Grupo A
- D
- E
- V
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 - ALBISSOLA 2010
ALBISSOLA 2010 - Juventus Next Gen
AC Cuneo 1905 - ALBISSOLA 2010
- E
- V
ALBISSOLA 2010 - Juventus Next Gen
Juventus Next Gen - AC Cuneo 1905
- D
- D
Juventus Next Gen - AC Cuneo 1905
AC Cuneo 1905 - ALBISSOLA 2010
Grupo B
- D
- V
- E
- E
- E
L.R. Vicenza - AC Gozzano
AC Gozzano - US Albinoleffe
AC Renate - AC Gozzano
AC Gozzano - Pro Patria Busto Arsizio
Pro Patria Busto Arsizio - AC Gozzano
- E
- E
AC Gozzano - Pro Patria Busto Arsizio
Pro Patria Busto Arsizio - AC Gozzano
Grupo C
- D
- V
- E
Feralpisalo - Virtus Verona
Virtus Verona - AS PRO PIACENZA 1919
AS PRO PIACENZA 1919 - Virtus Verona
- D
- E
Virtus Verona - AS PRO PIACENZA 1919
AS PRO PIACENZA 1919 - Virtus Verona
Grupo D
- D
- V
- E
Imolese Calcio - Lucchese Libertas 1905
Lucchese Libertas 1905 - SS Arezzo
SS Arezzo - Lucchese Libertas 1905
- D
- E
Lucchese Libertas 1905 - SS Arezzo
SS Arezzo - Lucchese Libertas 1905
Grupo E
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
AC Monza - Imolese Calcio
Imolese Calcio - Carrarese Calcio
Imolese Calcio - Lucchese Libertas 1905
Imolese Calcio - US Pistoiese
Imolese Calcio - Ravenna FC 1913
- D
- V
Imolese Calcio - Ravenna FC 1913
Ravenna FC 1913 - Rimini FC 1912
- E
- D
Rimini FC 1912 - Imolese Calcio
Ravenna FC 1913 - Rimini FC 1912
Grupo F
- E
- V
- E
Sambenedettese - AJ Fano 1906
AJ Fano 1906 - AS Gubbio
Vis Pesaro 1898 - AJ Fano 1906
- E
- D
Vis Pesaro 1898 - AJ Fano 1906
AS Gubbio - Vis Pesaro 1898
Grupo G
- D
- V
- E
SC Pisa - Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda - Olbia Calcio
Olbia Calcio - Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda
- D
- E
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda - Olbia Calcio
Olbia Calcio - Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda
Grupo H
- D
- V
- V
- E
Teramo Calcio - US Viterbese
Teramo Calcio - Sambenedettese
FC Rieti - Teramo Calcio
Teramo Calcio - Fermana FC
Grupo I
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Trapani Calcio - US Catanzaro
Calcio Catania - US Catanzaro
US Catanzaro - Rende Calcio 1968
US Catanzaro - Cavese 1919
Paganese Calcio - US Catanzaro
- D
- V
US Catanzaro - Cavese 1919
Cavese 1919 - Paganese Calcio
- D
- D
Cavese 1919 - Paganese Calcio
Paganese Calcio - US Catanzaro
Grupo L
- D
- E
- V
- V
- E
Trapani Calcio - Potenza Calcio
Potenza Calcio - SS Monopoli
Juve Stabia - Potenza Calcio
Potenza Calcio - AS Bisceglie
Matera Calcio - Potenza Calcio
- V
- E
AS Bisceglie - Matera Calcio
Matera Calcio - Potenza Calcio
- D
- D
Potenza Calcio - AS Bisceglie
AS Bisceglie - Matera Calcio
Grupo M
- D
- V
- E
- V
Trapani Calcio - SIRACUSA CALCIO
SIRACUSA CALCIO - Sicula Leonzio
SIRACUSA CALCIO - Reggina 1914
Vibonese Calcio - SIRACUSA CALCIO
- E
- E
SIRACUSA CALCIO - Reggina 1914
Reggina 1914 - Vibonese Calcio
- E
- D
Reggina 1914 - Vibonese Calcio
Vibonese Calcio - SIRACUSA CALCIO