Grupo A
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
São Paulo - Penapolense
Botafogo SP - São Paulo
São Paulo - Ituano
Corinthians - São Paulo
São Paulo - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
- D
- V
- D
- E
- D
Santos - Penapolense
São Paulo - Penapolense
Ituano - Penapolense
Penapolense - Corinthians
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - Penapolense
- V
- V
- D
- D
- D
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - Linense SP
Linense SP - Botafogo SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Linense SP
Linense SP - Corinthians
Ituano - Linense SP
- E
- D
- D
- V
- D
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Comercial SP
Comercial SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
Botafogo SP - Comercial SP
Comercial SP - Ituano
Corinthians - Comercial SP
- D
- E
- E
- D
- E
Corinthians - Atletico Sorocaba
Atletico Sorocaba - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
Ituano - Atletico Sorocaba
Atletico Sorocaba - Botafogo SP
Atletico Sorocaba - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
Grupo B
- D
- D
- D
- V
- V
Botafogo SP - Ituano
Botafogo SP - São Paulo
Linense SP - Botafogo SP
Botafogo SP - Comercial SP
Atletico Sorocaba - Botafogo SP
- E
- V
- V
- V
- V
Santos - Ituano
Ituano - Santos
Palmeiras - Ituano
Botafogo SP - Ituano
Ituano - Penapolense
- V
- E
- D
- V
- V
Corinthians - Atletico Sorocaba
Penapolense - Corinthians
Corinthians - São Paulo
Linense SP - Corinthians
Corinthians - Comercial SP
- D
- V
- V
- D
- E
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - Linense SP
Comercial SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - Penapolense
São Paulo - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
Atletico Sorocaba - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
- E
- E
- V
- V
- D
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Comercial SP
Atletico Sorocaba - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Linense SP
Penapolense - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - São Paulo
Grupo C
- E
- D
- V
- V
- V
Santos - Ituano
Ituano - Santos
Santos - Penapolense
Santos - Ponte Preta
Santos - Palmeiras
- D
- D
- D
- V
- D
Santos - Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta - Mogi Mirim SP
Palmeiras - Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta - Rio Claro SP
RB Bragantino - Ponte Preta
- V
- D
- E
- E
- D
São Bernardo - Oeste
RB Bragantino - São Bernardo
São Bernardo - Mogi Mirim SP
São Bernardo - Rio Claro SP
Palmeiras - São Bernardo
- V
- D
- V
- D
- V
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP
Oeste - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - RB Bragantino
Palmeiras - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Mogi Mirim SP
- E
- E
- D
- D
- D
Paulista FC SP - RB Bragantino
Mogi Mirim SP - Paulista FC SP
Paulista FC SP - Palmeiras
Oeste - Paulista FC SP
Rio Claro SP - Paulista FC SP
Grupo D
- D
- V
- D
- V
- V
Palmeiras - Ituano
Palmeiras - RB Bragantino
Santos - Palmeiras
Palmeiras - Ponte Preta
Paulista FC SP - Palmeiras
- D
- E
- V
- D
- V
Palmeiras - RB Bragantino
Paulista FC SP - RB Bragantino
RB Bragantino - São Bernardo
Portuguesa Sub-20 - RB Bragantino
RB Bragantino - Ponte Preta
- D
- E
- D
- E
- V
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Rio Claro SP
Rio Claro SP - Santos
Ponte Preta - Rio Claro SP
São Bernardo - Rio Claro SP
Rio Claro SP - Paulista FC SP
- V
- E
- E
- D
- D
Ponte Preta - Mogi Mirim SP
Mogi Mirim SP - Paulista FC SP
São Bernardo - Mogi Mirim SP
Mogi Mirim SP - Santos
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Mogi Mirim SP
- D
- V
- D
- V
- D
São Bernardo - Oeste
Oeste - Portuguesa Sub-20
Santos - Oeste
Oeste - Paulista FC SP
Ponte Preta - Oeste