- E
- V
- E
- E
- V
Oeste - São Bernardo
Oeste - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Oeste
Oeste - Rio Claro SP
Sertaozinho FC SP - Oeste
- V
- D
- V
- E
- E
Rio Claro SP - Água Santa SP
Água Santa SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Água Santa SP
Água Santa SP - Portuguesa Santista
Red Bull Bragantino II SP - Água Santa SP
- D
- E
- V
- E
- V
Rio Claro SP - Água Santa SP
Rio Claro SP - Red Bull Bragantino II SP
Red Bull Bragantino II SP - Rio Claro SP
Oeste - Rio Claro SP
Rio Claro SP - Monte Azul SP
- E
- D
- E
- V
- D
Lemense FC SP - São Bernardo
São Bernardo - Lemense FC SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - Juventus SP
Água Santa SP - Lemense FC SP
- E
- E
- V
- E
- V
Oeste - São Bernardo
Lemense FC SP - São Bernardo
São Bernardo - Lemense FC SP
São Bernardo - AE Velo Clube SP
Portuguesa Santista - São Bernardo
- E
- D
- V
- E
- V
Rio Claro SP - Red Bull Bragantino II SP
Red Bull Bragantino II SP - Rio Claro SP
Monte Azul SP - Red Bull Bragantino II SP
Red Bull Bragantino II SP - Água Santa SP
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Red Bull Bragantino II SP
- V
- D
- V
- V
- D
Água Santa SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Água Santa SP
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
São Bernardo SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Red Bull Bragantino II SP
- D
- E
- E
- D
- E
Oeste - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Oeste
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Lemense FC SP
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Juventus SP
- E
- V
- V
- E
- V
São Bernardo - AE Velo Clube SP
AE Velo Clube SP - Taubaté SP
AE Velo Clube SP - São Bernardo SP
Lemense FC SP - AE Velo Clube SP
AE Velo Clube SP - Juventus SP
- V
- D
- E
- D
- D
Juventus SP - São Bernardo SP
Lemense FC SP - Juventus SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Juventus SP
Juventus SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
AE Velo Clube SP - Juventus SP
- E
- D
- D
- E
- D
Água Santa SP - Portuguesa Santista
Portuguesa Santista - São Bernardo
Oeste - Portuguesa Santista
Portuguesa Santista - Monte Azul SP
Red Bull Bragantino II SP - Portuguesa Santista
- D
- D
- V
- E
- D
Monte Azul SP - Red Bull Bragantino II SP
Rio Claro SP - Monte Azul SP
Monte Azul SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
Portuguesa Santista - Monte Azul SP
Monte Azul SP - Água Santa SP
- D
- D
- E
- V
- E
Taubaté SP - Sertaozinho FC SP
AE Velo Clube SP - Taubaté SP
Taubaté SP - Rio Claro SP
São Bernardo - Taubaté SP
Taubaté SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
- D
- V
- D
- D
- E
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
Monte Azul SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - São Bernardo SP
Taubaté SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Juventus SP - São Bernardo SP
São Bernardo SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
AE Velo Clube SP - São Bernardo SP
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - São Bernardo SP
São Bernardo SP - Rio Claro SP
- V
- D
- D
- E
- E
Taubaté SP - Sertaozinho FC SP
Sertaozinho FC SP - Oeste
São Bernardo - Sertaozinho FC SP
Sertaozinho FC SP - Red Bull Bragantino II SP
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Sertaozinho FC SP