Grupo Group 1
- D
- D
- V
- V
- V
Marília - Portuguesa Sub-20
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Marília
Marília - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
Marília - Ferroviária
Ferroviária - Marília
- D
- D
- D
- E
- E
Botafogo SP - Ferroviária
Ferroviária - Botafogo SP
Botafogo SP - Marília
Rio Preto - Botafogo SP
Novorizontino - Botafogo SP
- D
- E
- V
- D
- E
Novorizontino - Água Santa SP
Água Santa SP - Novorizontino
Novorizontino - Rio Preto
Marília - Novorizontino
Novorizontino - Botafogo SP
- D
- E
- V
- D
- D
Novorizontino - Rio Preto
Rio Preto - Botafogo SP
Rio Preto - Marília
Marília - Rio Preto
Botafogo SP - Rio Preto
Grupo Group 2
- D
- E
- V
- E
- E
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Comercial SP
Comercial SP - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
Comercial SP - Primavera
Primavera - Comercial SP
Ferroviária - Comercial SP
- D
- D
- V
- V
- E
Marília - Ferroviária
Ferroviária - Marília
Botafogo SP - Ferroviária
Ferroviária - Botafogo SP
Ferroviária - Comercial SP
- D
- E
- D
- E
- D
Marília - AE Velo Clube SP
AE Velo Clube SP - Marília
Lemense FC SP - AE Velo Clube SP
AE Velo Clube SP - Ferroviária
Comercial SP - AE Velo Clube SP
- D
- E
- V
- D
- E
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Lemense FC SP
Lemense FC SP - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
Lemense FC SP - AE Velo Clube SP
Comercial SP - Lemense FC SP
Ferroviária - Lemense FC SP
Grupo Group 3
- V
- D
- V
- E
- V
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Marília
Marília - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Comercial SP
Comercial SP - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP - Lemense FC SP
- D
- E
- V
- E
- V
Comercial SP - Primavera
Primavera - Comercial SP
Primavera - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
Primavera - Inter de Limeira SP
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - Primavera
- D
- V
- V
- D
- D
Portuguesa Santista - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - Portuguesa Santista
Inter de Limeira SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - Primavera
- D
- E
- D
- D
- V
Inter de Limeira SP - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
Primavera - Inter de Limeira SP
Inter de Limeira SP - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
Inter de Limeira SP - XV de Novembro Piracicaba SP
Inter de Limeira SP - Primavera
Grupo Group 4
- D
- E
- V
- V
- V
Portuguesa Sub-20 - São Bernardo
São Bernardo - Portuguesa Sub-20
São Bernardo - Portuguesa Santista
Portuguesa Santista - São Bernardo
São Bernardo - Ponte Preta
- D
- D
- V
- D
- E
São Bernardo - Portuguesa Santista
Portuguesa Santista - São Bernardo
Portuguesa Santista - Grêmio Osasco Audax SP
Grêmio Osasco Audax SP - Portuguesa Santista
Ponte Preta - Portuguesa Santista
- D
- E
- E
- V
- E
São Bernardo - Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta - São Bernardo
Ponte Preta - Portuguesa Santista
Juventus SP - Ponte Preta
Ponte Preta - São Bernardo
- D
- D
- D
- D
- E
São Bernardo - Juventus SP
Juventus SP - Ponte Preta
Portuguesa Santista - Juventus SP
Juventus SP - Portuguesa Santista
Ponte Preta - Juventus SP
Grupo Group 5
- V
- V
- E
- E
- D
Marília - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - São Bernardo
São Bernardo - Portuguesa Sub-20
São Bernardo SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Água Santa SP
- V
- D
- V
- E
- E
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Água Santa SP
Água Santa SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
Novorizontino - Água Santa SP
Água Santa SP - Novorizontino
Água Santa SP - Nacional SP
- D
- D
- E
- D
- D
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Nacional SP
Nacional SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
Água Santa SP - Nacional SP
Nacional SP - Portuguesa Sub-20
Nacional SP - Guarani
- D
- D
- V
- E
- D
Portuguesa Sub-20 - Guarani
Guarani - Água Santa SP
Nacional SP - Guarani
Guarani - Nacional SP
Água Santa SP - Guarani