- V
- V
- E
- V
- D
Guarani - Oeste
Guarani - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Guarani
Guarani - Votuporanguense
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Guarani
- D
- D
- E
- E
- V
São Bernardo - Oeste
Oeste - São Bernardo
São Bernardo - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
Inter de Limeira SP - São Bernardo
São Bernardo - Rio Claro SP
- D
- V
- V
- V
- V
Guarani - Oeste
São Bernardo - Oeste
Oeste - São Bernardo
Juventus SP - Oeste
Oeste - Sertaozinho FC SP
- D
- E
- E
- V
- E
Guarani - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Guarani
São Bernardo - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
Nacional SP - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
- V
- D
- E
- E
- V
Rio Claro SP - Nacional SP
Nacional SP - Água Santa SP
Nacional SP - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - Nacional SP
Nacional SP - Penapolense
- E
- D
- E
- V
- E
Sertaozinho FC SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
Oeste - Sertaozinho FC SP
Votuporanguense - Sertaozinho FC SP
Sertaozinho FC SP - Batatais
São Bernardo - Sertaozinho FC SP
- E
- V
- D
- V
- V
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - Taubaté SP
Taubaté SP - Rio Claro SP
Inter de Limeira SP - Taubaté SP
Taubaté SP - São Bernardo
Taubaté SP - Juventus SP
- D
- V
- E
- V
- V
Guarani - Votuporanguense
Votuporanguense - Batatais
Votuporanguense - Sertaozinho FC SP
Oeste - Votuporanguense
Água Santa SP - Votuporanguense
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
Batatais - Penapolense
Penapolense - Juventus SP
Guarani - Penapolense
Penapolense - Portuguesa Sub-20
Nacional SP - Penapolense
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Rio Claro SP - Nacional SP
Taubaté SP - Rio Claro SP
São Bernardo - Rio Claro SP
Rio Claro SP - Inter de Limeira SP
Rio Claro SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
- D
- E
- V
- D
- D
Água Santa SP - Inter de Limeira SP
Inter de Limeira SP - São Bernardo
Inter de Limeira SP - Taubaté SP
Rio Claro SP - Inter de Limeira SP
Inter de Limeira SP - Guarani
- E
- V
- E
- V
- D
Sertaozinho FC SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Guarani
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Juventus SP
Penapolense - Portuguesa Sub-20
Rio Claro SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
- V
- V
- E
- D
- D
Água Santa SP - Inter de Limeira SP
Nacional SP - Água Santa SP
Água Santa SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Água Santa SP
Água Santa SP - Votuporanguense
- D
- V
- E
- D
- D
Juventus SP - Oeste
Penapolense - Juventus SP
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Juventus SP
Juventus SP - Guarani
Taubaté SP - Juventus SP
- E
- D
- E
- E
- D
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - Taubaté SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
Água Santa SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - Nacional SP
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - Oeste
- E
- D
- D
- D
- D
Batatais - Penapolense
Votuporanguense - Batatais
Batatais - Oeste
Sertaozinho FC SP - Batatais
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Batatais