-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
74143Matches11859
-
5392Wins - FT3014
-
410Wins - OT30
-
00Wins - penalties22
-
621Losses - FT7339
-
45Losses - OT41
-
715Losses - penalties63
-
327574Goals275136
-
4.424.01... on average2.332.31
-
149301Conceded467262
-
2.012.10... on average3.964.44
Form
-
SKA SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg3-4,L
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby2-1,W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby2-1,L
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg1-0,L
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg2-6,W
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg8-2,W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow3-1,W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow2-3,W
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg4-2,W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino7-1,W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino -
TAI HC Taifun3-5,L
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets1-7,L
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl5-3,L
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun2-3,W
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun5-2,L
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun5-2,W
HC Taifun - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U205-3,W
HC Taifun - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U201-2,L
HC Taifun - SKA-Varyagi3-2,W
HC Taifun - SKA-Varyagi7-0,L
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - HC Taifun -
SKA SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg3-4,L
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby2-1,W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby8-2,W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow3-1,W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow4-2,W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino7-1,W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino10-0,W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U206-1,W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi8-2,W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg6-1,W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg -
TAI HC Taifun5-3,L
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun2-3,W
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun5-2,L
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun7-0,L
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - HC Taifun8-1,L
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - HC Taifun4-3,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - HC Taifun4-1,L
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - HC Taifun1-5,W
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 - HC Taifun3-2,L
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 - HC Taifun2-1,L
SKA-Varyagi - HC Taifun
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
OMS Omskie YastrebyH3-43-5HCHE Almaz Cherepovets
-
OMS Omskie YastrebyH2-11-7HLOK Loko Yaroslavl
-
OMS Omskie YastrebyA2-15-3AKRA Krasnaya Armiya
-
OMS Omskie YastrebyA1-02-3AJHC MHC Dynamo Moscow
-
JHC MHC Dynamo MoscowA2-65-2AMHK Krylya Sovetov Moscow
-
HomeAway
-
OMS Omskie YastrebyH3-45-3AKRA Krasnaya Armiya
-
OMS Omskie YastrebyH2-12-3AJHC MHC Dynamo Moscow
-
JHC MHC Dynamo MoscowH8-25-2AMHK Krylya Sovetov Moscow
-
JHC MHC Dynamo MoscowH3-17-0AMAN Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
-
KAP Kapitan StupinoH4-28-1AMAN Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Mutual matches
-
TAIHC Taifun1-3SKASKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
-
SKASKA-1946 Saint Petersburg7-1TAIHC Taifun
-
SKASKA-1946 Saint Petersburg5-4TAIHC Taifun
-
SKASKA-1946 Saint Petersburg7-1TAIHC Taifun
-
TAIHC Taifun1-2SKASKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
-
TAIHC Taifun3-4SKASKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
-
SKASKA-1946 Saint Petersburg2-3TAIHC Taifun
-
SKASKA-1946 Saint Petersburg5-1TAIHC Taifun
-
TAIHC Taifun2-5SKASKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
-
TAIHC Taifun2-1SKASKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
1% 1 / 14399% 142 / 1430.50% 0 / 118100% 118 / 118
-
3% 5 / 14397% 138 / 1431.51% 1 / 11899% 117 / 118
-
10% 14 / 14390% 129 / 1432.56% 7 / 11894% 111 / 118
-
20% 29 / 14380% 114 / 1433.513% 15 / 11887% 103 / 118
-
36% 51 / 14364% 92 / 1434.527% 32 / 11873% 86 / 118
-
45% 65 / 14355% 78 / 1435.541% 48 / 11859% 70 / 118
-
61% 87 / 14339% 56 / 1436.557% 67 / 11843% 51 / 118
-
70% 100 / 14330% 43 / 1437.571% 84 / 11829% 34 / 118
-
83% 119 / 14317% 24 / 1438.584% 99 / 11816% 19 / 118
-
91% 130 / 1439% 13 / 1439.592% 109 / 1188% 9 / 118
-
97% 138 / 1433% 5 / 14310.597% 114 / 1183% 4 / 118
-
97% 138 / 1433% 5 / 14311.597% 115 / 1183% 3 / 118
-
97% 139 / 1433% 4 / 14312.598% 116 / 1182% 2 / 118
-
99% 142 / 1431% 1 / 14313.5100% 118 / 1180% 0 / 118
-
99% 142 / 1431% 1 / 14314.5100% 118 / 1180% 0 / 118
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
0% 0 / 74100% 74 / 740.50% 0 / 59100% 59 / 59
-
3% 2 / 7497% 72 / 741.52% 1 / 5998% 58 / 59
-
11% 8 / 7489% 66 / 742.53% 2 / 5997% 57 / 59
-
19% 14 / 7481% 60 / 743.57% 4 / 5993% 55 / 59
