% 57 / 570% 0 / 57
Group VHL 19/20
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Group VHL 19/20, Conference 1
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Group VHL 19/20, Conference 2
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk
Group VHL 19/20, Division A
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Group VHL 19/20, Division B
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
Group VHL 19/20, Division C
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Group VHL 19/20, Division D
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk