-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
60120Matches5427
-
3657Wins - FT102
-
15Wins - OT54
-
27Wins - penalties75
-
1641Losses - FT2613
-
25Losses - OT52
-
35Losses - penalties11
-
181335Goals9951
-
3.022.79... on average1.831.89
-
126286Conceded13168
-
2.102.38... on average2.432.52
Form
-
BAR HC Bars Kazan2-5,L
HC Bars Kazan - Omskie Kryliya3-2,W
HC Bars Kazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk1-7,L
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk2-3,L
HC Bars Kazan - Yermak Angarsk4-3,L
Zvezda Moscow - HC Bars Kazan1-0,L
HC Akm Tula - HC Bars Kazan3-1,L
HC Lada Togliatti - HC Bars Kazan5-2,L
HC Rostov - HC Bars Kazan1-5,W
Buran Voronezh - HC Bars Kazan3-4,L
HC Bars Kazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk -
HKT HK Torpedo Gorkii3-4,W
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii1-4,L
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow2-0,W
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk1-4,L
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent2-3,W
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii5-1,L
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Torpedo Gorkii3-4,W
CSK VVS Samara - HK Torpedo Gorkii2-3,L
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Org2-3,L
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Krs Peking3-2,W
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Tsen Tou Jilin City -
BAR HC Bars Kazan2-5,L
HC Bars Kazan - Omskie Kryliya3-2,W
HC Bars Kazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk1-7,L
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk2-3,L
HC Bars Kazan - Yermak Angarsk3-4,L
HC Bars Kazan - Yuzhny Ural Orsk0-3,L
HC Bars Kazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk2-3,L
HC Bars Kazan - Zauralye Kurgan0-3,L
HC Bars Kazan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma1-2,L
HC Bars Kazan - Toros Neftekamsk3-4,L
HC Bars Kazan - HK Molot -
HKT HK Torpedo Gorkii3-4,W
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii2-3,W
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii5-1,L
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Torpedo Gorkii3-4,W
CSK VVS Samara - HK Torpedo Gorkii3-2,L
HK Ryazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii3-2,L
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii1-0,L
HK Dynamo Moscow - HK Torpedo Gorkii4-1,L
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HK Torpedo Gorkii2-1,L
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HK Torpedo Gorkii1-2,W
HK Ryazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
OMS Omskie KryliyaH2-53-4ABAR HC Bars Kazan
-
MEN Metallurg NovokuznetskH3-21-4HZVE Zvezda Moscow
-
SOK Sokol KrasnoyarskH1-72-0HKVO HC Khimik Voskresensk
-
YER Yermak AngarskH2-31-4HHUT Humo Tashkent
-
ZVE Zvezda MoscowA4-32-3ADIZ Dizel Penza
-
HomeAway
-
OMS Omskie KryliyaH2-53-4ABAR HC Bars Kazan
-
MEN Metallurg NovokuznetskH3-22-3ADIZ Dizel Penza
-
SOK Sokol KrasnoyarskH1-75-1ATOG HC Lada Togliatti
-
YER Yermak AngarskH2-33-4ASAM CSK VVS Samara
-
YUZ Yuzhny Ural OrskH3-43-2ARYA HK Ryazan
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
0% 0 / 120100% 120 / 1200.54% 2 / 5496% 52 / 54
-
3% 3 / 12098% 117 / 1201.56% 3 / 5494% 51 / 54
-
10% 12 / 12090% 108 / 1202.526% 14 / 5474% 40 / 54
-
27% 32 / 12073% 88 / 1203.543% 23 / 5457% 31 / 54
-
50% 60 / 12050% 60 / 1204.557% 31 / 5443% 23 / 54
-
62% 74 / 12038% 46 / 1205.580% 43 / 5420% 11 / 54
-
78% 93 / 12023% 27 / 1206.594% 51 / 546% 3 / 54
-
89% 107 / 12011% 13 / 1207.598% 53 / 542% 1 / 54
-
93% 112 / 1207% 8 / 1208.5100% 54 / 540% 0 / 54
-
97% 116 / 1203% 4 / 1209.5100% 54 / 540% 0 / 54
-
97% 116 / 1203% 4 / 12010.5100% 54 / 540% 0 / 54
-
98% 118 / 1202% 2 / 12011.5100% 54 / 540% 0 / 54
-
99% 119 / 1201% 1 / 12012.5100% 54 / 540% 0 / 54
-
99% 119 / 1201% 1 / 12013.5100% 54 / 540% 0 / 54
-
100% 120 / 1200% 0 / 12014.5100% 54 / 540% 0 / 54
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 60100% 60 / 600.54% 1 / 2796% 26 / 27
-
5% 3 / 6095% 57 / 601.54% 1 / 2796% 26 / 27
-
12% 7 / 6088% 53 / 602.526% 7 / 2774% 20 / 27
-
25% 15 / 6075% 45 / 603.541% 11 / 2759% 16 / 27
-
43% 26 / 6057% 34 / 604.559% 16 / 2741% 11 / 27
-
63% 38 / 6037% 22 / 605.574% 20 / 2726% 7 / 27
-
75% 45 / 6025% 15 / 606.596% 26 / 274% 1 / 27
-
92% 55 / 608% 5 / 607.5100% 27 / 270% 0 / 27
-
95% 57 / 605% 3 / 608.5100% 27 / 270% 0 / 27
-
98% 59 / 602% 1 / 609.5100% 27 / 270% 0 / 27
-
98% 59 / 602% 1 / 6010.5100% 27 / 270% 0 / 27
-
98% 59 / 602% 1 / 6011.5100% 27 / 270% 0 / 27
-
98% 59 / 602% 1 / 6012.5100% 27 / 270% 0 / 27
-
98% 59 / 602% 1 / 6013.5100% 27 / 270% 0 / 27
-
100% 60 / 600% 0 / 6014.5100% 27 / 270% 0 / 27
Group VHL 19/20
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Group VHL 19/20, Conference 1
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Group VHL 19/20, Conference 2
