Grupo A
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Como 1907 - AS Giana Erminio
AS Giana Erminio - US Alessandria Calcio 1912
AS PRO PIACENZA 1919 - AS Giana Erminio
AC Lumezzane - AS Giana Erminio
AS Giana Erminio - AC Renate
- D
- V
AC Lumezzane - AS Giana Erminio
AC Renate - AC Lumezzane
Grupo B
- D
- V
- E
AS PRO PIACENZA 1919 - AS Giana Erminio
AS PRO PIACENZA 1919 - Parma
Piacenza Calcio - AS PRO PIACENZA 1919
- E
- D
Piacenza Calcio - AS PRO PIACENZA 1919
Parma - Piacenza Calcio
Grupo C
- V
- D
- V
- E
- V
Venezia FC - Matera Calcio
Matera Calcio - Venezia FC
Venezia FC - Calcio Padova
Calcio Padova - Venezia FC
Como 1907 - Venezia FC
- E
- E
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 - Venezia FC
Mantova 1911 - Santarcangelo Calcio 1926
- D
- E
Venezia FC - Mantova 1911
Mantova 1911 - Santarcangelo Calcio 1926
Grupo D
- D
- V
- D
Prato - SS Arezzo
US Pistoiese - Prato
Prato - Lucchese Libertas 1905
- V
- D
Prato - Lucchese Libertas 1905
Lucchese Libertas 1905 - US Pistoiese
- D
- V
US Pistoiese - Prato
Lucchese Libertas 1905 - US Pistoiese
Grupo E
- D
- V
- D
Robur Siena - Viterbese Castrense
Viterbese Castrense - AS Gubbio
Sambenedettese - Viterbese Castrense
- V
- D
Sambenedettese - Viterbese Castrense
AS Gubbio - Sambenedettese
- D
- V
Viterbese Castrense - AS Gubbio
AS Gubbio - Sambenedettese
Grupo F
- D
- V
- D
Virtus Francavilla Calcio - US Lecce
Virtus Francavilla Calcio - SS Monopoli
US Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla Calcio
- V
- D
US Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla Calcio
SS Monopoli - US Catanzaro
- D
- V
Virtus Francavilla Calcio - SS Monopoli
SS Monopoli - US Catanzaro
Grupo G
- D
- V
- E
ACR Messina - Calcio Catania
Calcio Catania - Akragas
SIRACUSA CALCIO - Calcio Catania
- E
- D
SIRACUSA CALCIO - Calcio Catania
Akragas - SIRACUSA CALCIO
Grupo H
- D
- E
- V
US Ancona 1905 - AJ Fano 1906
AJ Fano 1906 - US Albinoleffe
Forli FC - AJ Fano 1906
- E
- V
AJ Fano 1906 - US Albinoleffe
US Albinoleffe - Forli FC
Grupo I
- D
- V
- E
Teramo Calcio - LUPA ROMA FC
Racing Club Roma - LUPA ROMA FC
LUPA ROMA FC - Olbia Calcio
- E
- V
LUPA ROMA FC - Olbia Calcio
Olbia Calcio - Racing Club Roma
- D
- D
Racing Club Roma - LUPA ROMA FC
Olbia Calcio - Racing Club Roma
Grupo L
- D
- V
- V
- D
- V
Taranto FC - Matera Calcio
Taranto FC - ACR Messina
Taranto FC - Cosenza Calcio
Racing Fondi - Taranto FC
Taranto FC - AS Melfi
Grupo M
- D
- E
- V
ACR Messina - Vibonese Calcio
Vibonese Calcio - Reggina 1914
Paganese Calcio - Vibonese Calcio
- V
- D
Reggina 1914 - Paganese Calcio
Paganese Calcio - Vibonese Calcio
- E
- D
Vibonese Calcio - Reggina 1914
Reggina 1914 - Paganese Calcio
Grupo N
- E
- D
SIRACUSA CALCIO - Calcio Catania
Akragas - SIRACUSA CALCIO
- D
- E
- V
ACR Messina - Vibonese Calcio
Vibonese Calcio - Reggina 1914
Paganese Calcio - Vibonese Calcio
Grupo O
Grupo P
- D
- V
- V
Taranto FC - ACR Messina
ACR Messina - Calcio Catania
ACR Messina - Vibonese Calcio
- V
- D
US Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla Calcio
SS Monopoli - US Catanzaro