-
34% 25 / 7466% 49 / 744.522% 13 / 5978% 46 / 59
-
46% 34 / 7454% 40 / 745.536% 21 / 5964% 38 / 59
-
55% 41 / 7445% 33 / 746.544% 26 / 5956% 33 / 59
-
65% 48 / 7435% 26 / 747.564% 38 / 5936% 21 / 59
-
77% 57 / 7423% 17 / 748.580% 47 / 5920% 12 / 59
-
86% 64 / 7414% 10 / 749.588% 52 / 5912% 7 / 59
-
95% 70 / 745% 4 / 7410.595% 56 / 595% 3 / 59
-
95% 70 / 745% 4 / 7411.597% 57 / 593% 2 / 59
-
95% 70 / 745% 4 / 7412.598% 58 / 592% 1 / 59
-
99% 73 / 741% 1 / 7413.5100% 59 / 590% 0 / 59
-
99% 73 / 741% 1 / 7414.5100% 59 / 590% 0 / 59
Group MHL 22/23
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Group MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Gold Division
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar UFA
Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- L
- W
- W
- L
- L
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk - Belye Medvedi
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar UFA - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar UFA
Tolpar UFA - Stalnye Lisy
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis Kazan
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Group MHL 22/23, Eastern Conference, Silver Division
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Avto Yekaterinburg
Sputnik Almetievsk - Avto Yekaterinburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis Kazan - Sibirskie Snaipery
Sibirskie Snaipery - Irbis Kazan
- L
- L
- W
- L
- W
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
Tolpar UFA - JHC Molot
JHC Molot - Tolpar UFA
Irbis Kazan - JHC Molot
Sputnik Almetievsk - JHC Molot
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Irbis Kazan - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Ladya Togliatti - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Ladya Togliatti - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Avto Yekaterinburg - Ladya Togliatti
- L
- W
- L
- W
- W
Tyumenskiy Legion - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Ladya Togliatti
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
Tyumenskiy Legion - Sarmaty Orenburg
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar UFA - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Omskie Yastreby
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Belye Medvedi
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Loko-76 Yaroslavl - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi
Sarmaty Orenburg - Loko-76 Yaroslavl
Sarmaty Orenburg - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Avto Yekaterinburg - Sarmaty Orenburg
Group MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Gold Division
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Loko Yaroslavl - Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Omskie Yastreby
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
Omskie Yastreby - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
MHC Dynamo Moscow - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Krasnaya Armiya - JHC Spartak Moskow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
JHC Spartak Moskow - Loko Yaroslavl
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
Loko Yaroslavl - JHC Spartak Moskow
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Spartak Moskow - Krasnaya Armiya
- L
- L
- W
- W
- L
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
Almaz Cherepovets - Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20
Mikhailov Academy Tula Region U20 - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak Moskow - Russkie Vityazi
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
- W
- L
- W
- W
- W
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
Group MHL 22/23, Western Conference, Silver Division
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan Stupino
Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
- W
- W
- W
- W
- W
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - Kapitan Stupino
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Kapitan Stupino - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Russkie Vityazi - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20 - JHC Atlant Moscow Oblast
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Loko Yaroslavl
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko Yaroslavl
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz Cherepovets
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
MHC Dynamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Varyagi
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Varyagi
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Varyagi
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk - Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Akm-Junior Novomoskovsk U20 - Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
HC Taifun - Almaz Cherepovets
HC Taifun - Loko Yaroslavl
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Taifun
MHC Dynamo Moscow - HC Taifun
Krylya Sovetov Moscow - HC Taifun
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Loko Yaroslavl - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Almaz Cherepovets - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20