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk
Group VHL 19/20, Division A
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Humo Tashkent - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Zvezda Moscow - Humo Tashkent
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Zvezda Moscow - HK Dynamo Moscow
HC Khimik Voskresensk - HK Dynamo Moscow
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Org - Dizel Penza
Org - HC Lada Togliatti
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Org - Krs Peking
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Krs Peking - Dizel Penza
Krs Peking - HC Lada Togliatti
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Krs Peking
- W
- W
- L
- L
- L
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Krs Peking
Tsen Tou Jilin City - Dizel Penza
Tsen Tou Jilin City - HC Lada Togliatti
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
Org - Tsen Tou Jilin City
Group VHL 19/20, Division B
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HC Lada Togliatti
- L
- W
- W
- W
- W
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
HC Bars Kazan - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Tambov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Tambov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Tambov
HC Tambov - HC Rostov
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dynamo Moscow - HC Rostov
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - HC Rostov
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Rostov
HC Rostov - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
HC Bars Kazan - HK Torpedo Gorkii
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Zvezda Moscow
HK Torpedo Gorkii - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Torpedo Gorkii - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Torpedo Gorkii
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
HC Tambov - Buran Voronezh
HK Dynamo Moscow - Buran Voronezh
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Buran Voronezh
Buran Voronezh - HC Rostov
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
Org - CSK VVS Samara
Krs Peking - CSK VVS Samara
Tsen Tou Jilin City - CSK VVS Samara
CSK VVS Samara - HK Ryazan
CSK VVS Samara - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
HK Ryazan - Zvezda Moscow
HK Ryazan - HC Khimik Voskresensk
HK Ryazan - Humo Tashkent
Dizel Penza - HK Ryazan
HC Lada Togliatti - HK Ryazan
Group VHL 19/20, Division C
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Toros Neftekamsk - Humo Tashkent
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
Humo Tashkent - Toros Neftekamsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - HK Dinamo St. Petersburg
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HK Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
HC Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Toros Neftekamsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - Izhstal Izhevsk
Zauralye Kurgan - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Izhstal Izhevsk - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
Zauralye Kurgan - HK Molot
Gornyak-UGMK Verkhnyaya Pyshma - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HK Molot
HK Molot - Rubin Tyumen
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - HK Molot
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Izhstal Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Group VHL 19/20, Division D
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dizel Penza - Rubin Tyumen
- W
- W
- L
- L
- W
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Rubin Tyumen
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Rubin Tyumen - HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - HC Khimik Voskresensk
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
HC Bars Kazan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - HC Bars Kazan
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Saryarka Karaganda - Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg
Ska-Neva Saint Petersburg - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - Zvezda Moscow
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Zvezda Moscow - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- W
- L
- L
- W
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Rubin Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Saryarka Karaganda
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Rubin Tyumen - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nomad Nur-Sultan - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yermak Angarsk - Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
Yermak Angarsk - Nomad Nur-Sultan
Yermak Angarsk - Saryarka Karaganda
Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Yermak Angarsk