-
Bookmaker1X2
Sponsored content.
Statistics
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
2958Matches2814
-
1421Wins114
-
517Draws96
-
1020Losses84
-
4173Goals4516
-
1.411.26... on average1.611.14
-
3374Conceded3319
-
1.141.28... on average1.181.36
Averages
-
HomeTotalTotalAway
-
0.00%0.00%Possession0.00%0.00%
-
0.000.00Corners0.000.00
-
0.000.00Fouls0.000.00
-
0.000.00Free kicks0.000.00
-
0.000.00Kickouts0.000.00
-
0.000.00Saves0.000.00
-
0.000.00Offsides0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots off target0.000.00
-
0.000.00Shots on targer0.000.00
-
0.000.00Throw ins0.000.00
Form
-
DPE Dinamo St Petersburg1-2,W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg1-3,W
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg0-3,L
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk2-2,D
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg2-1,W
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo1-0,W
Dinamo St Petersburg - Torpedo-M1-0,W
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Tver2-2,D
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St Petersburg1-1,D
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk1-0,L
Leningradets - Dinamo St Petersburg -
ZKR FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk3-1,L
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk2-2,D
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow3-1,W
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda4-0,W
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom1-1,D
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk1-1,D
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Torpedo Vladimir1-1,D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk3-0,L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk1-1,D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk1-1,D
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk -
DPE Dinamo St Petersburg0-3,L
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk2-1,W
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo1-0,W
Dinamo St Petersburg - Torpedo-M1-0,W
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Tver1-1,D
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk6-1,W
Dinamo St Petersburg - Rodina-M0-1,L
Dinamo St Petersburg - Zvezda St Petersburg0-0,D
Dinamo St Petersburg - Luki-Energiya V.luki2-3,L
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Alania Vladikavkaz1-1,D
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg -
ZKR FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk3-1,L
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk1-1,D
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk1-1,D
FC Chertanovo Moscow - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk3-0,L
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk1-1,D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk1-1,D
Dinamo St Petersburg - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk0-1,W
Rodina-M - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk2-3,W
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk1-1,D
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk2-1,L
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Goalscorers
Matches
-
TotalTotal
-
TOR Torpedo-MA1-23-1AVLA FC Torpedo Vladimir
-
TVE FC TverA1-32-2HCHM FC Chertanovo Moscow
-
DZE Khimik DzerzhinskH0-33-1HDIN Dinamo Vologda
-
DMR Dinamo Moscow Res.A2-24-0HMUR FC Murom
-
ZNA Znamya Truda Orekhovo ZuevoH2-11-1AKOS Spartak Kostroma
-
HomeAway
-
DZE Khimik DzerzhinskH0-33-1AVLA FC Torpedo Vladimir
-
ZNA Znamya Truda Orekhovo ZuevoH2-11-1AKOS Spartak Kostroma
-
TOR Torpedo-MH1-01-1ACHM FC Chertanovo Moscow
-
TVE FC TverH1-03-0ATEK FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
ZKR FC Zorkiy KrasnogorskH1-11-1AZSP FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Mutual matches
Over / under
-
Under UTotalOver OGoalsUnder UTotalOver O
-
12% 7 / 5888% 51 / 580.54% 1 / 2896% 27 / 28
-
31% 18 / 5869% 40 / 581.518% 5 / 2882% 23 / 28
-
53% 31 / 5847% 27 / 582.546% 13 / 2854% 15 / 28
-
71% 41 / 5829% 17 / 583.564% 18 / 2836% 10 / 28
-
88% 51 / 5812% 7 / 584.593% 26 / 287% 2 / 28
-
Under UHomeOver OGoalsUnder UAwayOver O
-
3% 1 / 2997% 28 / 290.50% 0 / 14100% 14 / 14
-
31% 9 / 2969% 20 / 291.514% 2 / 1486% 12 / 14
-
59% 17 / 2941% 12 / 292.557% 8 / 1443% 6 / 14
-
72% 21 / 2928% 8 / 293.586% 12 / 1414% 2 / 14
-
90% 26 / 2910% 3 / 294.593% 13 / 147% 1 / 14
Group 2A
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- D
- L
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Group 2B
- W
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- L
- L
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Group 2A, Promotion Round
- L
- D
- W
- W
- W
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- D
- D
- D
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
- D
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- W
- D
- L
- W
- D
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - Leningradets
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- W
- D
- W
- W
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Leningradets
- W
- D
- W
- L
- W
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Leningradets - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- D
- W
FC Murom - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- W
- W
- D
FC Torpedo Vladimir - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma - FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
- L
- D
- D
- W
- L
Spartak Kostroma - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - FC Torpedo Vladimir
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
FC Murom - Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
- D
- D
- L
- L
- L
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Dinamo Vologda - Leningradets
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dinamo Vologda
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad - Dinamo Vologda
Zvezda St Petersburg - Dinamo Vologda
- L
- D
- L
- L
- L
FC Chertanovo Moscow - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Kostroma
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
- D
- D
- L
- L
- D
Dinamo Vologda - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Murom
FC Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Luki-Energiya V.luki - FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luki-Energiya V.luki
Group 2B, Relegation Round
- W
- W
- L
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- W
- W
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- D
- W
- W
- L
- D
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- L
- W
- D
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FC Tver - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - FC Tver
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- D
- D
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Dinamo St Petersburg
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
- L
- L
- W
- D
- W
Torpedo-M - Dinamo St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- D
- W
- D
- D
- L
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Dinamo St Petersburg - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
- W
- D
- W
- D
- L
FC Tver - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yadro St Petersburg
FK Yadro St Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - FK Yadro St Petersburg
Torpedo-M - FK Yadro St Petersburg
- L
- W
- D
- D
- D
Rodina-M - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscow Res. - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo
Torpedo-M - Rodina-M
Rodina-M - FC Tver
- D
- L
- L
- L
- L
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Dinamo Moscow Res.
Znamya Truda Orekhovo Zuevo - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Torpedo-M
FC Tver - SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorod - Khimik Dzerzhinsk